Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Energy and Public Utilities (S) 4/15/2021 10:00 AM |
Kevin Coleman President Village of Hennepin | Village of Hennepin | Village of Hennepin |
Aaron Hegge | Exelon | Exelon |
Aaron Vanderhoff | Coal City Unit District Number 1 | Self |
Abbey Wheeler | Self | Self |
Abigail Wilkinson | Coal City Early Childhood Center | Self |
Abigail Wilkinson | Coal City Unit District 1 | Self |
Ada I Hetland | self | self |
Adam Fannin | Self | Self |
Adam Fuller | Self | Self |
Adam Walden | Self | Self |
Aditya Harish Patel | Exelon | Person |
Adrian Calderon | self | self |
Adrienne Scullion | self | self |
Adrienne Vitale | SAS Retail Services | myself |
Agnieszka Szudy | Self | Self |
Aida Castro | Self | Self |
Aimee Bohnert | SELF | SELF |
Aimee Oswald | Self | Self |
Alan Medsker | None | Self |
Alexandra Fanning | Self | Self |
Alicia Groen | Self | Self |
Alisa Patterson | Keller Williams Realty Signature | Self |
Alison Gill | Coal City School Dist. | Self |
Alison Scrogham | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Allison Anderson | self | Coal City School District #1 |
Allison Free | Byron School District | Self |
Allison Peterson | Coal City High School | Self |
Allison Peterson | Coal City School District | Self |
Allison Wingate | Coal City School District | Self |
Alyssa Barringer | Oregon Park District | Alyssa Barringer |
Alyssa Gross | Self | Self |
ALYSSA Passmore | Self | Self |
Amanda Bachmann | University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign | Self |
Amanda Bradford | Self | Self |
Amanda Braithwaite | Self | Self |
Amanda Buttram | Self | Self |
Amanda Early | self | self |
Amanda Gee | Self | Self |
Amanda Herrera Ford | Coal City school district | Amanda Herrera Ford |
Amanda Herrera Ford | coal city schools | self |
Amanda Lang | self | self |
Amanda Middleton | Self | Self |
Amanda Patten | Coal City Unit District 1 | Self |
Amanda Zimmermann | OREGON PARK DISTRICT | OREGON PARK DISTRICT |
Amber Dockins | SELF | Self |
Amber Dornbush | self | self |
Amber Swanson | Byron High School | self |
Amber Von Ruden | North American Young Generation in Nuclear | North American Young Generation in Nuclear |
Amie DePodesta | Coal City Elementary School | self |
Amy Bukoski | self | self |
Amy Creuziger | self | self |
Amy Detig | Self | Self |
Amy Ewald | Self | Self |
Amy Gantzert | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Amy Harn | self | self |
Amy Kilduff | Self | Self |
Amy L Feldman | self | self |
Amy L Foley | self | self |
Amy Prokop-Leckrone | self | self |
Andre Brass | Self | Self |
Andrea Barrett | self | self |
Andrea Egle | Self | Self |
Andrea Kluger | Chicago Federation of Labor | Chicago Federation of Labor |
Andrea Natyshok | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Andrew Donaldson | Self | Self |
Andrew Fox | Self | Not Applicable |
Andrew Gleixner | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Andrew Johnson | Self | Self |
Andrew Leve | Coal City School District 1 | Coal City School District 1 |
Andrew Mundt | Self | Self |
Andrew Nelson | Self | Self |
Andrew Nicolaou | x | x |
Andrew Schlupp | Self | Self |
Angela Brothers | self | self |
Angela Roudis | Coal City Unit School District 1 | self |
Angela Snodgrass | Self | Self |
Angie McHale | self | self |
Ann Brandt | Self | Self |
Ann Gill | Grundy County | Self |
Ann Kodat | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Ann M Las | Self | Self |
Ann martin | Na | Na |
Ann Schroeder | self | self |
Ann Zeigler | self | self |
Anne Busser | Self | Self |
Anne Scullion | self | self |
Anne Sheffield | Self | Self |
Anne V Morgart | Self | Self |
Annette Hartman | self | self |
Annie Collinss | Self | Self |
Anthony Dinges | Byron Fire Protection District | Self |
Anthony Janowski | Chicago Regional Council of Carpenters | Carpenters |
Anthony Taylor | IBEW LOCAL 15 Member | IBEW Local 15 Member |
April Tucker | Self | Self |
Ashlee Sinnott | Self | Self |
Ashleigh Mcgee | Self | Self |
Ashley Chodoronek | self | self |
Ashley Hillis | Self | Self |
Ashley Matsko | Self | Self |
Ashley McGarry | self | self |
Ashley Meline | Self | Self |
Ashley Swanson | Self | Self |
Athena Lane | Self | Self |
Audra Smith | Self | Self |
Audrey E Smith | Dixon Area Emergency Needs Fund | Dixon Area Emergency Needs Fund |
Austin Webb | Self | Self |
Barbara Clubb | Self | Self |
Barbara Hartman | self | Self |
Barry A Thompson | Village of Minooka | Self |
Barry Eggers | Braidwood Fire Prot. Dist. | Self |
Bart Bozych | Self | Self |
Baxter Konstans | self | Self |
Ben Hutchinson | Metalstamp Inc. | Ben Hutc |
Ben Schmidt | Self | Self |
Benjamin Aichele | Not Applicable | Self |
Benjamin Baer | Coal City High School | Coal City Unit District |
Benjamin Bartelt | self | self |
Benjamin Busser | self | self |
Benjamin Ray | The Wonderful Company | Self |
Beth Murbach | Self | Self |
Beth Shenberger | self | self |
Bethany Nicola | Self | self |
Bethney DuFoe | Self | Self |
Betsy Cowherd | Coal City Intermediate School | self |
Beverly L Robson | Self | Self |
Bill | self | Self |
Bill Perchiazzi | None | None |
BILL PHILLIPS | IBEW Local 15 | IBEW Local 15 |
Blake Wellington | Byron Public Library | self |
Blake Wellington | self | self |
Bonita R Carlson | self | self |
Brad Auker | Self | Self |
Brad Goacher | Alton Memorial Hospital | Alton Memorial Hospital |
Brad Runyard | Self | Self |
Brad Schmitt | Coal City Unit District 1 | Coal City Unit District #1 |
Brandon D Harding | Self | Self |
Brandon M de Graaf | Exelon | Self |
Brandy Perona | Self | Self |
Brea Owensby | Coal City Elementary School | self |
Breann Vucsko | self | self |
Brendan Moran | Self | self |
Brent Baker | Byron Bank | Brent Baker |
Brent Scrogham | NA | self |
Brett E Madison | Self employed farmer | Self |
Brett Schwebke | self | self |
Brett Snodgrass | Woodward | self |
Brian Brooks | Self | Self |
Brian Buri | self | self |
Brian Campbell | self | self |
Brian Hart | Self | Self |
Brian Hedges | None | Self |
Brian Ketter | Ogle County Sheiff's Office | Ogle County Sheriff's Office |
Brian Oracki | self | self |
Brian White | Self | Self |
Brian Wygant | Self | Self |
Bridy Springer | self | self |
Britt R Harseim | business | SELF |
Brittany Halliday | Dresden | self |
Brittney Kaluzny | Self | SElf |
Brittney Ramos | Erie Comm Unit School District | Self |
Brock Johnson | Self | Self |
Brooke Billeter | Self | Self |
Brooke Hurt | Self | Self |
Brooke L Gleixner | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Brooke Monson | Self | Self |
Bruce D Lampe | Self | Self |
Bryan Roberson | Self | Self |
Bryant Suess | Sound Solution DJ Entertainment | Self |
Bryce E Trevino | Self | Na |
Buster Barton | Byron CUSD 226, Ogle County Intergovernmental Agency Board, Self | Byron CUSD 226 |
Caitlyn Wilkerson | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Cale Ripsch | Self | Self |
Calvin Brainard | Self | self |
Cammie Henkel | self | self |
Cara | Byron CUSD | Byron CUSD |
Carl Wurtz | Californians for Green Nuclear Power | Californians for Green Nuclear Power |
Carla J Bailey | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Reed-Custer CUSD 255U |
Carol Hart | self | self |
Carol Lavezzi | Self | Self |
Carol Mitchell | Self | Tax Payer - Seneca, IL Community |
Carolyn Niederer | self | self |
Carrie Bell | Self | Self |
Carrie Hill | self | self |
Carrie Lemke | self | self |
Caryl Medsker | Self | Self |
Caryn Hoover | self | self |
Casey Kilduff | Self | Self |
Cassie Stahl | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 |
Catherine Maronde | Byron CUSD 226 | self |
Catherine Stoddard | self | self |
Cathy A Lyons | self | Self |
Cathy Huber | Self | Self |
Cealy DePersia | Coal City School District | Self |
Chad A Larson | Self | Self |
Chad Klover | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Chad Nelson | self | self |
Chad Springer | self | self |
Charles Uram | self | self |
Chase Olson | self | self |
Chelsea Breiby | Byron CUSD | self |
Chelsey Hodge | self | self |
Cheri Hoviious | Self | Self |
Cheri S Rosenberger | self | self |
Cheryl Tidball | Self | Na |
Cheryll Johnson | Self | Self |
Chris DuFoe | Self | Self |
Chris Nixon | Self | Self |
chris olson | Coal city School district unit 1 | self |
Chris Remhof | none | self |
Chris Tucker | Self | Self |
Christeen Ostheim | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Christene Zinke | self | Self |
Christian C Kerr | self | Self |
Christina Doran | Self | Self |
Christina Johnson | Self | Self |
Christina Taylor | Self | Self |
Christina Van Yperen | Grundy County Chamber | Grundy County Chamber |
Christine Lynde | Byron CUSD 226 School Board | Board Member |
Christine Chodoronek | Self | Self |
Christine Horton | Self | Self |
Christine Lynde | Byron CUSD 226 School Board | Self |
Christopher Madden | self | Self |
Christopher Jude | Braidwood Fire Protection District | Braidwood Fire Protection District |
Christopher Shirkey | self | self |
Chuck Lander | CCUD 1 | Self |
Chuck Milem | Erie CUSD 1 | SELF |
Cindee Sierzega | Reed Custer Unit District 255u | Self |
Cindy Beitel | self | self |
Cindy J Drake | Self | Self |
Cindy Starks | Self | Self |
Clara Tuskey | Self | Self |
Clarice Brisart | Self | Self |
claudia preciado | self | self |
Clay Diette | Chicago Laborers' District Council | Chicago Laborers' District Council |
Colin Keppner | Coal City High School | Self |
Colleen Berta | self | self |
Colleen Miller | Coal City Community Unit 1 | Self |
Connie Terrel | Coal City Elementary School | self |
Connor Adler | self | self |
Constant Brisart | self | self |
Corey Stone | IBEW Local 51 | IBEW Local 51 |
Cori McGough | Self | Self |
Correan Foltz | Self | Self |
Cory Yandell | self | self |
Cris Bormet | Self | Self |
Curt Nettles | Clinton CUSD 15 | Self |
Cynthia Jones | Self | Self |
D Scott Wiseman | Self | IBEW |
Dale Andrjeski | Self | Self |
Dale Christensen | Na | Self |
Dale Christensen | Self | Self |
DALE WATSON | COAL CITY FIRE DIST. | COAL CITY FIRE DIST. |
Dan Engelkes | Oregon Park District | Oregon Park District |
Dan Griffin | Oregon Park District | Oregon Park District |
Dan Hedlund | self | self |
Dan Hutchings | Coal City Unit School District | Self |
Dan Mitchell | Self | Seneca Community Tax Payer |
Dan Shumway | Village of Leland | Self |
Dana Franchi | Self | Self |
Dana Palmgren | self | self |
Dana Sooby | Family | Family |
Dana Wilkey | Reed Custer District 255U | Reed Custer CUSD 255 |
Dana Zuhlke | self | self |
Daniel A Niehaus | Self | Self |
Daniel Bohnert | self | self |
Daniel Johnson | Self | Self |
Daniel Merema | Self | Self |
Daniel Meslar | none | none |
Daniel Pajak | Self | Self |
Daniel St Peters | St Peters Hardware & Rental, Inc | St. Peters Hardware & Rental, Inc. |
Daniel Zeigler | self | self |
Danielle Camic | Self | Self |
Danielle Diamond | Coal City School District Unit 1 | Self |
Danielle Gubelman | Coal City Unit District 1 | self |
Danielle Kennell | PSD202 | Self |
Danielle Valiente | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Daphne Snodgrass | self | self |
Daren Poppen | Self | Self |
Darrel Kesler | MacCloskey Kesler and Associates, LLC | MacCloskey Kesler and Associates, LLC |
Darrel Kesler | Self | Self |
Darrell Reber | Self | Self |
Darrell Reber | Self | Self |
Darren J Lindee | Boilermakers Local 60 | self |
Dave Lehne | Self | Self |
Dave Neal | Self | Self |
Dave Smith | Self | Self |
David Schultz | Self | Self |
David A Henderson | Goose Lake Township | Self |
David A Swanson | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Myself, and the children, families, and communities of Braidwood, Custer Park, Essex, Wilmington, and Godley, Illinois |
David Beard | Ironworkers District Council | Members of the International Association of Bridge, Structural, Ornamental and Reinforcing Ironworkers |
David Boyer | Self | Self |
David Cornett | Self | Self |
David Doyle | Self | Self |
David Eder | Self | self |
David Gatz | Self | Self |
David Groharing | Self | Self |
David Hauschild | Hauschild Farms | Self |
David Medsker | Self | Self |
David Norris | Self | Self |
David Thompson | Self | Self |
David Togliatti | village of coal city | self |
David W Boelk | City of Mendota | City of Mendota |
David Wiesner | Father and son ventures | David Wiesner |
Dawn Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Dawn Kuykendall | RC CUSD 255 | Self |
Dawn Lemke | Self | Self |
Dawn Potempa | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Dayne Snodgrass | None | None |
Dean Tambling | CITY OF MORRIS | SELF |
Debbie Bugg | reed custer high school | self |
Debbie Leffelman | Oregon Park District Farmers Market | Oregon Park District |
Deborah Bugg | Reed-Custer School District | Self |
Deborah Hood | Not Applicable | Richard and Deborah Hood |
Deborah Lenz | Self | Self |
Deborah Rozak | Self | Self |
Deborah Trotter | Trotter Farms | self |
Debra Hauschild | Self | Self |
Dennis Cassens | self | self |
Deona Walsh | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Derek Ferguson | Self | Self |
Derek Stevens | State Council of Operating Engineers | State Council of Operating Engineers |
Derek Wheeler | Self | Self |
Devin Dransfeldt | Reed-Custer School District CUSD 255U | Self |
Devin Esparza | Coal City Unit District | self |
Diana Kay Klover | Self | Self |
Diana Kuehni | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Diane Bernardi | Self | Self |
Diane Cassens | self | self |
Diane Conroy | self | self |
Diane Kruse | Self | Self |
Diane Mills | Self | Self |
Diane Wheeler | self | self |
Diann Frison | self | self |
Dilan Kurukulasuriya | NA | NA |
Dior Chasanov | Rush System for Health | NA |
Dominick Centracchio | Self | Self |
Don Sharper | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
DONALD GOERING | Self | Self |
Donald M Sloan | Self | Self |
Donald Murbach | Self | Self |
Donna Harmon | self | self |
Donna M Mann | Oregon IL Area Chamber of Commerce | Chamber of Commerce |
donna Togliatti | village of coal city | self |
Dorothy Lestina | Self | Self |
Dorothy Randecker | self | self |
Dorothy Wallheimer | self | self |
Doug Collins | Self | Self |
Doug Knodle | self | self |
Douglas Hendriksen | Bare Arms of Byron | Nobody as I checked record of appearance Only |
Dr Judy Mitchell | Joliet Junior College | Joliet Junior College |
Drew Schilling | Self | Self |
Duane Dubbert | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Duane Pinkston | Self | Self |
Dusti Markham | self | self |
Dwight A Werts | Werts Welding & Tank Service Inc. | RBGA |
Dwight A Werts | Werts Welding & Tank Service Inc. | self |
Dylan Williams | Self | Self |
Eduardo Eusebio | None | None |
Edward Conroy | self | self |
Edward Dolezal | Village of Channahon | self |
Elaine Breck | Byron Public Library District | Self |
Elaine Virgo | Self | Self |
Eldon Scott | Self | Self |
Elicia Bochenek | self | self |
Elizabeth Cunningham | Self | Self |
Elizabeth Hausman | 4618 | Coal City School District Unit 1 |
Elizabeth Roberson | Self | Self |
Elizabeth Vanderhyden | Red-Custer CUSD255 | Self |
Ella Bright | Erie School District | self |
Elvira Bertsche | self | self |
Emily Dockery | Self | Self |
Emily Greenwaldt | self | self |
Emily Hayse | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Emily Hoppe | Self | Self |
Emily Leonhardt | Self | Self |
Emily Porter | Byron Public Library District, Ogle County Intergovernmental Agency Board, Faircom | Self |
Eric Booker | Self | Self |
Eric Fuller | Self | Self |
Eric Gibson | Grundy County Highway | self |
Eric Jebsen | None | Self |
Eric Meyer | Generation Atomic | Generation Atomic |
Eric Misener | self | self |
Eric Pence | Self | Self |
Eric Peterson | self | self |
Eric Rojas | self | self |
Erik Frederiksen | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Erik Miller | Self | Self |
Erin Dransfeldt | Coal City School District | self |
Erin Eckberg | Erie Elementary School | self |
Erin Folk | Oregon Park District | Oregon Park District |
Erin Hoffmeyer | Self | Self |
Erin Medsker | Self | Self |
Erin Mumma | self | self |
erin sorensen | self | self |
Eugene B Smyk | Self | Self |
Evan Burris | Byron CUSD 226 | Byron High School |
Evan Hedlund | self | self |
Faith Blanchette | Reed- Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Felecia Fuller | self | self |
Felicia Skelley | Self | Braidwood Nuclear plant |
Francis Joseph Loughran | CCUSD 1 | Self |
Frank | Self | Self |
Frank Cavanaugh | Self | Self |
Frederick Heal | Self | Self |
Gage Richert | Self | Self |
Gail Ann J Goldstead | NA | NA |
Galen Bennett | Byron School District | Self |
Galen Bennett | Self | Self |
Gary Bright | Brights Auto Body | Self |
Gary H Voss | Self | Self |
Gary L Hagemann | self | self |
Gary Lee Asher | Individual | Self |
Gene Smith | Byron Fire Protection District | Byron Fire Protection District |
Gene Stoll | self | self |
Georgann Butera | Self | Self |
George Gray | County of Grundy | self |
Geralyn Duff | Laborers' Local 75 | Self |
Gerard Bueche | Self | Self |
Gina Piatak | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Gina Thompson | Self | Self |
Glen Castro | Self | Self |
Glenn Pacek | self | self |
Gloria Zerboglio | self | self |
Glynis Walton | Self | Self |
Grace Stubblefield | SELF | SELF |
Greg Crull | Self | Self |
Greg Gugliuzza | Self | Self |
Greg Myers | Self | Self |
Greg Wills | Coal City High School | Coal City High School |
Gregory Beitel | Retired Law Enforcement | Private Citizen |
Gregory Boyer | Reed-Custer Board of Education | Self |
Gregory E Lyons | Gregory E. Lyons - Architect, Inc. | Self |
Gretchen Schmeckpeper | Self | Self |
Hannah Keppner | Self | Self |
Hannah Martin | Self | Self |
Harlan Kennell | Coal City High School | self |
Hayley Conley | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Hayley Villafuerte | Coal City Unit District 1 | Self |
Heather Banks | Self | Self |
Heather Corrigan | Self | Self |
Heather Faletti | Reed-Custer School District 255U | self |
Heather Freedlund | self | self |
Heather Hoff | Mothers for Nuclear | Mothers for Nuclear, Mothers for Nuclear Illinois |
Heather Towle | Self | Self |
Heather Wagonblott | Village of Channahon | Self |
Heather Walden | Self | Self |
Heidi Porter | Reed-Custer District 255U | self |
Hilda Stevenson | self | self |
Hollie Mallaney | Self | Self |
Holly Jo Nelson | self | self |
Hope A Connelly | Coal City Unit 1 High School | Hope Connelly |
Hope Connelly | Coal city Hitch school | Self |
Hope Fabris | self | self |
Jacob Brandt | Exelon | Personal |
Jacob J Daneman | SELF | SELF |
Jacob Lynde | Byron CUSD 226 | Self |
Jacquelyn Lange | Self | Self |
Jake Mitstifer | Self | Jake Mitstifer |
James Connolly | Chicago Laborers' District Council | Chicago Laborers' District Council |
James D Brosnahan | James D. Brosnahan, Ltd. | IBEW, Local 134. Don Finn, Business Manager. |
James D Eisfeller | Self | Self |
James Looper | Coal City School District 1 | self |
James Lynde | Self | Self |
James Matsko | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
James Matsko | Self | Self |
James R Morgart | Self | self |
James R Phillips Sr | self | self |
James scruggs | Country financial | self |
James Seerup | Coal City Fire Protection District | Self |
James Shehee | University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign | Self |
Jami Hamilton | Self | Self |
Jamie Early | . | Self |
Jamie Rios | Self | Self |
Jan Franks | self | self |
Jan L Sloan | Self | Self |
Jane Jones | sef | self |
Jane Jones | Self | Self |
Janelle Rau-Clauson | self | self |
Janelle Smith | Byron CUSD 226 | Self |
Janet Snow | Self | Self |
Janette Lestina | Self | Self |
Janine Jones | Reed Custer School District CUSD 255 | Self |
Janine Stickler | Erie Community School District | self |
Janis Gagliardo | Self | Self |
Jared Anderson | Village of Dwight | Village of Dwight |
Jasmin Prose | SELF | SELF |
Jason Hobbs | self | self |
Jason Jackubowski | Self | Self |
Jason Mondello | self | self |
Jason Smith | Coal City Schools | Faircom & Coal City School District |
Jason Wombacher | Self | Self |
Jayme Miller | Reed Custer CUSD 255U, Braidwood | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 |
Jean Krippel | Coal City Community School District 1 | Self |
Jean R Macaluso | self | self |
Jeff Bain | Byron Fire Protection District | Byron Fire Protection District |
Jeff Boyer | Byron High School | Self |
Jeff Hettrick | Ottawa Area Chamber of Commerce & Industry | Ottawa Area Chamber of Commerce |
Jeff Huber | Self | Self |
Jeff Koonce | Self | Self |
Jeff Marques | Village of Mazon | self |
Jeff Potter | Self | Self |
Jeff Welte | self | self |
Jeffrey Meline | Self | Self |
Jeffrey O Virgo | self | self |
Jemin Desai | self | self |
Jen | Self | self |
Jenna Basil | Self | Self |
Jennifer Alberts | self | self |
Jennifer Ambrosini | Self | Self |
Jennifer Coronelli | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Jennifer Courtney | Self | Self |
Jennifer Durbin | None | Self |
Jennifer Hoppe | Self | Self |
Jennifer Kenney | Coal City Elementary School | Coal City Elementary School |
Jennifer Munsell | Self | Self |
Jennifer Munsterman | Self | Self |
Jennifer Ness | Jennifer O. Ness, Onoco Realty RE Professional | self |
Jennifer Patton | Reed custer school district | self |
Jennifer Reints | Self | Self |
Jennifer Weekley | Self | Jennifer Weekley |
Jennifer Zelko | self | self |
Jeramy J Reeb | Self | Self |
Jeremy Groharing | Self | Self |
Jeremy Jiskra | None | None |
Jeremy Kenney | Clennon Electric | Clennon Electric |
Jeremy Kenney | Clennon Electric | self |
Jeremy Little | Self | Self |
JEREMY WEXELBERG | self | self |
Jerry L Williams | Self | Self |
JESSICA A LEWIS | SELF | SELF |
Jessica Baron | Reed Custer High School | Self |
Jessica Giordano | Coal City School District | Self |
Jessica Smith | Self | Self |
Jessica Snyder | Self | Self |
Jessie Wolf | Self | Self |
Jethny Edmonson | Paddle Wheel Inn | Self |
Jethny Edmonson | Self | Self |
Jiayi Diao | None | Jiayi Diao |
Jill Barker | Self | Self |
jill peyton | Self | Self |
Jill Renee Hook-Vollmer | Godley Park District | Personal |
Jill S Chinski | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Jillian Grennan | Self | Self |
Jillian Masulis | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
JIm Carlson | Seneca TWP HSD 160 | Seneca TWP HSD 160 |
Jim Hollenbeck | City of Marseilles | City of Marseilles |
Jim Kann | Self | Self |
Jim Lee | self | self |
JoAnn Koenig | Self | Self |
Jodi Girten | self | self |
Jody Swiech | Self | Self |
Joe Cosgrove | Godley Public Water District | Self |
Joe Micetich | Coal City High School | Self |
John C Hughes | Self | Self |
John Cassens | Nutrien Ag Solutions | Self |
John Cusick | Illinois Federation of Teachers | Illinois Federation of Teachers |
John Davies | Self | Self |
John Gedney | U.A.W Region 4 | U.A.W Region 4 |
John H Braithwaite | Self | Self |
John Keller | RiverBend Growth Association | RiverBend Growth Association |
John Krall | Golden Auto Sales Inc | Golden Auto Sales Inc |
John Lowder | Lowder Govermental Solutions | Illinois State Conference of the IBEW |
John M Grimmenga | Village of Channahon | self |
John M Schroeder | Self | Self |
John McCann | ComEd | Self |
John Olsen | Seneca | Self |
John Rickard | City of Byron | City Council, City of Byron, IL |
John Voris | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
John Welsh | Self | Self |
John Wexelberg | self | self |
Johnathan M Braithwaite | Self | Self |
Jolene Franciskovich | Coal City Public Library District | Coal City Public Library District |
JoMarie Branson | Self | Self |
Jon Bargren | BYRON QUICK LUBE AND TIRE, INC. | Byron Quick Lube and Tire, Inc. |
Jonathan Banzhaf | Self | Self |
Jonathan Micetich | J2M2 Properties LLC | Self |
Joni Camling | Self | Self |
Jonna Muzzarelli | Self | Self |
Jordan Richmond | Self | Self |
Joseph Beatty | Self | Self |
Joseph Serio | self | self |
Joseph Zebell | Self | Self |
Josh Franks | self | self |
Josh Messenger | Oregon Park District | Josh Messenger |
Josh Sarrafian | Self | Self |
Joshua Bolatto | City of Braidwood Emergency Service Disaster Agency | City of Braidwood Emergency Service Disaster Agency |
Joshua Dickerson | Self | Self |
Joshua Mayborne | Self | Self |
Joshua Towle | Self | Self |
Joslynn Lindsey | Self | Self |
Joyce Bain | Self | Self |
Joyce Niehaus | Niehaus Inspections | Joyce Niehaus |
Joyce Wolcott | Self | Self |
Judith Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Judith Meline | Self | Self |
Judy Marion | Self | Self |
Judy Marion | Self | Self |
Judy Mokszycki | Self | Self |
Julee Mitchell | Self | Self |
Juli Weber Micetich | Weber Micetich Chiropractic Clinic | Self |
Julia A Applegate | Morris Downtown Development Partnership, Inc. | Self |
Julia Degnan | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 |
Julia Holland | self | self |
Julia Jesse | Self | Self |
Julie Adkins | Self | Self |
Julie Carlson | Self | Self |
Julie Gentry | Self | Self |
Julie Hamilton | self | SELF |
Julie Nelson | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Julie Powless | Self | Self |
Justin Holman | Seneca Grade School | Self |
Justin M Walsh | Self | Self |
Kailee Marketti | Coal City Unit District 1 | Self |
Kaitlin Mills | Self | Self |
Kaley L Mumma | Self | Self |
Kali Livengood | ERIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Self |
Kara Horner | Self | Self |
Karen Crawford Theobald | Self | Self |
karen larson | self | self |
Karen M Virnoche-Brown | Organizer | Karen Virnoche-Brown |
Karen Manalli | Save. Byron Nuclear Plant | Myself and household |
Karen Olson | self | self |
Karen Randels | Self | Self |
KAREN RUNYARD | SELF | SELF |
Karen S Smyk | Self | Self |
Karen Spaulding | self | self |
Karen Wilson | Karen Wilson State Farm | Riverbend Growth Association |
Karl Wexelberg | self | self |
Karla Kuriger | self | self |
Karlynn Dale | Self | Self |
Kate Cade | Coal City Unit District | self |
Kate Messer | Self | Self |
Katelin Mumma | self | self |
Katelin Serna | Byron CUSD 226 | self |
KATHERINE FEENEY | SELF | SELF |
Katherine Groharing | self | self |
Katherine M Jiskra | self | self |
Kathleen Derber | Seneca Grade School | self |
Kathleen Groenhagen | Self | Self |
Kathleen Johnson | Self | Self |
Kathrine R Williams | Self | Self |
Kathryn Dillon | self | self |
Kathy Lawrence | Kathy Lawrence | Kathy Lawrence |
Kathy Wexelberg | self | self |
Kathy Wickler | Self | self |
Katie Hart | Self | Self |
Katie Ranallo | Seneca Grade School | Seneca Grade School |
Katie Shimp | self | self |
Katy Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Kay Johnson | Self | Citizens of Ogle County |
Kayla Harrington | None | None |
Keith Dockery | Self | Self |
Keith M Roseland | Self | Self |
Kelly | self | self |
Kelly Charles | Self | Self |
Kelly Finnegan | Self | Self |
Kelly Koonce | Self | Self |
Kelly odum | Seneca grade school | Myself |
Kelly Stengel | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Kelly Wilson | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Ken | Godley Park District | self |
Ken Irwin | Self | Self |
Ken Roeder | self | self |
Ken Sandeno | D Construction | self |
Kendra Booker | Self | Self |
Kennedy Ghibellini | Self | Self |
Kenneth Feldman | Self | Self |
Kenneth J Mrozek Jr | Valu Pros | Self |
Kenneth L Franchi II | Self | Self |
Kenneth Miller | Coal City Community Unit 1 | Self |
Kenneth Walker | self | self |
Kent Bugg | Coal City School District 1 | Coal City School District #1, FAIRCOM |
Kermit Krug | self | self |
Kerrin Bailey | Self | Self |
Kerry Hedrick | self | self |
Kevin Barry | Self | Self |
Kevin Fennell | Self | Self |
Kevin Goss | Jersey Community Hospital | Jersey Community Hospital |
Kevin Hennessy | Self | Self |
Kevin Mangan | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Kevin Marchi | Self | Self |
Kevin McNamara | Dwight Economic Alliance | Dwight Economic Alliance |
Kevin McNamara | Village of Dwight | Village of Dwight |
Kevin Most | Ogle County Sheriff Office | Kevin Most |
Kevin OGorman | Chicago Regional Council of Carpenters | Carpenters |
Kevin Passmore | self | self |
Kevin Young | Self | Self |
Kim A Goudreau | Self | Self |
Kim Girton | Self | Self |
Kim Heath | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 U | self |
Kim Hogan | Self | self |
Kim Lamm | self | self |
Kim Newhausen | Self | Self |
Kim Wilson | None | self |
Kimberly Copeland | Self | Self |
Kimberly Sondgeroth | Coal City Schools | self |
Kimberly Walker | self | self |
Kristen Trigsted | Self | self |
Kristen Boyer | self | self |
Kristen Crisp | Self | Self |
Kristin J Sayers | Taxpayer Grundy County | Dresden Nuclear Station |
Kristin Kesler | Self | Self |
Kristin Steep | Seneca Grade School | Seneca Grade School |
Kristina Martinez | Self | Self |
Kristine Moran | Coal City Fire Protection District | Self |
Kristy Groharing | Self | Self |
Kyle Hedrick | Self | Self |
Kyle McGuire | Self | Self |
kylee copeland | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Laura A Kalina | Self | Self |
Laura Barry | Self | Self |
Laura Harney | Self | Self |
Laura Jackson | self | self |
Laura Mutchler | self | self |
Laura Reeb | Reed Custer School District | Laura Reeb |
Laura Rowatt | Reed Custer CUSD- 255 | self |
Laura Tolle | Self | Self |
Lauren Gura | self | self |
Lauren Offerman | Self | Self |
Lea Bierman | Self | Self |
Leah Bill | Self | Self |
Leah Hajdu | self | self |
Leah Tomano | Self | Self |
Leann Druien | Self | Self |
Leanne | Self | Self |
Lena Sprimont | Self | Self |
Leslie Jackman | self | self |
Linda Beck | Ogle County | Citizen of Ogle County |
Linda Eisele | Self | Self |
Linda Persha | SELF | SELF |
Linda Stranberg | none | self |
Lindsey M Pons | Erie Community School District | self |
Lindsey Watters | Coal City Unit District 1 | self |
Linsay Donaldson | Self | Self |
Lisa Anderson | None | Self |
Lisa Belcher | Reed-Custer Unit School District 255u | self |
Lisa Condreay | Self | Self |
Lisa Crull | Self | Self |
Lisa M Payne | self | self |
Lisa Stith | Coal City High School | self |
Lisa Stith | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Lisa Stubblefield | self | self |
Lisa Swank | Self, Voting tax paying citizen | Voting tax paying citizen |
Lloyd Bain | Self | Self |
Lois Phillips | self | self |
Lore VanHoosier | Self | Self |
Lori Halliday | self | self |
Lori Moir | Coal City Middle School | Self |
Lori Terry | Reed-Custer High School | self |
Lori Werden | Grundy county | Self |
Lorie Powers | self | self |
Lorne Bell | Self | Self |
Lorraine Pierard | self | self |
Louis Harding | NA | Louis Hading |
Loyd vaughn | Laborers local 75 | Self |
Lucas Jurasek | Self | Self |
Lucy Friedl | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Luke Krippel | Coal City CUSD 1 | Self |
Lynda Christensen | Na | Self |
Lynda Christensen | Self | Self |
Lynette Knodle | Serenity Hospice and Home | self |
Lynn Christian | Reed Custer High School | Reed Custer High School |
Lynn McGhee | Self | Self |
Lynnae Bontrager | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Lynsey Robertson | Self | Self |
Mackenzie Bugg | Self | self |
Madison Milburn | Self | Self |
Maggie Folk | SELF | self |
Maggie M O'Malley Franks | self | self |
Maggie Olson | Reed Custer CUSD255 | Self |
Maggie Rock | Byron 226 School Board | Byron 226 School Board |
Malia Nielsen | Self | Self |
Marc Gagliardo | Self | Self |
Marc Poulos | Local 150 Operating Engineers | Local 150 Operating Engineers |
Marc Togliatti | Self | Self |
Marcia Kay Togliatto | Self | Self |
Marcus McGough | Self | Self |
Marcy Goetz | self | self |
Margaret Aichele | Not Applicable | Self |
Margaret Marsaglia | Coal City Community Unit School District | Self |
Margaret Morehead | self | self |
Marguerite Brass | Self | Self |
Mariah Withers | Self | Self |
Marie Bueche | Self | Self |
Marilyn Johnson | Self | Self |
Marilyn Montana | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Mark Cassens | Self | Self |
Mark Cox | D. Construction, Inc | Mark Cox |
Mark FIske | Mark Fiske | Self |
Mark Hulbert | Reed-Custer School District 255 | Reed-Custer School Dsitrict 255 |
Mark Jiskra | Self | Self |
Mark Micetich | LiUNA Local 75 | Will and Grundy County Laborers |
Mark Mitchell | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Reed-Custer School District #255 |
Mark Pavlis | LiUNA Local 75 | Will and Grundy County Laborers Union |
Mark Porter | Reed-Custer District 255U | Self |
Mark Wolf | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Martha Reilly | self | self |
Mary Adams | Self | Self |
Mary Anderson | self | self |
Mary Ashworth | Self | Self |
Mary Aultz | Self | Self |
Mary Conerton | Self | Self |
Mary Jo Breneman | Self | Self |
Mary Jo Cassens | self | self |
Mary Lynde | Self | Self |
Mary Mcknight | Self | Self |
Mary Miller | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Mary Pat Baima | Allen-Otter Creek District 65 | Allen-Otter Creek District 65 |
Mary Rock | None | Self |
Mary Sansone | Oregon Park District | Oregon Park District |
Mary Stacel | self | self |
Marysa Jankus | Self | Self |
Matt Fritz | Village of Coal City | Village of Coal City |
Matt Messer | Self | Self |
Matt Peterson | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Matthew Armstrong | self | self |
Matthew Fellows | . | . |
Matthew Groharing | Self | Self |
Matthew J Leman | Coal City Unit District 1 | self |
Matthew Klauer | Erie School District | Self |
Matthew Maurizio | Byron CUSD 226 | Self |
Matthew Meline | Self | Self |
Matthew Perry | Coal City School District 1 | self |
Matthew Personette | Self | Self |
Matthew Slade | Myself | Self |
Matthew Tuttle | Myself | na |
Matthew Wisniewski | Coal City School District unit 1 | self |
Maurice Dunk | self | self |
Meagan Burris | self | self |
Meagan Van Duyne | CCUSD | self |
Megan Borchers | Self | Self |
Megan Bugg | Self | Self |
Megan Dearth | Self | Self |
Megan Goldsmith | Self | Self |
Megan Graham | Reed Custer CUSD255 | Self |
Megan L Adams | self | self |
Megan Lawver | Self | Self |
Meggan Dickson-Grennan | Self | Self |
Meggan Dickson-Grennan | wash | wash |
Meghan Domanszky | Reed Custer CUSD 255U, Braidwood | self |
Meghan Skidmore | Self | self |
Melanie Schultz | Self | Self |
Melissa Ann Christian | self | self |
Melissa Ann Morrissey | self | self |
Melissa George | Coal City High School | self |
Melissa J Wilkins | Self | Self |
Melissa Micklos | Self | Self |
Melissa Rankin | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Melissa Reecher | Self | self |
Merikay Togliatti | Self | Self |
Michael A Kohlstedt | Self | Self |
Michael Ashworth | Self | Self |
Michael Boyer | self | Self |
Michael Brown | Self | Self |
Michael Clemmons | International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 176 | The International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 176 |
Michael Compton | SELF | SELF |
Michael Davalos | Self | Self |
Michael Dearth | Grundy County Redi-Mix | Self |
Michael Dillon | Braidwood Fire Prot. District | Self |
Michael Eikey | None | Self |
Michael Elsbury | Self | Self |
Michael Franciskovich | Self | Self |
Michael G Matejka | citizen | self |
Michael Gerard Hammes | Self | Self |
Michael Kessler | Coal City Public Library District | self |
Michael Kilpatrick | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Michael Medsker | Self | Self |
Michael Monferdini II | self | self |
Michael Nelin | Self | Self |
Michael Ottens | Self | Self |
Michael Serena | Village of Gardner | Self |
Michael Sheridan | None | self |
Michael Smith | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Michael Uram | Self | Self |
Michala Mazzacavallo | Self | self |
Michele Kirchner | Self | Self |
Michele Payton | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Michele Smith | self | self |
Michele Trzcinski Ramos | Self | Self |
Michelle Hall | self | self |
Michelle Harrington | self | self |
Michelle Headrick | Reed Custer School District | Self |
Michelle Painter | Coal City Community School District 1 | self |
Mike Abrahams | self | self |
Mike Fredrick | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Mike Leckrone | self | self |
Mike McHale | Self | Self |
Mike Porter | Self | Self |
Mike Rock | Self | Self |
MIke Tompkins | self | self |
Miranda Coyne | self | self |
Missy Durkin | Self | Self |
Mitchell Bailey | Coal City Fire Protection District | Self |
Mitchell Family Farms | Mitchell Family Farms | Tax Payers - Seneca, IL |
Mo Klefeker | Heat is Power Association | Heat is Power Association |
Monica Block | NAYGN | NAYGN |
Morgan Carrithers | self | self |
Nancy DeAngelo | Self | Self |
Nancy Headley | Self | Self |
Nancy Klink | Self | Self |
Nancy Kroll | self | self |
Nancy Mahoney | Coal City Unit District 1 | self |
Nancy McKay | Byron Public Library | Self |
Nancy Norton | Grundy Economic Development Council | Grundy Economic Development Council |
Nancy Norton | Grundy Economic Development Council | Grundy Economic Development Council |
Natalie Bunton | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Natalie KAY Haas | Self | Byron school district |
Natalie White | Self | Self |
Nathan Anderson | self | self |
Nathan Ayer | Self | Self |
Nathan Hatheway | Self | Self |
Nathan Wojczynski | Self | Self |
Nicholas J Doerfler | Coal City Fire Protection District | Coal City Fire Protection District |
Nicholas Kohrs | Self | Self |
Nicholas Lueth | IBEW local 15 member | IBEW Local 15 member |
Nichole Cavanaugh | self | self |
Nichole Pinkston | Self | Self |
Nichole Wood | Reed custer district 255 | Self |
Nichole zebell | Self | Self |
Nick Schoenhard | Byron Forest Preserve | self |
Nicole Canfield | Self | Self |
Nicole Davis | Self | Self |
Nicole Meyer | Self | Self |
Nicole Yerly | self | self |
Nikos Konstans | self | self |
Nina Agnich | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Reed Custer CUSD 255 |
Norman L Metz | Select or enter | self |
Pam Sweger | Byron CUSD 226 | self |
Pat Lane | myself | myself |
Patricia Meyer | self | self |
Patricia Pleimann | Self | Self |
Patricia S King | self | self |
Patrick Frisk | Self | Self |
Patrick Healy | self | self |
Patrick Kirk | self | self |
Patti Bailey | Self | Self |
Paul Eichhorn | Self | Self |
Paul Flynn | IBEW Local Union 34 | IBEW Local Union 34 |
Paul Schultz | Self | Self |
Paul Zepezauer | Byron Park District | Byron Park District |
Paul Zimmerman | Dresden Nuclear Power Plant | Self |
Paula Ann Smith | self | self |
Paula GOering | Self | SELF |
Paula irwin | Self | Self |
Paula Peacock | self | self |
Paula Tibbott | Reed Custer CUSD 255U | Self |
Paulette Stoll | self | self |
Penni Welte | Self | Self |
Peter Leonhardt | Self | Self |
Phil DeMik | Byron Fire Protection District | Byron Fire Protection District |
Phil DeMik | self | Self |
Philip Schumacher | Self | Self |
Philip Smith | Self | Self |
Phyllis Deanne Munhollon | Self | Self |
Prattana Hammes | Radiance Salon PLLC | Radiance Salon PLLC |
Quint Harmon | Banking | Coal City District 1 |
Quint Harmon | Banking | self |
Quoc Tran | Self | Self |
R Howard Courtney | self | Self |
Rachael Diane Thibodeaux | Reed- Custer School District | Self |
Rachael Muszynski | NA | Self |
Rachel Bjorklund | Coal City Unit 1 | Self |
Rachel Oracki | self | Self |
Rachel Sladin | Self | Self |
Randall F Witter | Cook-Witter, Inc. | FAIRCOM |
Randi Martz | Self | Self |
Raul Leon | Self | Self |
Rchard Munhollon | self | self |
Rebecca Adams | Rebecca Adams, ReMax Professional Advantage | Self |
Rebecca Bajt | Coal City Intermediate School | Self |
Rebecca Hines | Self | Self |
Rebecca Housman | Coal City School District | Self |
Rebecca Ketter | self | self |
Rebecca L Steinman | self | self |
Rebecca Lynn Barton | self | self |
Reed Spaulding | self | self |
Rene Norris | self | self |
Renee McLuckie | Coal City Public Library District | CoalCity Public Library District |
Reuben johnson | None | Me |
Reuben Johnson | Self | Self |
Rex A Ashworth | Self | Self |
Rich Decman | Herscher CUSD No 2 | Herscher CUSD No 2 |
Richard Bell | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Richard Blish | Homeowner | Self |
Richard Joyce | Self | Self |
Richard Kopczick | City of Morris | City of Morris |
Richard Michalec | Self | Self |
Rick Considine | Self | Self |
Rick Vota | Self | Self |
Rikki Knutti | Byron High School | Byron High School |
Rina Feldman | Self | Self |
Rob Hunter | Robs Barber Shop | Self |
Rob Lawlor | Self | Self |
Robert Letko | self | self |
Robert Baker | Self | Self |
Robert Farwell | Self | Self |
Robert Freyer | self | self |
Robert J Haye Jr | Self | Self |
Robert Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Robert Lawlor | Self | Self |
Robert Letko | self | self |
Robert Shorkey II | Amita | Reed-Custer School District 255U |
Robert Swank | self | self |
Robin Sisouk | Self | Self |
Roger Anderson | BEST, Inc. | Roger Anderson |
Roger Frison | self | self |
Ron Dibble | Dibble Trucking | Dibble Trucking |
Ron Pruss | Custer Fire Protection District | Custer Fire Protection District |
Ron Pruss | Self | Self |
Ronald McNealey | Local 81 Heat & Frost Insulators | self |
Ronald J Niederer | self | self |
Ronald Kroeger | Self | Self |
Ronald Orris | None | Self |
Ronald Paul | Local 362 | Local 362 |
Ronnie Paul | Heneghan Associates | Heneghan and Associates |
Russell Konstans | self | self |
Russell R Cline | Self | Self |
Ryan Bailey | Self | Self |
Ryan Bruce | Self | Self |
Ryan Deets | Byron High School | self |
Ryan Dessing | Self | Self |
Ryan Hurt | Self | Self |
Ryan Morehead | self | self |
Ryan Nestler | self | self |
Ryan Snodgrass | Self | Self |
Sabedin Luma | Sunrise II Family Restaurant | Self |
Sacha Pruett | Self | Self |
Samantha Aldridge | Self | Self |
Samantha Ciaccio | Byron Bank | SELF |
Samuel Skelley | Self | Self |
Sandra Miller | Self | Self |
Sandra Rakes | Coal City Community Unit School District | self |
Sandy Brooks | self | self |
Sandy Reid | self | self |
Sara Anderson | self | self |
Sara Walker | DSA | Sara Walker |
Sarah Beach | self | self |
Sarah E Downs | Byron Chamber of Commerce | Sarah Downs |
Sarah Hogan | Self | Self |
Sarah Johnson | Self | Self |
Sarah K Fellows | . | self |
Sarah Luna | Self | Self |
Sarah Peterson | self | self |
Sarah Rutlin | self | self |
Sarah Younglove | Self | Self |
Scott Adkins | Self | Self |
Scott Aldridge | Vilt's Greenhouse | Self |
SCOTT BENSON | BENSON INSURANCE AGENCY INC | SELF |
Scott Dickrell | Exelon Dresden Nuclear Generation Station | Self |
Scott Dinelli | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Scott Hodgen | Self | Self |
Scott J Hohimer | self | self |
Scott Randels | Self | Self |
Scott Stephens | Oregon Park District | Oregon Park District |
Scott Swanson | Byron CUSD 226 | self |
Sean Adams | Sean Adams Custom Carpentry, Inc. | Self |
Sean Considine | Self | Self |
Sean Hosseini | Self | Self |
Shane Severson | Seneca Grade School District 170 | Self |
Shane Trager | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Shannon M McVay | Coal Ctity Public Library District | Self |
Sharon Smith | Self | Self |
Sharon Thunberg | Self | Self |
Shawn Courtney | Self | Self |
Shawn Greenwaldt | Self | self |
Shawn Hamilton | self | self |
Shawn Muszynski | Self | Self |
Shayden Harvey | Self | Self |
Shea Bierman | Self | Self |
Sheila Lamie | Self representation | Self representation |
Sheila May | None | Self |
Shelby Zwolinski | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Shelley Marchini | Self | Self |
Shelly Rosecke | Self | Self |
Sherese Pruss | Self | Self |
Sheri Melton | self | self |
Sherilyn Yerly | self | self |
Sherri Baker | Self | Self |
Sherrie Taylor | na | self |
Sherrill Knorr | Self | Self |
Sherry Kohler | Self | Self |
ShirleyAnn F Padera | NONE | self |
SILENE WALTERS | WALTERS ACCOUNTING INC | WALTERS ACCOUNTING INC |
Stacey Kilmer | self | self |
Stacy Blatz | None | Self |
Stacy Johnstone | Self | Self |
Stacy Schott | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Stefanie Henline | Morris Hospital | Self |
Steffen Balegno | NA | Self |
Stephaine L Barkley | Unit 1 Community School District | self |
Stephanie Harvey | Self | self |
Stephanie Haugh | Professional in the Community | Stephanie Haugh |
Stephanie Jones | Seneca Grade School | a |
Stephanie Klein | Self | Self |
Stephanie Petersen | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Stephen Gee | Self | Self |
Stephen Wright | Self | Self |
Steve Beckman | self | self |
Steve Cunningham | Self | Self |
Steve Harrington | self | self |
Steve Kerchner | self | self |
Steve Pennock | Oregon Park District | Oregon Park District Board of Commissioners |
Steve Reid | self | self |
Steve Stewart | Self | Self |
Steven Dearth | Self | Self |
Steven Scholl | sefl | self |
Stuart L Whitt | Whitt Law LLC | Byron CUSD 226, Coal City CUSD 1, Reed-Custer CUSD 255-U, Seneca GSD, Seneca THSD, Faircom |
Sue Fons | self | self |
Summer Sallay | Self | Self |
Sumner Stephen | self | self |
Susan Freyer | self | self |
Susan Hedlund | Self | Self |
Susan Marie Goudreau | Susan Goudreau | Self |
Susan Prusator | Byron CUSD 226 | Byron CUSD 226 |
Tamlyn Edwards | Self | Self |
Tammy Elledge | self | self |
Tania VanBriesen | Self | Self |
Tara Noah | Exelon | Self |
Tara Waldvogel | Self | Self |
Tara Welch | Coal City High School | self |
Taylor Wolf | Self | Self |
TED C JASPER | SELF | SELF |
Teresa Kernc | Village of Diamond | Village of Diamond |
Terri Carby | self | self |
Terry Bennett | self | self |
Terry Burpo | Self | Self |
Theresa Hickman | SELF | SELF |
Thomas B Connell | Exelon | IBEW 15 member |
Thomas Dammon | Self | self |
Thomas Edward Merrick | self | Self |
Thomas H Fanning | self | self |
Thomas J Dohm | Self | Self |
Thomas J Durkin | Village of Channahon | Village of Channahon |
Thomas Striley | NA | Byron Station Employee |
Thomas Wybrant Klover | Self | Self |
Tim McConnell | Erie High School | self |
Tim Ricketts | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Tim Salo | Byron Fire Protection District | Self |
Timothy J Dale | Self | Self |
Timothy Jones | Self | Self |
Timothy Michael Dolan | Self | Self |
Timothy Salo | Byron Fire Protection District | self |
Timothy Smith | Self | Self |
Tina Ketter | Oregon Park District | Exelon Byron |
Tina Nall | Self | Self |
Tina Othon | Reed Custer Disrict 255U | self |
Tisha Cornett | Self | Self |
Todd | IBEW Local 176 | Self |
Todd A Koehn | Grundy County Treasurer | Self |
Todd Francisco | Self | Self |
Todd Gentz | Self | Self |
Todd W Flint | Braidwood PD | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 |
Tom Mahoney | Oregon CUSD 220 | Oregon CUSD #220, Tom Mahoney |
Tom Peterson | Self | Self |
Tonya Michalec | Self | Self |
Tonya Poppen | Self | Self |
Traci Fritz | Self | Coal City Unit # 1 School District |
Traci Schilling | Byron School District | Self |
Tracie Lindstrom | Self | Self |
Tracy Carlson | self | self |
Tracy Roots | NA | NA |
Travis Johnson | Coal City Unit School District No. 1 | Self |
Trent Brown | Specialty Floors Inc | Byron Boosters |
Trevor Hogan | Byron Forest Preserve District | Byron Forest Preserve District |
Tricia Hall | self | self |
Tricia Smith | Coal City School District 1 | self |
Tyler Holder | Self | Self |
Tyler Valiente | Self | Self |
Valerie Abel | self | self |
Vanessa Stanton | self | self |
Veronica G Aldridge | Coal City Unit School District 1 | Self |
Vickie L Eaton | Self | Self |
Vickie Roop | Jonas Martin Well Drilling, Co | Jonas Martin Well Drilling, Co |
Vicky R Roseland | Self | Self |
Victoria Marshall | Self | Self |
Victoria OBrien | Self | self |
Vince Piatak | Self | Self |
Wendy Dearth | Self | Self |
Wesley Bausch | Self | Self |
Will Ricken | Reed- Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
William D Abel | self | self |
William Groen | Self | Self |
WILLIAM MARTIN | CITY OF MORRIS | SELF |
william Pirnat | self | self |
William Reecher | self | SELF |
Willis McCoy | Exelon Generation | Self |
Zachary Crawford | NA | NA |
Zack Markwell | Stonemont | Stonemont |
Zack Markwell | Stonemont Financial Group | Stonemont JEDC |