Illinois General Assembly - SB1100Witness Slips
Illinois General Assembly

  Bills & Resolutions  
  Compiled Statutes  
  Public Acts  
  Legislative Reports  
  IL Constitution  
  Legislative Guide  
  Legislative Glossary  

 Search By Number
 (example: HB0001)
Search Tips

Search By Keyword

Witness Slips For SB1100  102nd General Assembly

SB1100
Senate Amendment 001
Bill Status


Legislation: Senate Amendment 001
Proponents: 1189Opponents: 11No Position: 9
 
NameFirm, Business Or AgencyRepresenting
Hearing Date and Time: Energy and Public Utilities (S) 4/15/2021 10:00 AM
Kevin Coleman President Village of HennepinVillage of HennepinVillage of Hennepin
Aaron HeggeExelonExelon
Aaron VanderhoffCoal City Unit District Number 1Self
Abbey WheelerSelfSelf
Abigail WilkinsonCoal City Early Childhood CenterSelf
Abigail WilkinsonCoal City Unit District 1Self
Ada I Hetlandselfself
Adam FanninSelfSelf
Adam FullerSelfSelf
Adam WaldenSelfSelf
Aditya Harish PatelExelonPerson
Adrian Calderonselfself
Adrienne Scullionselfself
Adrienne VitaleSAS Retail Servicesmyself
Agnieszka SzudySelfSelf
Aida CastroSelfSelf
Aimee BohnertSELFSELF
Aimee OswaldSelfSelf
Alan MedskerNoneSelf
Alexandra FanningSelfSelf
Alicia GroenSelfSelf
Alisa PattersonKeller Williams Realty SignatureSelf
Alison GillCoal City School Dist.Self
Alison ScroghamCoal City School District 1Self
Allison AndersonselfCoal City School District #1
Allison FreeByron School DistrictSelf
Allison PetersonCoal City High SchoolSelf
Allison PetersonCoal City School DistrictSelf
Allison WingateCoal City School DistrictSelf
Alyssa BarringerOregon Park DistrictAlyssa Barringer
Alyssa GrossSelfSelf
ALYSSA PassmoreSelfSelf
Amanda BachmannUniversity of Illinois Urbana-ChampaignSelf
Amanda BradfordSelfSelf
Amanda BraithwaiteSelfSelf
Amanda ButtramSelfSelf
Amanda Earlyselfself
Amanda GeeSelfSelf
Amanda Herrera FordCoal City school districtAmanda Herrera Ford
Amanda Herrera Fordcoal city schoolsself
Amanda Langselfself
Amanda MiddletonSelfSelf
Amanda PattenCoal City Unit District 1Self
Amanda ZimmermannOREGON PARK DISTRICTOREGON PARK DISTRICT
Amber DockinsSELFSelf
Amber Dornbushselfself
Amber SwansonByron High Schoolself
Amber Von RudenNorth American Young Generation in NuclearNorth American Young Generation in Nuclear
Amie DePodestaCoal City Elementary Schoolself
Amy Bukoskiselfself
Amy Creuzigerselfself
Amy DetigSelfSelf
Amy EwaldSelfSelf
Amy GantzertReed-Custer CUSD 255self
Amy Harnselfself
Amy KilduffSelfSelf
Amy L Feldmanselfself
Amy L Foleyselfself
Amy Prokop-Leckroneselfself
Andre BrassSelfSelf
Andrea Barrettselfself
Andrea EgleSelfSelf
Andrea KlugerChicago Federation of LaborChicago Federation of Labor
Andrea NatyshokReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Andrew DonaldsonSelfSelf
Andrew FoxSelfNot Applicable
Andrew GleixnerReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Andrew JohnsonSelfSelf
Andrew LeveCoal City School District 1Coal City School District 1
Andrew MundtSelfSelf
Andrew NelsonSelfSelf
Andrew Nicolaouxx
Andrew SchluppSelfSelf
Angela Brothersselfself
Angela RoudisCoal City Unit School District 1self
Angela SnodgrassSelfSelf
Angie McHaleselfself
Ann BrandtSelfSelf
Ann GillGrundy CountySelf
Ann KodatCoal City School District 1Self
Ann M LasSelfSelf
Ann martinNaNa
Ann Schroederselfself
Ann Zeiglerselfself
Anne BusserSelfSelf
Anne Scullionselfself
Anne SheffieldSelfSelf
Anne V MorgartSelfSelf
Annette Hartmanselfself
Annie CollinssSelfSelf
Anthony DingesByron Fire Protection DistrictSelf
Anthony JanowskiChicago Regional Council of CarpentersCarpenters
Anthony TaylorIBEW LOCAL 15 MemberIBEW Local 15 Member
April TuckerSelfSelf
Ashlee SinnottSelfSelf
Ashleigh McgeeSelfSelf
Ashley Chodoronekselfself
Ashley HillisSelfSelf
Ashley MatskoSelfSelf
Ashley McGarryselfself
Ashley MelineSelfSelf
Ashley SwansonSelfSelf
Athena LaneSelfSelf
Audra SmithSelfSelf
Audrey E SmithDixon Area Emergency Needs FundDixon Area Emergency Needs Fund
Austin WebbSelfSelf
Barbara ClubbSelfSelf
Barbara HartmanselfSelf
Barry A ThompsonVillage of MinookaSelf
Barry EggersBraidwood Fire Prot. Dist.Self
Bart BozychSelfSelf
Baxter KonstansselfSelf
Ben HutchinsonMetalstamp Inc.Ben Hutc
Ben SchmidtSelfSelf
Benjamin AicheleNot ApplicableSelf
Benjamin BaerCoal City High SchoolCoal City Unit District
Benjamin Barteltselfself
Benjamin Busserselfself
Benjamin RayThe Wonderful CompanySelf
Beth MurbachSelfSelf
Beth Shenbergerselfself
Bethany NicolaSelfself
Bethney DuFoeSelfSelf
Betsy CowherdCoal City Intermediate Schoolself
Beverly L RobsonSelfSelf
BillselfSelf
Bill PerchiazziNoneNone
BILL PHILLIPSIBEW Local 15IBEW Local 15
Blake WellingtonByron Public Libraryself
Blake Wellingtonselfself
Bonita R Carlsonselfself
Brad AukerSelfSelf
Brad GoacherAlton Memorial HospitalAlton Memorial Hospital
Brad RunyardSelfSelf
Brad SchmittCoal City Unit District 1Coal City Unit District #1
Brandon D HardingSelfSelf
Brandon M de GraafExelonSelf
Brandy PeronaSelfSelf
Brea OwensbyCoal City Elementary Schoolself
Breann Vucskoselfself
Brendan MoranSelfself
Brent BakerByron BankBrent Baker
Brent ScroghamNAself
Brett E MadisonSelf employed farmerSelf
Brett Schwebkeselfself
Brett SnodgrassWoodwardself
Brian BrooksSelfSelf
Brian Buriselfself
Brian Campbellselfself
Brian HartSelfSelf
Brian HedgesNoneSelf
Brian KetterOgle County Sheiff's OfficeOgle County Sheriff's Office
Brian Orackiselfself
Brian WhiteSelfSelf
Brian WygantSelfSelf
Bridy Springerselfself
Britt R HarseimbusinessSELF
Brittany HallidayDresdenself
Brittney KaluznySelfSElf
Brittney RamosErie Comm Unit School DistrictSelf
Brock JohnsonSelfSelf
Brooke BilleterSelfSelf
Brooke HurtSelfSelf
Brooke L GleixnerReed-Custer CUSD 255self
Brooke MonsonSelfSelf
Bruce D LampeSelfSelf
Bryan RobersonSelfSelf
Bryant SuessSound Solution DJ EntertainmentSelf
Bryce E TrevinoSelfNa
Buster BartonByron CUSD 226, Ogle County Intergovernmental Agency Board, SelfByron CUSD 226
Caitlyn WilkersonReed Custer CUSD 255Self
Cale RipschSelfSelf
Calvin BrainardSelfself
Cammie Henkelselfself
CaraByron CUSDByron CUSD
Carl WurtzCalifornians for Green Nuclear PowerCalifornians for Green Nuclear Power
Carla J BaileyReed-Custer CUSD 255Reed-Custer CUSD 255U
Carol Hartselfself
Carol LavezziSelfSelf
Carol MitchellSelfTax Payer - Seneca, IL Community
Carolyn Niedererselfself
Carrie BellSelfSelf
Carrie Hillselfself
Carrie Lemkeselfself
Caryl MedskerSelfSelf
Caryn Hooverselfself
Casey KilduffSelfSelf
Cassie StahlReed-Custer CUSD 255Reed-Custer CUSD 255
Catherine MarondeByron CUSD 226self
Catherine Stoddardselfself
Cathy A LyonsselfSelf
Cathy HuberSelfSelf
Cealy DePersiaCoal City School DistrictSelf
Chad A LarsonSelfSelf
Chad KloverReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Chad Nelsonselfself
Chad Springerselfself
Charles Uramselfself
Chase Olsonselfself
Chelsea BreibyByron CUSDself
Chelsey Hodgeselfself
Cheri HoviiousSelfSelf
Cheri S Rosenbergerselfself
Cheryl TidballSelfNa
Cheryll JohnsonSelfSelf
Chris DuFoeSelfSelf
Chris NixonSelfSelf
chris olsonCoal city School district unit 1self
Chris Remhofnoneself
Chris TuckerSelfSelf
Christeen OstheimReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Christene ZinkeselfSelf
Christian C KerrselfSelf
Christina DoranSelfSelf
Christina JohnsonSelfSelf
Christina TaylorSelfSelf
Christina Van YperenGrundy County ChamberGrundy County Chamber
Christine LyndeByron CUSD 226 School BoardBoard Member
Christine ChodoronekSelfSelf
Christine HortonSelfSelf
Christine LyndeByron CUSD 226 School BoardSelf
Christopher MaddenselfSelf
Christopher JudeBraidwood Fire Protection DistrictBraidwood Fire Protection District
Christopher Shirkeyselfself
Chuck LanderCCUD 1Self
Chuck MilemErie CUSD 1SELF
Cindee SierzegaReed Custer Unit District 255uSelf
Cindy Beitelselfself
Cindy J DrakeSelfSelf
Cindy StarksSelfSelf
Clara TuskeySelfSelf
Clarice BrisartSelfSelf
claudia preciadoselfself
Clay DietteChicago Laborers' District CouncilChicago Laborers' District Council
Colin KeppnerCoal City High SchoolSelf
Colleen Bertaselfself
Colleen MillerCoal City Community Unit 1Self
Connie TerrelCoal City Elementary Schoolself
Connor Adlerselfself
Constant Brisartselfself
Corey StoneIBEW Local 51IBEW Local 51
Cori McGoughSelfSelf
Correan FoltzSelfSelf
Cory Yandellselfself
Cris BormetSelfSelf
Curt NettlesClinton CUSD 15Self
Cynthia JonesSelfSelf
D Scott WisemanSelfIBEW
Dale AndrjeskiSelfSelf
Dale ChristensenNaSelf
Dale ChristensenSelfSelf
DALE WATSONCOAL CITY FIRE DIST.COAL CITY FIRE DIST.
Dan EngelkesOregon Park DistrictOregon Park District
Dan GriffinOregon Park DistrictOregon Park District
Dan Hedlundselfself
Dan HutchingsCoal City Unit School DistrictSelf
Dan MitchellSelfSeneca Community Tax Payer
Dan ShumwayVillage of LelandSelf
Dana FranchiSelfSelf
Dana Palmgrenselfself
Dana SoobyFamilyFamily
Dana WilkeyReed Custer District 255UReed Custer CUSD 255
Dana Zuhlkeselfself
Daniel A NiehausSelfSelf
Daniel Bohnertselfself
Daniel JohnsonSelfSelf
Daniel MeremaSelfSelf
Daniel Meslarnonenone
Daniel PajakSelfSelf
Daniel St PetersSt Peters Hardware & Rental, IncSt. Peters Hardware & Rental, Inc.
Daniel Zeiglerselfself
Danielle CamicSelfSelf
Danielle DiamondCoal City School District Unit 1Self
Danielle GubelmanCoal City Unit District 1self
Danielle KennellPSD202Self
Danielle ValienteReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Daphne Snodgrassselfself
Daren PoppenSelfSelf
Darrel KeslerMacCloskey Kesler and Associates, LLCMacCloskey Kesler and Associates, LLC
Darrel KeslerSelfSelf
Darrell ReberSelfSelf
Darrell ReberSelfSelf
Darren J LindeeBoilermakers Local 60self
Dave LehneSelfSelf
Dave NealSelfSelf
Dave SmithSelfSelf
David SchultzSelfSelf
David A HendersonGoose Lake TownshipSelf
David A SwansonReed-Custer CUSD 255Myself, and the children, families, and communities of Braidwood, Custer Park, Essex, Wilmington, and Godley, Illinois
David BeardIronworkers District CouncilMembers of the International Association of Bridge, Structural, Ornamental and Reinforcing Ironworkers
David BoyerSelfSelf
David CornettSelfSelf
David DoyleSelfSelf
David EderSelfself
David GatzSelfSelf
David GroharingSelfSelf
David HauschildHauschild FarmsSelf
David MedskerSelfSelf
David NorrisSelfSelf
David ThompsonSelfSelf
David Togliattivillage of coal cityself
David W BoelkCity of MendotaCity of Mendota
David WiesnerFather and son venturesDavid Wiesner
Dawn KaluznySelfSelf
Dawn KuykendallRC CUSD 255Self
Dawn LemkeSelfSelf
Dawn PotempaReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Dayne SnodgrassNoneNone
Dean TamblingCITY OF MORRISSELF
Debbie Buggreed custer high schoolself
Debbie LeffelmanOregon Park District Farmers MarketOregon Park District
Deborah BuggReed-Custer School DistrictSelf
Deborah HoodNot ApplicableRichard and Deborah Hood
Deborah LenzSelfSelf
Deborah RozakSelfSelf
Deborah TrotterTrotter Farmsself
Debra HauschildSelfSelf
Dennis Cassensselfself
Deona WalshReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Derek FergusonSelfSelf
Derek StevensState Council of Operating EngineersState Council of Operating Engineers
Derek WheelerSelfSelf
Devin DransfeldtReed-Custer School District CUSD 255USelf
Devin EsparzaCoal City Unit Districtself
Diana Kay KloverSelfSelf
Diana KuehniReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Diane BernardiSelfSelf
Diane Cassensselfself
Diane Conroyselfself
Diane KruseSelfSelf
Diane MillsSelfSelf
Diane Wheelerselfself
Diann Frisonselfself
Dilan KurukulasuriyaNANA
Dior ChasanovRush System for HealthNA
Dominick CentracchioSelfSelf
Don SharperReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
DONALD GOERINGSelfSelf
Donald M SloanSelfSelf
Donald MurbachSelfSelf
Donna Harmonselfself
Donna M MannOregon IL Area Chamber of CommerceChamber of Commerce
donna Togliattivillage of coal cityself
Dorothy LestinaSelfSelf
Dorothy Randeckerselfself
Dorothy Wallheimerselfself
Doug CollinsSelfSelf
Doug Knodleselfself
Douglas HendriksenBare Arms of ByronNobody as I checked record of appearance Only
Dr Judy MitchellJoliet Junior CollegeJoliet Junior College
Drew SchillingSelfSelf
Duane DubbertReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Duane PinkstonSelfSelf
Dusti Markhamselfself
Dwight A WertsWerts Welding & Tank Service Inc.RBGA
Dwight A WertsWerts Welding & Tank Service Inc.self
Dylan WilliamsSelfSelf
Eduardo EusebioNoneNone
Edward Conroyselfself
Edward DolezalVillage of Channahonself
Elaine BreckByron Public Library DistrictSelf
Elaine VirgoSelfSelf
Eldon ScottSelfSelf
Elicia Bochenekselfself
Elizabeth CunninghamSelfSelf
Elizabeth Hausman4618Coal City School District Unit 1
Elizabeth RobersonSelfSelf
Elizabeth VanderhydenRed-Custer CUSD255Self
Ella BrightErie School Districtself
Elvira Bertscheselfself
Emily DockerySelfSelf
Emily Greenwaldtselfself
Emily HayseCoal City School District 1Self
Emily HoppeSelfSelf
Emily LeonhardtSelfSelf
Emily PorterByron Public Library District, Ogle County Intergovernmental Agency Board, FaircomSelf
Eric BookerSelfSelf
Eric FullerSelfSelf
Eric GibsonGrundy County Highwayself
Eric JebsenNoneSelf
Eric MeyerGeneration AtomicGeneration Atomic
Eric Misenerselfself
Eric PenceSelfSelf
Eric Petersonselfself
Eric Rojasselfself
Erik FrederiksenReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Erik MillerSelfSelf
Erin DransfeldtCoal City School Districtself
Erin EckbergErie Elementary Schoolself
Erin FolkOregon Park DistrictOregon Park District
Erin HoffmeyerSelfSelf
Erin MedskerSelfSelf
Erin Mummaselfself
erin sorensenselfself
Eugene B SmykSelfSelf
Evan BurrisByron CUSD 226Byron High School
Evan Hedlundselfself
Faith BlanchetteReed- Custer CUSD 255self
Felecia Fullerselfself
Felicia SkelleySelfBraidwood Nuclear plant
Francis Joseph LoughranCCUSD 1Self
FrankSelfSelf
Frank CavanaughSelfSelf
Frederick HealSelfSelf
Gage RichertSelfSelf
Gail Ann J GoldsteadNANA
Galen BennettByron School DistrictSelf
Galen BennettSelfSelf
Gary BrightBrights Auto BodySelf
Gary H VossSelfSelf
Gary L Hagemannselfself
Gary Lee AsherIndividualSelf
Gene SmithByron Fire Protection DistrictByron Fire Protection District
Gene Stollselfself
Georgann ButeraSelfSelf
George GrayCounty of Grundyself
Geralyn DuffLaborers' Local 75Self
Gerard BuecheSelfSelf
Gina PiatakCoal City School District 1Self
Gina ThompsonSelfSelf
Glen CastroSelfSelf
Glenn Pacekselfself
Gloria Zerboglioselfself
Glynis WaltonSelfSelf
Grace StubblefieldSELFSELF
Greg CrullSelfSelf
Greg GugliuzzaSelfSelf
Greg MyersSelfSelf
Greg WillsCoal City High SchoolCoal City High School
Gregory BeitelRetired Law EnforcementPrivate Citizen
Gregory BoyerReed-Custer Board of EducationSelf
Gregory E LyonsGregory E. Lyons - Architect, Inc.Self
Gretchen SchmeckpeperSelfSelf
Hannah KeppnerSelfSelf
Hannah MartinSelfSelf
Harlan KennellCoal City High Schoolself
Hayley ConleyReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Hayley VillafuerteCoal City Unit District 1Self
Heather BanksSelfSelf
Heather CorriganSelfSelf
Heather FalettiReed-Custer School District 255Uself
Heather Freedlundselfself
Heather HoffMothers for NuclearMothers for Nuclear, Mothers for Nuclear Illinois
Heather TowleSelfSelf
Heather WagonblottVillage of ChannahonSelf
Heather WaldenSelfSelf
Heidi PorterReed-Custer District 255Uself
Hilda Stevensonselfself
Hollie MallaneySelfSelf
Holly Jo Nelsonselfself
Hope A ConnellyCoal City Unit 1 High SchoolHope Connelly
Hope ConnellyCoal city Hitch schoolSelf
Hope Fabrisselfself
Jacob BrandtExelonPersonal
Jacob J DanemanSELFSELF
Jacob LyndeByron CUSD 226Self
Jacquelyn LangeSelfSelf
Jake MitstiferSelfJake Mitstifer
James ConnollyChicago Laborers' District CouncilChicago Laborers' District Council
James D BrosnahanJames D. Brosnahan, Ltd.IBEW, Local 134. Don Finn, Business Manager.
James D EisfellerSelfSelf
James LooperCoal City School District 1self
James LyndeSelfSelf
James MatskoReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
James MatskoSelfSelf
James R MorgartSelfself
James R Phillips Srselfself
James scruggsCountry financialself
James SeerupCoal City Fire Protection DistrictSelf
James SheheeUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-ChampaignSelf
Jami HamiltonSelfSelf
Jamie Early.Self
Jamie RiosSelfSelf
Jan Franksselfself
Jan L SloanSelfSelf
Jane Jonessefself
Jane JonesSelfSelf
Janelle Rau-Clausonselfself
Janelle SmithByron CUSD 226Self
Janet SnowSelfSelf
Janette LestinaSelfSelf
Janine JonesReed Custer School District CUSD 255Self
Janine SticklerErie Community School Districtself
Janis GagliardoSelfSelf
Jared AndersonVillage of DwightVillage of Dwight
Jasmin ProseSELFSELF
Jason Hobbsselfself
Jason JackubowskiSelfSelf
Jason Mondelloselfself
Jason SmithCoal City SchoolsFaircom & Coal City School District
Jason WombacherSelfSelf
Jayme MillerReed Custer CUSD 255U, BraidwoodReed-Custer CUSD 255
Jean KrippelCoal City Community School District 1Self
Jean R Macalusoselfself
Jeff BainByron Fire Protection DistrictByron Fire Protection District
Jeff BoyerByron High SchoolSelf
Jeff HettrickOttawa Area Chamber of Commerce & IndustryOttawa Area Chamber of Commerce
Jeff HuberSelfSelf
Jeff KoonceSelfSelf
Jeff MarquesVillage of Mazonself
Jeff PotterSelfSelf
Jeff Welteselfself
Jeffrey MelineSelfSelf
Jeffrey O Virgoselfself
Jemin Desaiselfself
JenSelfself
Jenna BasilSelfSelf
Jennifer Albertsselfself
Jennifer AmbrosiniSelfSelf
Jennifer CoronelliReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Jennifer CourtneySelfSelf
Jennifer DurbinNoneSelf
Jennifer HoppeSelfSelf
Jennifer KenneyCoal City Elementary SchoolCoal City Elementary School
Jennifer MunsellSelfSelf
Jennifer MunstermanSelfSelf
Jennifer NessJennifer O. Ness, Onoco Realty RE Professionalself
Jennifer PattonReed custer school districtself
Jennifer ReintsSelfSelf
Jennifer WeekleySelfJennifer Weekley
Jennifer Zelkoselfself
Jeramy J ReebSelfSelf
Jeremy GroharingSelfSelf
Jeremy JiskraNoneNone
Jeremy KenneyClennon ElectricClennon Electric
Jeremy KenneyClennon Electricself
Jeremy LittleSelfSelf
JEREMY WEXELBERGselfself
Jerry L WilliamsSelfSelf
JESSICA A LEWISSELFSELF
Jessica BaronReed Custer High SchoolSelf
Jessica GiordanoCoal City School DistrictSelf
Jessica SmithSelfSelf
Jessica SnyderSelfSelf
Jessie WolfSelfSelf
Jethny EdmonsonPaddle Wheel InnSelf
Jethny EdmonsonSelfSelf
Jiayi DiaoNoneJiayi Diao
Jill BarkerSelfSelf
jill peytonSelfSelf
Jill Renee Hook-VollmerGodley Park DistrictPersonal
Jill S ChinskiReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Jillian GrennanSelfSelf
Jillian MasulisReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
JIm CarlsonSeneca TWP HSD 160Seneca TWP HSD 160
Jim HollenbeckCity of MarseillesCity of Marseilles
Jim KannSelfSelf
Jim Leeselfself
JoAnn KoenigSelfSelf
Jodi Girtenselfself
Jody SwiechSelfSelf
Joe CosgroveGodley Public Water DistrictSelf
Joe MicetichCoal City High SchoolSelf
John C HughesSelfSelf
John CassensNutrien Ag SolutionsSelf
John CusickIllinois Federation of TeachersIllinois Federation of Teachers
John DaviesSelfSelf
John GedneyU.A.W Region 4U.A.W Region 4
John H BraithwaiteSelfSelf
John KellerRiverBend Growth AssociationRiverBend Growth Association
John KrallGolden Auto Sales IncGolden Auto Sales Inc
John LowderLowder Govermental SolutionsIllinois State Conference of the IBEW
John M GrimmengaVillage of Channahonself
John M SchroederSelfSelf
John McCannComEdSelf
John OlsenSenecaSelf
John RickardCity of ByronCity Council, City of Byron, IL
John VorisReed-Custer CUSD 255self
John WelshSelfSelf
John Wexelbergselfself
Johnathan M BraithwaiteSelfSelf
Jolene FranciskovichCoal City Public Library DistrictCoal City Public Library District
JoMarie BransonSelfSelf
Jon BargrenBYRON QUICK LUBE AND TIRE, INC.Byron Quick Lube and Tire, Inc.
Jonathan BanzhafSelfSelf
Jonathan MicetichJ2M2 Properties LLCSelf
Joni CamlingSelfSelf
Jonna MuzzarelliSelfSelf
Jordan RichmondSelfSelf
Joseph BeattySelfSelf
Joseph Serioselfself
Joseph ZebellSelfSelf
Josh Franksselfself
Josh MessengerOregon Park DistrictJosh Messenger
Josh SarrafianSelfSelf
Joshua BolattoCity of Braidwood Emergency Service Disaster AgencyCity of Braidwood Emergency Service Disaster Agency
Joshua DickersonSelfSelf
Joshua MayborneSelfSelf
Joshua TowleSelfSelf
Joslynn LindseySelfSelf
Joyce BainSelfSelf
Joyce NiehausNiehaus InspectionsJoyce Niehaus
Joyce WolcottSelfSelf
Judith KaluznySelfSelf
Judith MelineSelfSelf
Judy MarionSelfSelf
Judy MarionSelfSelf
Judy MokszyckiSelfSelf
Julee MitchellSelfSelf
Juli Weber MicetichWeber Micetich Chiropractic ClinicSelf
Julia A ApplegateMorris Downtown Development Partnership, Inc.Self
Julia DegnanReed-Custer CUSD 255Reed-Custer CUSD 255
Julia Hollandselfself
Julia JesseSelfSelf
Julie AdkinsSelfSelf
Julie CarlsonSelfSelf
Julie GentrySelfSelf
Julie HamiltonselfSELF
Julie NelsonReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Julie PowlessSelfSelf
Justin HolmanSeneca Grade SchoolSelf
Justin M WalshSelfSelf
Kailee MarkettiCoal City Unit District 1Self
Kaitlin MillsSelfSelf
Kaley L MummaSelfSelf
Kali LivengoodERIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLSelf
Kara HornerSelfSelf
Karen Crawford TheobaldSelfSelf
karen larsonselfself
Karen M Virnoche-BrownOrganizerKaren Virnoche-Brown
Karen ManalliSave. Byron Nuclear PlantMyself and household
Karen Olsonselfself
Karen RandelsSelfSelf
KAREN RUNYARDSELFSELF
Karen S SmykSelfSelf
Karen Spauldingselfself
Karen WilsonKaren Wilson State FarmRiverbend Growth Association
Karl Wexelbergselfself
Karla Kurigerselfself
Karlynn DaleSelfSelf
Kate CadeCoal City Unit Districtself
Kate MesserSelfSelf
Katelin Mummaselfself
Katelin SernaByron CUSD 226self
KATHERINE FEENEYSELFSELF
Katherine Groharingselfself
Katherine M Jiskraselfself
Kathleen DerberSeneca Grade Schoolself
Kathleen GroenhagenSelfSelf
Kathleen JohnsonSelfSelf
Kathrine R WilliamsSelfSelf
Kathryn Dillonselfself
Kathy LawrenceKathy LawrenceKathy Lawrence
Kathy Wexelbergselfself
Kathy WicklerSelfself
Katie HartSelfSelf
Katie RanalloSeneca Grade SchoolSeneca Grade School
Katie Shimpselfself
Katy KaluznySelfSelf
Kay JohnsonSelfCitizens of Ogle County
Kayla HarringtonNoneNone
Keith DockerySelfSelf
Keith M RoselandSelfSelf
Kellyselfself
Kelly CharlesSelfSelf
Kelly FinneganSelfSelf
Kelly KoonceSelfSelf
Kelly odumSeneca grade schoolMyself
Kelly StengelReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Kelly WilsonReed Custer CUSD 255self
KenGodley Park Districtself
Ken IrwinSelfSelf
Ken Roederselfself
Ken SandenoD Constructionself
Kendra BookerSelfSelf
Kennedy GhibelliniSelfSelf
Kenneth FeldmanSelfSelf
Kenneth J Mrozek JrValu ProsSelf
Kenneth L Franchi IISelfSelf
Kenneth MillerCoal City Community Unit 1Self
Kenneth Walkerselfself
Kent BuggCoal City School District 1Coal City School District #1, FAIRCOM
Kermit Krugselfself
Kerrin BaileySelfSelf
Kerry Hedrickselfself
Kevin BarrySelfSelf
Kevin FennellSelfSelf
Kevin GossJersey Community HospitalJersey Community Hospital
Kevin HennessySelfSelf
Kevin ManganReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Kevin MarchiSelfSelf
Kevin McNamaraDwight Economic AllianceDwight Economic Alliance
Kevin McNamaraVillage of DwightVillage of Dwight
Kevin MostOgle County Sheriff OfficeKevin Most
Kevin OGormanChicago Regional Council of CarpentersCarpenters
Kevin Passmoreselfself
Kevin YoungSelfSelf
Kim A GoudreauSelfSelf
Kim GirtonSelfSelf
Kim HeathReed-Custer CUSD 255 Uself
Kim HoganSelfself
Kim Lammselfself
Kim NewhausenSelfSelf
Kim WilsonNoneself
Kimberly CopelandSelfSelf
Kimberly SondgerothCoal City Schoolsself
Kimberly Walkerselfself
Kristen TrigstedSelfself
Kristen Boyerselfself
Kristen CrispSelfSelf
Kristin J SayersTaxpayer Grundy CountyDresden Nuclear Station
Kristin KeslerSelfSelf
Kristin SteepSeneca Grade SchoolSeneca Grade School
Kristina MartinezSelfSelf
Kristine MoranCoal City Fire Protection DistrictSelf
Kristy GroharingSelfSelf
Kyle HedrickSelfSelf
Kyle McGuireSelfSelf
kylee copelandReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Laura A KalinaSelfSelf
Laura BarrySelfSelf
Laura HarneySelfSelf
Laura Jacksonselfself
Laura Mutchlerselfself
Laura ReebReed Custer School DistrictLaura Reeb
Laura RowattReed Custer CUSD- 255self
Laura TolleSelfSelf
Lauren Guraselfself
Lauren OffermanSelfSelf
Lea BiermanSelfSelf
Leah BillSelfSelf
Leah Hajduselfself
Leah TomanoSelfSelf
Leann DruienSelfSelf
LeanneSelfSelf
Lena SprimontSelfSelf
Leslie Jackmanselfself
Linda BeckOgle CountyCitizen of Ogle County
Linda EiseleSelfSelf
Linda PershaSELFSELF
Linda Stranbergnoneself
Lindsey M PonsErie Community School Districtself
Lindsey WattersCoal City Unit District 1self
Linsay DonaldsonSelfSelf
Lisa AndersonNoneSelf
Lisa BelcherReed-Custer Unit School District 255uself
Lisa CondreaySelfSelf
Lisa CrullSelfSelf
Lisa M Payneselfself
Lisa StithCoal City High Schoolself
Lisa StithCoal City School District 1Self
Lisa Stubblefieldselfself
Lisa SwankSelf, Voting tax paying citizenVoting tax paying citizen
Lloyd BainSelfSelf
Lois Phillipsselfself
Lore VanHoosierSelfSelf
Lori Hallidayselfself
Lori MoirCoal City Middle SchoolSelf
Lori TerryReed-Custer High Schoolself
Lori WerdenGrundy countySelf
Lorie Powersselfself
Lorne BellSelfSelf
Lorraine Pierardselfself
Louis HardingNALouis Hading
Loyd vaughnLaborers local 75Self
Lucas JurasekSelfSelf
Lucy FriedlReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Luke KrippelCoal City CUSD 1Self
Lynda ChristensenNaSelf
Lynda ChristensenSelfSelf
Lynette KnodleSerenity Hospice and Homeself
Lynn ChristianReed Custer High SchoolReed Custer High School
Lynn McGheeSelfSelf
Lynnae BontragerCoal City School District 1Self
Lynsey RobertsonSelfSelf
Mackenzie BuggSelfself
Madison MilburnSelfSelf
Maggie FolkSELFself
Maggie M O'Malley Franksselfself
Maggie OlsonReed Custer CUSD255Self
Maggie RockByron 226 School BoardByron 226 School Board
Malia NielsenSelfSelf
Marc GagliardoSelfSelf
Marc PoulosLocal 150 Operating EngineersLocal 150 Operating Engineers
Marc TogliattiSelfSelf
Marcia Kay TogliattoSelfSelf
Marcus McGoughSelfSelf
Marcy Goetzselfself
Margaret AicheleNot ApplicableSelf
Margaret MarsagliaCoal City Community Unit School DistrictSelf
Margaret Moreheadselfself
Marguerite BrassSelfSelf
Mariah WithersSelfSelf
Marie BuecheSelfSelf
Marilyn JohnsonSelfSelf
Marilyn MontanaReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Mark CassensSelfSelf
Mark CoxD. Construction, IncMark Cox
Mark FIskeMark FiskeSelf
Mark HulbertReed-Custer School District 255Reed-Custer School Dsitrict 255
Mark JiskraSelfSelf
Mark MicetichLiUNA Local 75Will and Grundy County Laborers
Mark MitchellReed-Custer CUSD 255Reed-Custer School District #255
Mark PavlisLiUNA Local 75Will and Grundy County Laborers Union
Mark PorterReed-Custer District 255USelf
Mark WolfReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Martha Reillyselfself
Mary AdamsSelfSelf
Mary Andersonselfself
Mary AshworthSelfSelf
Mary AultzSelfSelf
Mary ConertonSelfSelf
Mary Jo BrenemanSelfSelf
Mary Jo Cassensselfself
Mary LyndeSelfSelf
Mary McknightSelfSelf
Mary MillerReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Mary Pat BaimaAllen-Otter Creek District 65Allen-Otter Creek District 65
Mary RockNoneSelf
Mary SansoneOregon Park DistrictOregon Park District
Mary Stacelselfself
Marysa JankusSelfSelf
Matt FritzVillage of Coal CityVillage of Coal City
Matt MesserSelfSelf
Matt PetersonReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Matthew Armstrongselfself
Matthew Fellows..
Matthew GroharingSelfSelf
Matthew J LemanCoal City Unit District 1self
Matthew KlauerErie School DistrictSelf
Matthew MaurizioByron CUSD 226Self
Matthew MelineSelfSelf
Matthew PerryCoal City School District 1self
Matthew PersonetteSelfSelf
Matthew SladeMyselfSelf
Matthew TuttleMyselfna
Matthew WisniewskiCoal City School District unit 1self
Maurice Dunkselfself
Meagan Burrisselfself
Meagan Van DuyneCCUSDself
Megan BorchersSelfSelf
Megan BuggSelfSelf
Megan DearthSelfSelf
Megan GoldsmithSelfSelf
Megan GrahamReed Custer CUSD255Self
Megan L Adamsselfself
Megan LawverSelfSelf
Meggan Dickson-GrennanSelfSelf
Meggan Dickson-Grennanwashwash
Meghan DomanszkyReed Custer CUSD 255U, Braidwoodself
Meghan SkidmoreSelfself
Melanie SchultzSelfSelf
Melissa Ann Christianselfself
Melissa Ann Morrisseyselfself
Melissa GeorgeCoal City High Schoolself
Melissa J WilkinsSelfSelf
Melissa MicklosSelfSelf
Melissa RankinReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Melissa ReecherSelfself
Merikay TogliattiSelfSelf
Michael A KohlstedtSelfSelf
Michael AshworthSelfSelf
Michael BoyerselfSelf
Michael BrownSelfSelf
Michael ClemmonsInternational Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 176The International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 176
Michael ComptonSELFSELF
Michael DavalosSelfSelf
Michael DearthGrundy County Redi-MixSelf
Michael DillonBraidwood Fire Prot. DistrictSelf
Michael EikeyNoneSelf
Michael ElsburySelfSelf
Michael FranciskovichSelfSelf
Michael G Matejkacitizenself
Michael Gerard HammesSelfSelf
Michael KesslerCoal City Public Library Districtself
Michael KilpatrickReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Michael MedskerSelfSelf
Michael Monferdini IIselfself
Michael NelinSelfSelf
Michael OttensSelfSelf
Michael SerenaVillage of GardnerSelf
Michael SheridanNoneself
Michael SmithReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Michael UramSelfSelf
Michala MazzacavalloSelfself
Michele KirchnerSelfSelf
Michele PaytonReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Michele Smithselfself
Michele Trzcinski RamosSelfSelf
Michelle Hallselfself
Michelle Harringtonselfself
Michelle HeadrickReed Custer School DistrictSelf
Michelle PainterCoal City Community School District 1self
Mike Abrahamsselfself
Mike FredrickReed Custer CUSD 255Self
Mike Leckroneselfself
Mike McHaleSelfSelf
Mike PorterSelfSelf
Mike RockSelfSelf
MIke Tompkinsselfself
Miranda Coyneselfself
Missy DurkinSelfSelf
Mitchell BaileyCoal City Fire Protection DistrictSelf
Mitchell Family FarmsMitchell Family FarmsTax Payers - Seneca, IL
Mo KlefekerHeat is Power AssociationHeat is Power Association
Monica BlockNAYGNNAYGN
Morgan Carrithersselfself
Nancy DeAngeloSelfSelf
Nancy HeadleySelfSelf
Nancy KlinkSelfSelf
Nancy Krollselfself
Nancy MahoneyCoal City Unit District 1self
Nancy McKayByron Public LibrarySelf
Nancy NortonGrundy Economic Development CouncilGrundy Economic Development Council
Nancy NortonGrundy Economic Development CouncilGrundy Economic Development Council
Natalie BuntonReed Custer CUSD 255Self
Natalie KAY HaasSelfByron school district
Natalie WhiteSelfSelf
Nathan Andersonselfself
Nathan AyerSelfSelf
Nathan HathewaySelfSelf
Nathan WojczynskiSelfSelf
Nicholas J DoerflerCoal City Fire Protection DistrictCoal City Fire Protection District
Nicholas KohrsSelfSelf
Nicholas LuethIBEW local 15 memberIBEW Local 15 member
Nichole Cavanaughselfself
Nichole PinkstonSelfSelf
Nichole WoodReed custer district 255Self
Nichole zebellSelfSelf
Nick SchoenhardByron Forest Preserveself
Nicole CanfieldSelfSelf
Nicole DavisSelfSelf
Nicole MeyerSelfSelf
Nicole Yerlyselfself
Nikos Konstansselfself
Nina AgnichReed-Custer CUSD 255Reed Custer CUSD 255
Norman L MetzSelect or enterself
Pam SwegerByron CUSD 226self
Pat Lanemyselfmyself
Patricia Meyerselfself
Patricia PleimannSelfSelf
Patricia S Kingselfself
Patrick FriskSelfSelf
Patrick Healyselfself
Patrick Kirkselfself
Patti BaileySelfSelf
Paul EichhornSelfSelf
Paul FlynnIBEW Local Union 34IBEW Local Union 34
Paul SchultzSelfSelf
Paul ZepezauerByron Park DistrictByron Park District
Paul ZimmermanDresden Nuclear Power PlantSelf
Paula Ann Smithselfself
Paula GOeringSelfSELF
Paula irwinSelfSelf
Paula Peacockselfself
Paula TibbottReed Custer CUSD 255USelf
Paulette Stollselfself
Penni WelteSelfSelf
Peter LeonhardtSelfSelf
Phil DeMikByron Fire Protection DistrictByron Fire Protection District
Phil DeMikselfSelf
Philip SchumacherSelfSelf
Philip SmithSelfSelf
Phyllis Deanne MunhollonSelfSelf
Prattana HammesRadiance Salon PLLCRadiance Salon PLLC
Quint HarmonBankingCoal City District 1
Quint HarmonBankingself
Quoc TranSelfSelf
R Howard CourtneyselfSelf
Rachael Diane ThibodeauxReed- Custer School DistrictSelf
Rachael MuszynskiNASelf
Rachel BjorklundCoal City Unit 1Self
Rachel OrackiselfSelf
Rachel SladinSelfSelf
Randall F WitterCook-Witter, Inc.FAIRCOM
Randi MartzSelfSelf
Raul LeonSelfSelf
Rchard Munhollonselfself
Rebecca AdamsRebecca Adams, ReMax Professional AdvantageSelf
Rebecca BajtCoal City Intermediate SchoolSelf
Rebecca HinesSelfSelf
Rebecca HousmanCoal City School DistrictSelf
Rebecca Ketterselfself
Rebecca L Steinmanselfself
Rebecca Lynn Bartonselfself
Reed Spauldingselfself
Rene Norrisselfself
Renee McLuckieCoal City Public Library DistrictCoalCity Public Library District
Reuben johnsonNoneMe
Reuben JohnsonSelfSelf
Rex A AshworthSelfSelf
Rich DecmanHerscher CUSD No 2Herscher CUSD No 2
Richard BellReed-Custer CUSD 255self
Richard BlishHomeownerSelf
Richard JoyceSelfSelf
Richard KopczickCity of MorrisCity of Morris
Richard MichalecSelfSelf
Rick ConsidineSelfSelf
Rick VotaSelfSelf
Rikki KnuttiByron High SchoolByron High School
Rina FeldmanSelfSelf
Rob HunterRobs Barber ShopSelf
Rob LawlorSelfSelf
Robert Letkoselfself
Robert BakerSelfSelf
Robert FarwellSelfSelf
Robert Freyerselfself
Robert J Haye JrSelfSelf
Robert KaluznySelfSelf
Robert LawlorSelfSelf
Robert Letkoselfself
Robert Shorkey IIAmitaReed-Custer School District 255U
Robert Swankselfself
Robin SisoukSelfSelf
Roger AndersonBEST, Inc.Roger Anderson
Roger Frisonselfself
Ron DibbleDibble TruckingDibble Trucking
Ron PrussCuster Fire Protection DistrictCuster Fire Protection District
Ron PrussSelfSelf
Ronald McNealeyLocal 81 Heat & Frost Insulatorsself
Ronald J Niedererselfself
Ronald KroegerSelfSelf
Ronald OrrisNoneSelf
Ronald PaulLocal 362Local 362
Ronnie PaulHeneghan AssociatesHeneghan and Associates
Russell Konstansselfself
Russell R ClineSelfSelf
Ryan BaileySelfSelf
Ryan BruceSelfSelf
Ryan DeetsByron High Schoolself
Ryan DessingSelfSelf
Ryan HurtSelfSelf
Ryan Moreheadselfself
Ryan Nestlerselfself
Ryan SnodgrassSelfSelf
Sabedin LumaSunrise II Family RestaurantSelf
Sacha PruettSelfSelf
Samantha AldridgeSelfSelf
Samantha CiaccioByron BankSELF
Samuel SkelleySelfSelf
Sandra MillerSelfSelf
Sandra RakesCoal City Community Unit School Districtself
Sandy Brooksselfself
Sandy Reidselfself
Sara Andersonselfself
Sara WalkerDSASara Walker
Sarah Beachselfself
Sarah E DownsByron Chamber of CommerceSarah Downs
Sarah HoganSelfSelf
Sarah JohnsonSelfSelf
Sarah K Fellows.self
Sarah LunaSelfSelf
Sarah Petersonselfself
Sarah Rutlinselfself
Sarah YoungloveSelfSelf
Scott AdkinsSelfSelf
Scott AldridgeVilt's GreenhouseSelf
SCOTT BENSONBENSON INSURANCE AGENCY INCSELF
Scott DickrellExelon Dresden Nuclear Generation StationSelf
Scott DinelliReed Custer CUSD 255self
Scott HodgenSelfSelf
Scott J Hohimerselfself
Scott RandelsSelfSelf
Scott StephensOregon Park DistrictOregon Park District
Scott SwansonByron CUSD 226self
Sean AdamsSean Adams Custom Carpentry, Inc.Self
Sean ConsidineSelfSelf
Sean HosseiniSelfSelf
Shane SeversonSeneca Grade School District 170Self
Shane TragerReed-Custer CUSD 255self
Shannon M McVayCoal Ctity Public Library DistrictSelf
Sharon SmithSelfSelf
Sharon ThunbergSelfSelf
Shawn CourtneySelfSelf
Shawn GreenwaldtSelfself
Shawn Hamiltonselfself
Shawn MuszynskiSelfSelf
Shayden HarveySelfSelf
Shea BiermanSelfSelf
Sheila LamieSelf representationSelf representation
Sheila MayNoneSelf
Shelby ZwolinskiReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Shelley MarchiniSelfSelf
Shelly RoseckeSelfSelf
Sherese PrussSelfSelf
Sheri Meltonselfself
Sherilyn Yerlyselfself
Sherri BakerSelfSelf
Sherrie Taylornaself
Sherrill KnorrSelfSelf
Sherry KohlerSelfSelf
ShirleyAnn F PaderaNONEself
SILENE WALTERSWALTERS ACCOUNTING INCWALTERS ACCOUNTING INC
Stacey Kilmerselfself
Stacy BlatzNoneSelf
Stacy JohnstoneSelfSelf
Stacy SchottReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Stefanie HenlineMorris HospitalSelf
Steffen BalegnoNASelf
Stephaine L BarkleyUnit 1 Community School Districtself
Stephanie HarveySelfself
Stephanie HaughProfessional in the CommunityStephanie Haugh
Stephanie JonesSeneca Grade Schoola
Stephanie KleinSelfSelf
Stephanie PetersenReed Custer CUSD 255self
Stephen GeeSelfSelf
Stephen WrightSelfSelf
Steve Beckmanselfself
Steve CunninghamSelfSelf
Steve Harringtonselfself
Steve Kerchnerselfself
Steve PennockOregon Park DistrictOregon Park District Board of Commissioners
Steve Reidselfself
Steve StewartSelfSelf
Steven DearthSelfSelf
Steven Schollseflself
Stuart L WhittWhitt Law LLCByron CUSD 226, Coal City CUSD 1, Reed-Custer CUSD 255-U, Seneca GSD, Seneca THSD, Faircom
Sue Fonsselfself
Summer SallaySelfSelf
Sumner Stephenselfself
Susan Freyerselfself
Susan HedlundSelfSelf
Susan Marie GoudreauSusan GoudreauSelf
Susan PrusatorByron CUSD 226Byron CUSD 226
Tamlyn EdwardsSelfSelf
Tammy Elledgeselfself
Tania VanBriesenSelfSelf
Tara NoahExelonSelf
Tara WaldvogelSelfSelf
Tara WelchCoal City High Schoolself
Taylor WolfSelfSelf
TED C JASPERSELFSELF
Teresa KerncVillage of DiamondVillage of Diamond
Terri Carbyselfself
Terry Bennettselfself
Terry BurpoSelfSelf
Theresa HickmanSELFSELF
Thomas B ConnellExelonIBEW 15 member
Thomas DammonSelfself
Thomas Edward MerrickselfSelf
Thomas H Fanningselfself
Thomas J DohmSelfSelf
Thomas J DurkinVillage of ChannahonVillage of Channahon
Thomas StrileyNAByron Station Employee
Thomas Wybrant KloverSelfSelf
Tim McConnellErie High Schoolself
Tim RickettsReed-Custer CUSD 255Self
Tim SaloByron Fire Protection DistrictSelf
Timothy J DaleSelfSelf
Timothy JonesSelfSelf
Timothy Michael DolanSelfSelf
Timothy SaloByron Fire Protection Districtself
Timothy SmithSelfSelf
Tina KetterOregon Park DistrictExelon Byron
Tina NallSelfSelf
Tina OthonReed Custer Disrict 255Uself
Tisha CornettSelfSelf
ToddIBEW Local 176Self
Todd A KoehnGrundy County TreasurerSelf
Todd FranciscoSelfSelf
Todd GentzSelfSelf
Todd W FlintBraidwood PDReed-Custer CUSD 255
Tom MahoneyOregon CUSD 220Oregon CUSD #220, Tom Mahoney
Tom PetersonSelfSelf
Tonya MichalecSelfSelf
Tonya PoppenSelfSelf
Traci FritzSelfCoal City Unit # 1 School District
Traci SchillingByron School DistrictSelf
Tracie LindstromSelfSelf
Tracy Carlsonselfself
Tracy RootsNANA
Travis JohnsonCoal City Unit School District No. 1Self
Trent BrownSpecialty Floors IncByron Boosters
Trevor HoganByron Forest Preserve DistrictByron Forest Preserve District
Tricia Hallselfself
Tricia SmithCoal City School District 1self
Tyler HolderSelfSelf
Tyler ValienteSelfSelf
Valerie Abelselfself
Vanessa Stantonselfself
Veronica G AldridgeCoal City Unit School District 1Self
Vickie L EatonSelfSelf
Vickie RoopJonas Martin Well Drilling, CoJonas Martin Well Drilling, Co
Vicky R RoselandSelfSelf
Victoria MarshallSelfSelf
Victoria OBrienSelfself
Vince PiatakSelfSelf
Wendy DearthSelfSelf
Wesley BauschSelfSelf
Will RickenReed- Custer CUSD 255Self
William D Abelselfself
William GroenSelfSelf
WILLIAM MARTINCITY OF MORRISSELF
william Pirnatselfself
William ReecherselfSELF
Willis McCoyExelon GenerationSelf
Zachary CrawfordNANA
Zack MarkwellStonemontStonemont
Zack MarkwellStonemont Financial GroupStonemont JEDC