Senate Members
Illinois General Assembly


 Edward J. Acevedo - District 2
 109 Capitol2021 W. 35th St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60609
 (217) 782-2855(773) 843-1200
 (217) 557-5148 (FAX)(773) 843-9500 (FAX)
 
 Luis Arroyo - District 3
 264 S Stratton Bldg4909 West Fullerton Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60639
 (217) 782-0480(773) 637-2000
 (217) 557-9609 (FAX)(773) 637-2002 (FAX)
 
 Suzanne Bassi - District 54
 211-N Stratton Office Building331 W. Northwest Highway
  Suite 102
 Springfield, IL 62706 Palatine, IL 60067
 (217) 782-8026(847) 776-1880
 (217) 782-5257 (FAX)(847) 776-1925 (FAX)
 
 Mark H. Beaubien, Jr. - District 52
 314 Capitol Building124-A E. Liberty Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Wauconda, IL 60084
 (217) 782-1517(847) 487-5252
 (217) 782-7012 (FAX)(847) 487-0956 (FAX)
 
 Daniel V. Beiser - District 111
 281-S Stratton Office Building528 Henry St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Alton, IL 62002
 (217) 782-5996(618) 465-5900
 (217) 558-0493 (FAX)(618) 465-5150 (FAX)
 
 Patricia R. Bellock - District 47
 227-N Stratton Office Building1 S. Cass Ave.
  Westmont Centre, Suite 205
 Springfield, IL 62706 Westmont, IL 60559
 (217) 782-1448(630) 852-8633
 (217) 782-2289 (FAX)(630) 852-6530 (FAX)
 
 Maria Antonia Berrios - District 39
 200-3S Stratton Office Building2058 N. Western Ave.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60647
 (217) 558-1032(773) 235-3939
 (217) 558-7112 (FAX)(773) 278-2541 (FAX)
 
 Bob Biggins - District 41
 207-N Stratton Office Building114 W. Valette
 Springfield, IL 62706 Elmhurst, IL 60126
 (217) 782-6578(630) 941-1278
 (217) 782-5257 (FAX)(630) 941-1285 (FAX)
 
 William B. Black - District 104
 314 Capitol Building7 E. Fairchild
 Springfield, IL 62706 Danville, IL 61832
 (217) 782-4811(217) 431-1986
 (217) 782-1873 (FAX)(217) 431-2088 (FAX)
 
 Mike Boland - District 71
 243-E Stratton Office Building4416 River Drive
 Springfield, IL 62706 Moline, IL 61265
 (217) 782-3992(309) 736-3360
 (217) 782-5201 (FAX)(309) 736-3478 (FAX)
 
 Mike Bost - District 115
 202-N Stratton Office Building300 E. Main
 Springfield, IL 62706 Carbondale, IL 62951
 (217) 782-0387(618) 457-5787
 (217) 557-7213 (FAX)(618) 457-2990 (FAX)
 
 John E. Bradley - District 117
 265-S Stratton Office Building501 W. DeYoung, Suite 5
 Springfield, IL 62706 Marion, IL 62959
 (217) 782-1051(618) 997-9697
 (217) 782-0882 (FAX)(618) 997-9807 (FAX)
 
 Richard T. Bradley - District 40
 286-S Stratton Office Building3520 North Pulaski Road
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60641
 (217) 782-8117(773) 794-9444
 (217) 558-6369 (FAX)(773) 794-9450 (FAX)
 
 Dan Brady - District 88
 200-8N Stratton Office Building202 N. Prospect
  Suite 203
 Springfield, IL 62706 Bloomington, IL 61704
 (217) 782-1118(309) 662-1100
 (217) 558-6271 (FAX)(309) 662-1150 (FAX)
 
 Rich Brauer - District 100
 1128-E Stratton Office Building1128-E Stratton Office Building
 Springfield, IL 62706 Springfield, IL 62706
 (217) 782-0053(217) 782-0053
 (217) 782-0897 (FAX)(217) 782-0897 (FAX)
 
 James D. Brosnahan - District 36
 277-S Stratton Office Building5311 W. 95th St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Oak Lawn, IL 60453
 (217) 782-0515(708) 499-2810
 (217) 789-4899 (FAX)(708) 499-3991 (FAX)
 
 Daniel J. Burke - District 23
 233-E Stratton Office Building2650 W. 51st Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60632
 (217) 782-1117(773) 471-2299
 (217) 782-0927 (FAX)(773) 471-1648 (FAX)
 
 Linda Chapa LaVia - District 83
 235-E Stratton Office Building8 E. Galena Blvd. Suite 240
 Springfield, IL 62706 Aurora, IL 60506
 (217) 558-1002(630) 264-6855
 (217) 782-0927 (FAX)(630) 264-6752 (FAX)
 
 Franco Coladipietro - District 45
 222-N Stratton Office Bldg126 W. Lake Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Bloomingdale, IL 60108
 (217) 782-8158(630) 582-0045
   
 
 Sandy Cole - District 62
 208 N Stratton Office Bldg137 South Center
  Suite 2
 Springfield, IL 62706 Grayslake, IL 60030
 (217) 782-7320(847) 543-0062
 (217) 782-1275 (FAX)(847) 543-8862 (FAX)
 
 Annazette Collins - District 10
 262-W Stratton Office Building259 North Pulaski Road
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60624
 (217) 782-8077(773) 533-0010
 (217) 557-7643 (FAX)(773) 533-1971 (FAX)
 
 Marlow H. Colvin - District 33
 272-S Stratton Office Building8539 South Cottage Grove
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60619
 (217) 782-8272(773) 783-8492
 (217) 782-2404 (FAX)(773) 783-8625 (FAX)
 
 Elizabeth Coulson - District 17
 220-N Stratton Office Building3801 West Lake Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Glenview, IL 60026
 (217) 782-4194(847) 724-3233
 (217) 782-7613 (FAX)(847) 724-8682 (FAX)
 
 Fred Crespo - District 44
 250-W Stratton Office Bldg1014 E. Schaumburg Road
 Springfield, IL 62706 Streamwood, IL 60107
 (217) 782-0347(630) 372-3340
 (217) 557-4622 (FAX)(630) 372-3342 (FAX)
 
 Tom Cross - District 84
 316 Capitol Building24047 W. Lockport St.
  Suite 213
 Springfield, IL 62706 Plainfield, IL 60544
 (217) 782-1331(815) 254-0000
 (217) 782-3234 (FAX)(815) 609-3994 (FAX)
 
 Shane Cultra - District 105
 230-N Stratton Office Building104 West Lincoln Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Onarga, IL 60955
 (217) 558-1039(815) 268-4090
 (217) 558-3481 (FAX)(815) 268-7245 (FAX)
 
 Barbara Flynn Currie - District 25
 300 Capitol Building1303 E. 53rd Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60615
 (217) 782-8121(773) 667-0550
 (217) 524-1794 (FAX)(773) 667-3010 (FAX)
 
 John D'Amico - District 15
 284-S Stratton Office Building4404 W. Lawrence Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60630
 (217) 782-8198(773) 736-0218
 (217) 782-2906 (FAX)(773) 736-2333 (FAX)
 
 Monique D. Davis - District 27
 241-E Stratton Office Building1234 West 95th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60643
 (217) 782-0010(773) 445-9700
 (217) 782-1795 (FAX)(773) 445-5755 (FAX)
 
 William Davis - District 30
 246-W Stratton Office Building1912 W 174th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 East Hazel Crest, IL 60429
 (217) 782-8197(708) 799-7300
 (217) 782-3220 (FAX)(708) 799-7377 (FAX)
 
 Lisa M. Dugan - District 79
 260-W Stratton Office Building200 E. Court Street
  Suite 710
 Springfield, IL 62706 Kankakee, IL 60901
 (217) 782-5981(815) 939-1983
 (217) 557-7643 (FAX)(815) 939-0081 (FAX)
 
 Kenneth Dunkin - District 5
 290-S Stratton Office Building1520 N. Wells
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60610
 (217) 782-4535(312) 266-0340
 (217) 782-4213 (FAX)(312) 266-0699 (FAX)
 
 Joe Dunn - District 96
 209-N Stratton Office Building552 S. Washington #119
 Springfield, IL 62706 Naperville, IL 60540
 (217) 782-6507(630) 355-4113
 (217) 782-5257 (FAX)(630) 355-2847 (FAX)
 
 Jim Durkin - District 82
 220 Capitol Bldg6404 West Joliet Road, Suite 203
 Springfield, IL 62706 Countryside, IL 60525
 (217) 782-0494(708) 352-7700
 (217) 557-7209 (FAX)(708) 352-7702 (FAX)
 
 Roger L. Eddy - District 109
 234-N Stratton Office BuildingP.O. Box 125
 Springfield, IL 62706 Hutsonville, IL 62433
 (217) 558-1040(618) 563-4128
 (217) 558-3481 (FAX)(618) 563-4129 (FAX)
 
 Sara Feigenholtz - District 12
 254-W Stratton Office Building1051 W. Belmont
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60657
 (217) 782-8062(773) 296-4141
 (217) 557-7203 (FAX)(773) 296-0993 (FAX)
 
 Robert F. Flider - District 101
 200-5S Stratton Office Building132 South Water
  Suite 101
 Springfield, IL 62706 Decatur, IL 62523
 (217) 782-8398(217) 428-2708
 (217) 782-2528 (FAX)(217) 428-3419 (FAX)
 
 Mary E. Flowers - District 31
 251-E Stratton Office Building2525 W. 79th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60652
 (217) 782-4207(773) 471-5200
 (217) 782-1130 (FAX)(773) 471-1036 (FAX)
 
 LaShawn K. Ford - District 8
 247-E Stratton Office Bldg5104 W. Chicago
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60651
 (217) 782-5962(773) 378-5902
  (773) 378-5903 (FAX)
 
 Mike Fortner - District 95
 232-N Stratton Office Bldg135 Fremont St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 West Chicago, IL 60185
 (217) 782-1653(630) 293-9344
  (630) 293-9785 (FAX)
 
 Jack D. Franks - District 63
 249-E Stratton Office Building1193 South Eastwood Drive
 Springfield, IL 62706 Woodstock, IL 60098
 (217) 782-1717(815) 334-0063
 (217) 557-2118 (FAX)(815) 334-9147 (FAX)
 
 John A. Fritchey - District 11
 200-7S Stratton Office Building2539 North Southport Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60614
 (217) 782-2458(773) 871-4000
 (217) 557-7214 (FAX)(773) 871-4012 (FAX)
 
 Paul D. Froehlich - District 56
 279-S Stratton Office Building15 W. Weathersfield Way
 Springfield, IL 62706 Schaumburg, IL 60193
 (217) 782-3725(847) 985-9210
 (217) 557-6271 (FAX)(847) 891-8772 (FAX)
 
 Esther Golar - District 6
 244 Stratton Office Bldg4926 South Ashland
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60609
 (217) 782-5971(773) 925-6580
 (217) 558-6370 (FAX)(773) 925-6584 (FAX)
 
 Careen M Gordon - District 75
 276-S Stratton Office Building760 East Division
 Springfield, IL 62706 Coal City, IL 60416
 (217) 782-5997(815) 634-3096
 (217) 782-7631 (FAX)(815) 634-3137 (FAX)
 
 Deborah L. Graham - District 78
 268-S Stratton Office Building6101 1/2 W. North Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Oak Park, IL 60302
 (217) 782-6400(708) 445-9520
 (217) 558-1054 (FAX)(708) 445-9521 (FAX)
 
 Julie Hamos - District 18
 256-W Stratton Office Building820 Davis Street
  Suite 103
 Springfield, IL 62706 Evanston, IL 60201
 (217) 782-8052(847) 424-9898
 (217) 557-7204 (FAX)(847) 424-9828 (FAX)
 
 Gary Hannig - District 98
 300 Capitol Building218 S. Macoupin Street
  P.O. Box 8
 Springfield, IL 62706 Gillespie, IL 62033
 (217) 782-8071(217) 839-2859
 (217) 524-1794 (FAX)(217) 839-4833 (FAX)
 
 Greg Harris - District 13
 258 - W Stratton Office Bldg1967 W. Montrose
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60613
 (217) 782-3835(773) 348-3434
 (217) 557-6470 (FAX)(773) 348-3475 (FAX)
 
 Brent Hassert - District 85
 217-N Stratton Office Building40 East Belmont Drive
 Springfield, IL 62706 Romeoville, IL 60446
 (217) 782-4179(630) 739-7063
 (217) 782-5257 (FAX)(630) 739-4055 (FAX)
 
 Elizabeth Hernandez - District 24
 264-S Stratton Office Bldg2137 S. Lombard
  Suite 205
 Springfield, IL 62706 Cicero, IL 60804
 (217) 782-8173(708) 222-5240
 (217) 558-1844 (FAX)(708) 222-5241 (FAX)
 
 Jay C. Hoffman - District 112
 263-S Stratton Office Building126 Vandalia
  Suite 1
 Springfield, IL 62706 Collinsville, IL 62234
 (217) 782-8018(618) 345-2176
 (217) 557-2763 (FAX)(618) 345-3338 (FAX)
 
 Thomas Holbrook - District 113
 267-S Stratton Office Building9200 West Main Suite 4
 Springfield, IL 62706 Belleville, IL 62223
 (217) 782-0104(618) 394-2211
 (217) 782-1333 (FAX)(618) 394-2210 (FAX)
 
 Constance A. Howard - District 34
 270-S Stratton Office Building8729 S. State Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60619
 (217) 782-6476(773) 783-8800
 (217) 782-0952 (FAX)(773) 783-8773 (FAX)
 
 Eddie Lee Jackson, Sr. - District 114
   
 Springfield, IL 62706 , IL
 (217) -217( ) -
   
 
 Naomi D. Jakobsson - District 103
 257-S Stratton Office Building206 N. Randolph
  Suite 120
 Springfield, IL 62706 Champaign, IL 61820
 (217) 558-1009(217) 373-5000
 (217) 557-7680 (FAX)(217) 373-8679 (FAX)
 
 Elga L. Jefferies - District 26
 282 S Stratton Office Bldg435 E. 35th Street, 1st Floor
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60616
 (217) 782-2023(773) 373-9400
 (217) 782-8569 (FAX)(773) 373-9787 (FAX)
 
 Charles E. Jefferson - District 67
 109 State House200 S. Wyman #304
 Springfield, IL 62706 Rockford, IL 61101
 (217) 782-3167(815) 987-7433
 (217) 557-7654 (FAX)(815) 987-7225 (FAX)
 
 Kevin Joyce - District 35
 269-S Stratton Office Building6965 W. 111th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Worth, IL 60482
 (217) 782-8200(708) 448-3518
 (217) 782-0945 (FAX)(708) 448-3535 (FAX)
 
 Renée Kosel - District 81
 205-N Stratton Office Building19201 South LaGrange Rd
  Suite 204 B
 Springfield, IL 62706 Mokena, IL 60448
 (217) 782-0424(708) 479-4200
 (217) 557-7249 (FAX)(708) 479-7977 (FAX)
 
 Carolyn H. Krause - District 66
 203-N Stratton Office Building200 E. Evergreen Ave.
  Suite 122
 Springfield, IL 62706 Mount Prospect, IL 60056
 (217) 782-3739(847) 255-3100
 (217) 557-7208 (FAX)(847) 255-3184 (FAX)
 
 Joan G. Krupa - District 92
   
 Springfield, IL 62706 , IL
 (217) -217( ) -
   
 
 Lou Lang - District 16
 109 Capitol Building4121 Main Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Skokie, IL 60076
 (217) 782-1252(847) 673-1131
 (217) 782-9903 (FAX)(847) 982-0393 (FAX)
 
 David R. Leitch - District 73
 220 Capitol Building5407 N. University, Arbor Hall, Suite B
 Springfield, IL 62706 Peoria, IL 61614
 (217) 782-8108(309) 690-7373
 (217) 557-3047 (FAX)(309) 690-3047 (FAX)
 
 Patricia Reid Lindner - District 50
 215-N Stratton Office Building32 Main Street
  Suite A
 Springfield, IL 62706 Sugar Grove, IL 60554
 (217) 782-1486(630) 466-9791
 (217) 558-1068 (FAX)(630) 466-7124 (FAX)
 
 Joseph M. Lyons - District 19
 229-E Stratton Office Building5205 N. Milwaukee
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60630
 (217) 782-8400(773) 286-1115
 (217) 557-1934 (FAX)(773) 545-7106 (FAX)
 
 Michael J. Madigan - District 22
 300 Capitol Building6500 South Pulaski Road
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60629
 (217) 782-5350(773) 581-8000
 (217) 524-1794 (FAX)(773) 581-9414 (FAX)
 
 Sidney H. Mathias - District 53
 200-1N Stratton Office Building4256 N. Arlington Hts. Rd
  Suite 104
 Springfield, IL 62706 Arlington Heights, IL 60004
 (217) 782-1664(847) 222-0061
 (217) 782-1275 (FAX)(847) 222-0062 (FAX)
 
 Frank J. Mautino - District 76
 259-S Stratton Office Building221 E. St. Paul Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Spring Valley, IL 61362
 (217) 782-0140(815) 664-2717
 (217) 557-7680 (FAX)(815) 663-1629 (FAX)
 
 Karen May - District 58
 255-S Stratton Office Building427 Sheridan Road
 Springfield, IL 62706 Highwood, IL 60040
 (217) 782-0902(847) 433-9100
 (217) 557-7214 (FAX)(847) 433-9111 (FAX)
 
 Michael P. McAuliffe - District 20
 242-W Stratton Office Building6650 N. Northwest Hwy.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60631
 (217) 782-8182(773) 792-0749
 (217) 558-1073 (FAX)(773) 792-1997 (FAX)
 
 Kevin A. McCarthy - District 37
 271-S Stratton Office Building8951 W. 151st. St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Orland Park, IL 60462
 (217) 782-3316(708) 226-1999
 (217) 789-6250 (FAX)(708) 226-9068 (FAX)
 
 Jack McGuire - District 86
 239-E Stratton Office Building121 Springfield Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Joliet, IL 60435
 (217) 782-8090(815) 730-8600
 (217) 557-6465 (FAX)(815) 730-8121 (FAX)
 
 Susana A Mendoza - District 1
 200-1S Stratton Office Building2500 South Millard
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60623
 (217) 782-7752(773) 277-7711
 (217) 782-8917 (FAX)(773) 277-6196 (FAX)
 
 James H. Meyer - District 48
 634 Capitol Building1112 Washington St.
  Suite 10
 Springfield, IL 62706 Naperville, IL 60540
 (217) 782-8028(630) 717-7141
 (217) 557-0571 (FAX)(630) 717-7262 (FAX)
 
 David E. Miller - District 29
 278-S Stratton Office Building1350 East Sibley Blvd.
  Suite 301 A & B
 Springfield, IL 62706 Dolton, IL 60419
 (217) 782-8087(708) 201-8000
 (217) 558-6433 (FAX)(708) 201-8200 (FAX)
 
 Bill Mitchell - District 87
 238-W Stratton Office Building332 W. Marion
  Suite N-1
 Springfield, IL 62706 Forsyth, IL 62535
 (217) 782-8163(217) 876-1968
  (217) 876-1973 (FAX)
 
 Jerry L. Mitchell - District 90
 630 Capitol Bldg.100 E. 5th St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Rock Falls, IL 61071
 (217) 782-0535(815) 625-0820
 (217) 557-0571 (FAX)(815) 625-0839 (FAX)
 
 Donald L. Moffitt - District 74
 223-N Stratton Office Building64 South Prairie St. # 5
 Springfield, IL 62706 Galesburg, IL 61401
 (217) 782-8032(309) 343-8000
 (217) 557-0179 (FAX)(309) 343-2683 (FAX)
 
 Rosemary Mulligan - District 65
 218-N Stratton Office Building932 Lee Street
  Suite 201
 Springfield, IL 62706 Des Plaines, IL 60016
 (217) 782-8007(847) 297-6533
 (217) 782-4533 (FAX)(847) 297-2978 (FAX)
 
 Ruth Munson - District 43
 204-N Stratton Office Building1146 Dundee Ave
 Springfield, IL 62706 Elgin, IL 60120
 (217) 782-8020(847) 622-1048
  (847) 622-0948 (FAX)
 
 Richard P. Myers - District 94
 200-7N Stratton Office Building331 N. Lafayette St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Macomb, IL 61455
 (217) 782-0416(309) 836-2707
 (217) 782-5257 (FAX)(309) 836-2231 (FAX)
 
 Elaine Nekritz - District 57
 248-W Stratton Office Building24 S. Des Plaines River Road
  Suite 400
 Springfield, IL 62706 Des Plaines, IL 60016
 (217) 558-1004(847) 257-0450
 (217) 557-7204 (FAX)(847) 257-0452 (FAX)
 
 JoAnn D. Osmond - District 61
 201-N Stratton Office Building976 Hillside Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Antioch, IL 60002
 (217) 782-8151(847) 838-6200
 (217) 557-7207 (FAX)(847) 838-2060 (FAX)
 
 Harry Osterman - District 14
 273-S Stratton Office Building5535 North Broadway
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60640
 (217) 782-8088(773) 784-2002
 (217) 782-6592 (FAX)(773) 784-2060 (FAX)
 
 Milton Patterson - District 32
 266- S Stratton Office Building2834 W. 63rd Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60629
 (217) 782-1702(773) 434-7500
 (217) 557-0543 (FAX)(773) 434-7501 (FAX)
 
 Brandon W. Phelps - District 118
 275-S Stratton Office Building2 N. Vine, 5th Floor
 Springfield, IL 62706 Harrisburg, IL 62946
 (217) 782-5131(618) 253-4189
 (217) 557-0521 (FAX)(618) 253-3136 (FAX)
 
 Sandra M. Pihos - District 42
 225-N Stratton Office Building799 E. Roosevelt Road
  Building 2, Suite 111
 Springfield, IL 62706 Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
 (217) 782-8037(630) 858-8855
 (217) 558-1072 (FAX)(630) 858-8857 (FAX)
 
 Raymond Poe - District 99
 E-1 Stratton Office BuildingE-1 Stratton Office Building
 Springfield, IL 62706 Springfield, IL 62706
 (217) 782-0044(217) 782-0044
 (217) 782-0897 (FAX)(217) 782-0897 (FAX)
 
 Robert W. Pritchard - District 70
 200 3-N Stratton Building2600 DeKalb Avenue, Suite C
 Springfield, IL 62706 Sycamore, IL 60178
 (217) 782-0425(815) 748-3494
 (217) 782-1275 (FAX)(815) 748-4630 (FAX)
 
 Harry R. Ramey, Jr. - District 55
 213-N Stratton Office Building1883 N. Neltnor Blvd (Rte.59)
 Springfield, IL 62706 West Chicago, IL 60185
 (217) 558-1037(630) 876-0703
 (217) 782-5257 (FAX)(630) 231-3742 (FAX)
 
 Dennis M. Reboletti - District 46
 206 N Stratton Office Bldg50 East Oak Street
  Suite 250
 Springfield, IL 62706 Addison, IL 60101
 (217) 782-4014(630) 530-2730
  (630) 530-2792 (FAX)
 
 David Reis - District 108
 228-N Stratton Building219 E. Main
  P.O. Box 189
 Springfield, IL 62706 Olney, IL 62450
 (217) 782-2087(618) 392-0108
  (618) 392-0107 (FAX)
 
 Dan Reitz - District 116
 200-9S Stratton Office Building128 A West Main
 Springfield, IL 62706 Sparta, IL 62286
 (217) 782-1018(618) 443-5757
 (217) 782-0945 (FAX)(618) 443-3800 (FAX)
 
 Al Riley - District 38
 280 S. Stratton Office Bldg3649 W. 183rd St.
  Suite 102
 Springfield, IL 62706 Hazel Crest, IL 60429
 (217) 558-1007(708) 799-4364
 (217) 557-1664 (FAX)(708) 799-4481 (FAX)
 
 Robert Rita - District 28
 292-S Stratton Office Building4818 West 137th St., Suite 2
 Springfield, IL 62706 Crestwood, IL 60445
 (217) 558-1000(708) 396-2822
 (217) 558-1091 (FAX)(708) 396-2898 (FAX)
 
 Chapin Rose - District 110
 240 W Stratton Office Building1113 Lincoln Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Charleston, IL 61920
 (217) 558-1006(217) 348-7673
 (217) 557-4530 (FAX)(217) 348-7677 (FAX)
 
 Kathleen A. Ryg - District 59
 231-E Stratton Office Building50 Lakeview Parkway
  Suite 114
 Springfield, IL 62706 Vernon Hills, IL 60061
 (217) 782-0499(847) 680-5909
 (217) 557-1934 (FAX)(847) 680-5960 (FAX)
 
 Jim Sacia - District 89
 210-N Stratton Office Building50 W. Douglas St.
  Stewart Centre Suite 1001
 Springfield, IL 62706 Freeport, IL 61032
 (217) 782-8186(815) 232-0774
 (217) 558-7016 (FAX)(815) 232-0777 (FAX)
 
 Angelo Saviano - District 77
 314 Capitol Building8153 W. Grand Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 River Grove, IL 60171
 (217) 782-3374(708) 453-7547
 (217) 557-7211 (FAX)(708) 453-7594 (FAX)
 
 Timothy L. Schmitz - District 49
 224-N Stratton Office Building127 Hamilton Street
  Suite D
 Springfield, IL 62706 Geneva, IL 60134
 (217) 782-5457(630) 845-9590
 (217) 782-1138 (FAX)(630) 845-9592 (FAX)
 
 George Scully, Jr. - District 80
 237-E Stratton Office Building722 West Exchange, Suite 4
 Springfield, IL 62706 Crete, IL 60417
 (217) 782-1719(708) 672-0200
  (708) 672-0700 (FAX)
 
 Michael K. Smith - District 91
 253-S Stratton Office Building333 Margaret St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Pekin, IL 61554
 (217) 782-8152(309) 353-6276
 (217) 557-4415 (FAX)(309) 353-1819 (FAX)
 
 Keith P. Sommer - District 106
 216-N Stratton Office Building121 W. Jefferson
 Springfield, IL 62706 Morton, IL 61550
 (217) 782-0221(309) 263-9242
 (217) 557-1098 (FAX)(309) 263-8187 (FAX)
 
 Cynthia Soto - District 4
 288-S Stratton Office Building2615 W. Division St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60622
 (217) 782-0150(773) 252-0402
 (217) 557-7210 (FAX) 
 
 Ron Stephens - District 102
 632 Capitol Building112A Executive Drive
 Springfield, IL 62706 Highland, IL 62249
 (217) 782-6401(618) 651-0405
 (217) 557-0571 (FAX)(618) 651-0413 (FAX)
 
 Ed Sullivan, Jr. - District 51
 200-5A N Stratton Office Building506 E. Hawley Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Mundelein, IL 60060
 (217) 782-3696(847) 566-5115
 (217) 782-1275 (FAX)(847) 566-5155 (FAX)
 
 Jil Tracy - District 93
 205-A N. Stratton Office Building3701 East Lake Centre Dr
  Suite 3
 Springfield, IL 62706 Quincy, IL 62305
 (217) 782-8096(217) 223-0833
 (217) 782-5257 (FAX)(217) 223-1565 (FAX)
 
 Michael Tryon - District 64
 214-N Stratton Office Building1 N. Virginia St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Crystal Lake, IL 60014
 (217) 782-0432(815) 459-6453
  (815) 455-8284 (FAX)
 
 Arthur L. Turner - District 9
 300 Capitol Building3849 W. Ogden Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60623
 (217) 782-8116(773) 277-4700
 (217) 782-0888 (FAX)(773) 277-4703 (FAX)
 
 Patrick J Verschoore - District 72
 252-W Stratton BuildingCnty Off Bldg-1504 3rd Ave.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Rock Island, IL 61201
 (217) 782-5970(309) 793-4716
 (217) 558-1253 (FAX)(309) 793-4764 (FAX)
 
 Ronald A. Wait - District 69
 219-N Stratton Office Building411 S. State Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Belvidere, IL 61008
 (217) 782-0548(815) 547-7771
 (217) 782-5257 (FAX)(815) 547-7767 (FAX)
 
 Eddie Washington - District 60
 200-8 S Stratton Office Building141A S Genesee St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Waukegan, IL 60085
 (217) 558-1012(847) 623-0060
 (217) 558-1092 (FAX)(847) 623-6078 (FAX)
 
 Jim Watson - District 97
 200-4N Stratton Office Building325 W. State Street, Suite 102
  P.O. Box 160
 Springfield, IL 62706 Jacksonville, IL 62650
 (217) 782-1840(217) 243-6221
 (217) 557-0530 (FAX)(217) 245-2071 (FAX)
 
 Scott Wilzbach - District 107
   
 Springfield, IL 62706 , IL
 (217) -217( ) -
   
 
 Dave Winters - District 68
 221-N Stratton Office Building3444 N. Main, Suite 80
 Springfield, IL 62706 Rockford, IL 61103
 (217) 782-0455(815) 282-0083
 (217) 782-1139 (FAX)(815) 282-0085 (FAX)
 
 Karen A. Yarbrough - District 7
 272-S Stratton Office Building2305 W. Roosevelt Rd.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Broadview, IL 60155
 (217) 782-8120(708) 615-1747
 (217) 782-1739 (FAX)(708) 615-1745 (FAX)
 
 Michael Zalewski - District 21
   
 Springfield, IL 62706 , IL
 (217) -217( ) -
   
 
 Pamela J. Althoff - District 32
 M103C Capitol BuildingOne North Virginia Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Crystal Lake, IL 60014
 (217) 782-8000(815) 455-6330
 (217) 782-9586 (FAX)(815) 455-8284 (FAX)
 
 Tim Bivins - District 45
 309H Capitol629 N. Galena
 Springfield, IL 62706 Dixon, IL 61021
 (217) 782-0180(815) 284-0045
  (815) 284-0207 (FAX)
 
 Larry K. Bomke - District 50
 307 Capitol Building307 Capitol Building
 Springfield, IL 62706 Springfield, IL 62706
 (217) 782-0228(217) 782-0228
  (217) 782-5406 (FAX)
 
 Michael Bond - District 31
 M121 Capitol Building1156 E. Washington Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Grayslake, IL 60030
 (217) 782-7353(847) 752-7004
  (866) 512-4931 (FAX)
 
 Bill Brady - District 44
 105D Capitol Building2203 Eastland Drive
  Suite 3
 Springfield, IL 62706 Bloomington, IL 61704
 (217) 782-6216(309) 664-4440
  (309) 664-8597 (FAX)
 
 J. Bradley Burzynski - District 35
 M103D Capitol Building1101 DeKalb Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Sycamore, IL 60178
 (217) 782-1977(815) 895-6318
  (815) 895-2905 (FAX)
 
 James F. Clayborne, Jr. - District 57
 629 Capitol BuildingKenneth Hall Regional Office Bldg. #10
  Collinsville Ave., Ste. 201-A
 Springfield, IL 62706 East St. Louis, IL 62201
 (217) 782-5399(618) 875-1212
  (618) 274-3010 (FAX)
 
 Jacqueline Y. Collins - District 16
 M118 Capitol Building1155 West 79th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60620
 (217) 782-1607(773) 224-2830
  (773) 224-2855 (FAX)
 
 Dan Cronin - District 21
 309G Capitol Building313 South Main St.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Lombard, IL 60148
 (217) 782-8107(630) 792-0040
  (630) 792-8620 (FAX)
 
 M. Maggie Crotty - District 19
 122 State Capitol5119 West 159th Street
  1st Floor East
 Springfield, IL 62706 Oak Forest, IL 60452
 (217) 782-9595(708) 687-9696
  (708) 687-9801 (FAX)
 
 John J. Cullerton - District 6
 111 Capitol Building1051 West Belmont
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60657
 (217) 782-7260(773) 883-0770
  (773) 296-0993 (FAX)
 
 Gary G. Dahl - District 38
 105E Capitol Building103 Fifth Street
  P.O. Box 260
 Springfield, IL 62706 Peru, IL 61354
 (217) 782-3840(815) 220-8720
  (815) 220-8721 (FAX)
 
 James A. DeLeo - District 10
 323 Capitol Building6839 West Belmont Ave.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60634
 (217) 782-1035(773) 237-2525
  (773) 237-7171 (FAX)
 
 William Delgado - District 2
 119B State House4150 W. Armitage Ave.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60639
 (217) 782-5652(773) 292-0202
 (217) 557-3930 (FAX)(773) 292-1903 (FAX)
 
 Deanna Demuzio - District 49
 M106 Capitol Building140 Carlinville Plaza
 Springfield, IL 62706 Carlinville, IL 62626
 (217) 782-8206(217) 854-4441
  (217) 854-5311 (FAX)
 
 Kirk W. Dillard - District 24
 309C Capitol BuildingOne South Cass Avenue
  Suite 201
 Springfield, IL 62706 Westmont, IL 60559
 (217) 782-8148(630) 969-0990
  (630) 969-1007 (FAX)
 
 Gary Forby - District 59
 417 Capitol Building903 W. Washington
  Suite 5
 Springfield, IL 62706 Benton, IL 62812
 (217) 782-5509(618) 439-2504
  (618) 438-3704 (FAX)
 
 Michael W. Frerichs - District 52
 118 State House45 E. University Ave.
  Suite 206
 Springfield, IL 62706 Champaign, IL 61820
 (217) 782-2507(217) 355-5252
  (217) 355-5255 (FAX)
 
 Susan Garrett - District 29
 129 Capitol Building425 N. Sheridan Road
 Springfield, IL 62706 Highwood, IL 60040
 (217) 782-3650(847) 433-2002
  (847) 433-8002 (FAX)
 
 William R. Haine - District 56
 121C Capitol Building307 Henry Street
  Suite 210
 Springfield, IL 62706 Alton, IL 62002
 (217) 782-5247(618) 465-4764
 (217) 782-5340 (FAX)(618) 465-4816 (FAX)
 
 Don Harmon - District 39
 605 Capitol Building6933 W. North Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Oak Park, IL 60302
 (217) 782-8176(708) 848-2002
  (708) 848-2022 (FAX)
 
 Rickey R. Hendon - District 5
 627 Capitol Building2928 West Madison
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60612
 (217) 782-6252(773) 265-8611
  (773) 265-8617 (FAX)
 
 Linda Holmes - District 42
 M122 Capitol Building13300 S. Rt. 59
  # 2B-1
 Springfield, IL 62706 Plainfield, IL 60544
 (217) 782-0422(815) 609-3711
 (217) 782-2115 (FAX)(815) 609-0071 (FAX)
 
 Randall M. Hultgren - District 48
 M103A Capitol Building1725 S. Naperville
  Suite 200
 Springfield, IL 62706 Wheaton, IL 60189
 (217) 782-8022(630) 682-8100
 (217) 782-9586 (FAX)(630) 682-8108 (FAX)
 
 Mattie Hunter - District 3
 611C Capitol Building2929 S. Wabash Avenue
  Suite 102
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60616
 (217) 782-5966(312) 949-1908
  (312) 949-1958 (FAX)
 
 Toi W Hutchinson - District 40
 323 Capitol Building 
 Springfield, IL 62706 , IL
 (217) 782-7419( ) -
   
 
 Mike Jacobs - District 36
 M120 Capitol Building606 19th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Moline, IL 61265
 (217) 782-5957(309) 797-0001
  (309) 797-0003 (FAX)
 
 Emil Jones, Jr. - District 14
 327 Capitol Building507 West 111th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60628
 (217) 782-2728(773) 995-7748
  (773) 995-9061 (FAX)
 
 John O. Jones - District 54
 103D Capitol Building2929 Broadway
  Suite 5
 Springfield, IL 62706 Mt. Vernon, IL 62864
 (217) 782-0471(618) 242-9511
 (217) 782-4079 (FAX)(618) 242-9516 (FAX)
 
 David Koehler - District 46
 311 Capitol Building13 S. Capitol Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Pekin, IL 61554
 (217) 782-8250(309) 346-4646
 (217) 782-3213 (FAX)(309) 346-4650 (FAX)
 
 Dan Kotowski - District 33
 M108 State House1100 W. Northwest Hwy.
  Suite 114
 Springfield, IL 62706 Mt. Prospect, IL 60056
 (217) 782-3875(847) 797-1192
  (847) 797-1195 (FAX)
 
 Chris Lauzen - District 25
 103A Capitol Building52 West Downer Place
  Suite 201
 Springfield, IL 62706 Aurora, IL 60506
 (217) 782-0052(630) 264-2334
  (630) 264-1566 (FAX)
 
 Kimberly A. Lightford - District 4
 M114 Capitol Building10001 West Roosevelt Road
  Ste. 202
 Springfield, IL 62706 Westchester, IL 60154
 (217) 782-8505(708) 343-7444
  (708) 343-7400 (FAX)
 
 Terry Link - District 30
 321 Capitol Building906 Muir Avenue
 Springfield, IL 62706 Lake Bluff, IL 60044
 (217) 782-8181(847) 735-8181
  (847) 735-8184 (FAX)
 
 David Luechtefeld - District 58
 103B Capitol Building700 North Front Street
  P.O. Box 517
 Springfield, IL 62706 Okawville, IL 62271
 (217) 782-8137(618) 243-9014
  (618) 243-5376 (FAX)
 
 Edward D. Maloney - District 18
 119A Capitol Building10400 S. Western Ave.
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60643
 (217) 782-5145(773) 881-4180
 (217) 557-3930 (FAX)(773) 881-4243 (FAX)
 
 Iris Y. Martinez - District 20
 413A Capitol Building2733 N. Milwaukee Ave
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60647
 (217) 782-8191(773) 489-2020
  (773) 489-2024 (FAX)
 
 James T. Meeks - District 15
 M113 Capitol Building2050 E. 159th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Calumet City, IL 60409
 (217) 782-8066(708) 862-1515
  (708) 862-4745 (FAX)
 
 John J. Millner - District 28
 105C Capitol Building290 Springfield Drive,
  Ste. 225
 Springfield, IL 62706 Bloomingdale, IL 60108
 (217) 782-8192(630) 351-9340
 (217) 782-4079 (FAX)(630) 351-9370 (FAX)
 
 Antonio Munoz - District 1
 123 Capitol Building1836 West 35th St. 1st Floor
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60609
 (217) 782-9415(773) 869-9050
  (773) 869-9046 (FAX)
 
 Matt Murphy - District 27
 M103E Capitol BuildingPalatine Centre Atrium Offices
  17 E. Northwest Hwy. - Suite 4
 Springfield, IL 62706 Palatine, IL 60067
 (217) 782-4471(847) 776-1490
  (847) 776-1494 (FAX)
 
 Michael Noland - District 22
 M115 Capitol BuildingTower Building
  100 E. Chicago Street, Ste. 302
 Springfield, IL 62706 Elgin, IL 60120
 (217) 782-7746(847) 214-8864
 (217) 782-2115 (FAX)(847) 214-8867 (FAX)
 
 Carole Pankau - District 23
 105K Capitol BuildingOne Tiffany Point
  Suite G
 Springfield, IL 62706 Bloomingdale, IL 60108
 (217) 782-9463(630) 582-0390
 (217) 557-3908 (FAX)(630) 582-0391 (FAX)
 
 William E. Peterson - District 26
 309F Capitol Building3050 North Main Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Buffalo Grove, IL 60089
 (217) 782-8010(847) 634-6060
  (847) 634-1569 (FAX)
 
 Christine Radogno - District 41
 309D Capitol Building410 Main Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Lemont, IL 60439
 (217) 782-9407(630) 243-0800
  (630) 243-0808 (FAX)
 
 Kwame Raoul - District 13
 127 Capitol Building5210 S. Harper
  Suite D
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60615
 (217) 782-5338(773) 363-1996
  (773) 363-5099 (FAX)
 
 Dale A. Righter - District 55
 105A Capitol Building88 Broadway Avenue
  Suite 1
 Springfield, IL 62706 Mattoon, IL 61938
 (217) 782-6674(217) 235-6033
  (217) 235-6052 (FAX)
 
 Dale E. Risinger - District 37
 M103F Capitol Building5415 N. University
  Suite 105
 Springfield, IL 62706 Peoria, IL 61614
 (217) 782-1942(309) 693-4921
  (309) 693-4923 (FAX)
 
 Dan Rutherford - District 53
 105B Capitol Building320 N. Plum Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Pontiac, IL 61764
 (217) 782-6597(815) 842-3632
  (815) 842-2875 (FAX)
 
 Martin A. Sandoval - District 12
 124 Capitol Building5807 W. 35th Street
 Springfield, IL 62706 Cicero, IL 60804
 (217) 782-5304(708) 656-2002
  (708) 656-7608 (FAX)
 
 Jeffrey M. Schoenberg - District 9
 218A Capitol Building820 Davis Street
  Suite 102
 Springfield, IL 62706 Evanston, IL 60201
 (217) 782-2119(847) 492-1200
  (847) 492-1202 (FAX)
 
 Ira I. Silverstein - District 8
 121B Capitol Building2951 West Devon
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60659
 (217) 782-5500(773) 743-5015
 (217) 782-5340 (FAX)(773) 743-4750 (FAX)
 
 Heather Steans - District 7
 218 B Capitol Building5533 North Broadway
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, Illinois, IL 60640
 (217) 782-8492(773) 769-1717
  (773) 769-6901 (FAX)
 
 John M. Sullivan - District 47
 417 Capitol Building926 Broadway
  Suite 6
 Springfield, IL 62706 Quincy, IL 62301
 (217) 782-2479(217) 222-2295
  (217) 222-2944 (FAX)
 
 Dave Syverson - District 34
 103C Capitol Building200 South Wyman Street
  Suite 302
 Springfield, IL 62706 Rockford, IL 61101
 (217) 782-5413(815) 987-7555
  (815) 987-7563 (FAX)
 
 Donne E. Trotter - District 17
 615 Capitol Building8704 South Constance Ave.
  Suite 324
 Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60617
 (217) 782-3201(773) 933-7715
  (773) 933-5498 (FAX)
 
 Louis S. Viverito - District 11
 121A Capitol Building6215 W. 79th Street
  Suite 1A
 Springfield, IL 62706 Burbank, IL 60459
 (217) 782-0054(708) 430-2510
  (708) 430-2610 (FAX)
 
 Frank C. Watson - District 51
 309 Capitol Building1355A South State Route 127
 Springfield, IL 62706 Greenville, IL 62246
 (217) 782-5755(618) 664-9108
  (618) 664-9112 (FAX)
 
 A. J. Wilhelmi - District 43
 311 Capitol Building2200 Weber Road
 Springfield, IL 62706 Crest Hill, IL 60403
 (217) 782-8800(815) 207-4445
  (815) 207-4446 (FAX)