Illinois General Assembly - HB2997Witness Slips
Illinois General Assembly

Previous General Assemblies

Witness Slips For HB2997  102nd General Assembly

HB2997
Bill Status


Legislation: HB2997
Proponents: 2263Opponents: 64No Position: 13
 
NameFirm, Business Or AgencyRepresenting
Hearing Date and Time: Personnel & Pensions (H) 3/26/2021 9:00 AM
Amy DanielsSalem District 111
Amy TrenchBremen District 228Self
Artkeyta Moore-EdisonBremen High School District 228self
Brad walshSelf
Jeune WinchesterSelfSelf
Nick YelvertonIllinois Federation of TeachersIFT
Susan KellmannRetired Teacher
Glen KellmannRetired Teacher
Kathy King-WattersSelfSelf
Rebecca BeckerCentralia High School
Diane HendrenIASAIllinois Association of School Administrators
Jennifer MohnssenKinnikinnick School District
Michael KlostermannSalem Elementary
Nancy L StabileMinooka CCSD 201 Jones ElementaryAll TRS employees
Brian BaumannSelf
Chojnacki StacyLake park HS
Christel AlexanderBEABEA
Jessica McIntyreKinnikinnick Education AssociationKinnikinnick Education Association
Kent VanCleveCentralia High School
Mike JeffersTeacherMyself
Paula R FlanaganSalem Elementary District 111
Susan M DyrconBremen High School District 228myself
Tiffney Chaney-Russell.Myself
Polly MurrayHawthorn Elementary School
Rick TuckerFranklin Park Middle School
Alisha BaumannCUSD 300
Lori GriffinCentralia High School
RIA DUNCANSalem Elementary
Caroline SnyderSelfSelf
Deb SuarezSalem Elementary School
Jeff FeyererFairview School District 72Self
Julie TuckerHawthorn Elementary School
Marty AdamsHawthorn SchoolSalem Elementary School
Hearing Date and Time: Personnel & Pensions (H) 3/19/2021 9:00 AM
Shannon DudekMorris 54 School District
Afton Leigh PooleNorris City Omaha Enfield Elem
Al SearsEducation
Alicen BenderPeoria Regional Learning Center
Alison RivaraLaSalle Elementary Schools
Allison BenwareDupo 196
Alyssa N WalserIllini Bluffs High School
Amanda BorkowskiBTHS District 201
Amanda CoffeyOakland High School
Amanda CurrieHamilton County Schools
Amanda MendezArgenta-Oreana School District
Amanda NorwayGalva CUSD 224
Amanda SeymourWayne City High school
Amanda WoodrowHamilton County Jr. Sr. High School
Amy JohnsonSummersville Grade SchoolSEA
Amy K AdamsLaSalle Public Schools
amy knottGallatin County School
Amy L QuinnOglesby Public Schools
Amy LindenmeyerMendota Elementary
Andrea BarrigerBelleville East High School
Andrea LemenagerCentral CUSD4Myself
Andrea SchaeferDupo 196
Angela Nelsonnone
Angela RushingRed Bud CUSD132
Anjanette M HughesBenton District 47
AnnPrinceton High School
Anne BrownBelleville Township High School East
Ashley Ann FrancisQuest Charter Academy
Ashley LampsNone
Ashley RiccaEast Peoria Elementary District 86
Ashley ScrantonSelf
Ashley SnowBluford Unit School District 318
ashley spittlerTeacher
Audrey BartolomucciEast Peoria Grade School District 86
Bart KennellOkaw Valley High School
Becky FogartyWindsor CUSD 1
Belinda AndersonEast Peoria High School District 309
Bethany MedlinPeoria Heights High SchoolTRS Employees
Bethany ScatesCarmi Unit 5
Betsy SobinLaSalle-Peru Township High School
Bradley M WeierDupo CUSD 196
Brandon HentzeIllinois Federation of Teachers Local 434Illinois Federation of Teachers Local 434
Brian Scott CrispBenton Grade School 47
Brian WiegmanCentral Junior HighCentral Junior High teachers in East Peoria, Illinois
Brittney HornDistrict 86Myself
Bruce GibsonBelleville Public Schools
Bryan LeonardOttawa Township High School
Carla KirkseyMassac Unit 1 School District
Carole BuebeSelfSelf
Carrie SchutzbachArcola CUSD 306Arcola # 306
Catherine MalusaPennoyer School
Catherine SmudzinskiLaSalle Elementary
Cathryn L HarshmanALAH High Schoolcitizen
Chantelle PetersonFour Rivers Special Educa
Charlotte EverettNew Hope Elementary School Dist. 6
Chelci HoldenMVTHSChelci Holden
Chris EdmondsPleasant Plains H.S.
Chris SchrumSpring Garden CCSD 178
Christina HigginbothamMartinsville Elem. School
Christina Lyn FortnerFieldcrest CUD 6
Christina SnyderRobinson CUSD 2
Christine KaneOttawa Elementary School District 141
Christine TheisingerLaSalle - Peru High SchoolTeachers
Christine WoodsBooth Elementary School
Christopher AaronZadok Casey Middle School
Christopher Dayton HarrisonElverado High School
Courtney GormleyOhio Grade School
Courtney MathenyPORTA High SchoolCitizen
Courtney SmothersGallatin County CUSD 7
Curtis ClendeninBelleville District 201
Cynthia AlbrechtBunker Hill High School
Dana TinkleALAH
Danette YoungParis Community Unit School District No. 4
Daniel G PoukStreator Twp. High SchoolDaniel Pouk
Danielle R GrasserLaSalle Elementary School
Darla StanfieldNorth Ward Elementary
David BrownSummersville Grade School
David CowgerEdwards County CUSD 1
David CrusonGallatin County School
David GreenliefMonmouth-Roseville CUSD 238
Deanna Jewell ErwinDahlgren Elementary School
Deborah A MeltonGalesburg CUSD 205
Deena MosbargerClay County Health Department
Denise MeyerMt Vernon City Schools
Diana WyantTuscola School District
Diane BolinCasey-Westfield School District C-4
Diane RomoserChrisman School District 6
Drew pettitBenton Grade school
Dustin McDonaldTeutopolis High School
Eileen BoytThompsonville School District
Elizabeth CriderPeoria ROE
Ellen EichMendota District 289
Elyse M CoyneRoosevelt School
Emily EldenBelleville East High SchoolIL Federation of Teachers Local 434
Emily WhitneyPCJH
Erica AndersonEdwards County Community Unit 1
Fleta ShepherdEdwards County Community School District 1
Franciene SabensElverado High School
Gabriel Antonio LariosDePue High School
Gary BarreraMendota Township High School
greg grinestaffSouth Central School District
Gwendelyn R ScheibelMillstadt Consolidated School Dist 160
Hanna GallagherMendota Community Consolidated School District 289
Holly WangelinGalva Elementary
Huston MathiasDunlap CUSD 323
Jackie SellersIllini Bluffs School DistrictIllini Bluffs School District
Jaclyn ZimmermanPleasant Plains cusd 8citizens
Jacob CollinsMassac Unit School District 1
Jaime MarkovicPope County CUSD 1
Jana ZipfelRed Bud School District
Jarrod NewellCarmi-White County High SchoolJarrod Newell
Jason T HayesMassac CUSD 1
jay lentzHamilton County Unit 10
Jean LarsonSpring Valley Elementary School SV99
Jean Sax MeyerBelleville East High School
Jeff RoperPeoria public schools
Jeffrey R StriekerMarissa CUSD 40
Jeffrey Scott HerrmannGallatin County School
Jenna LeeperOkaw Valley High School
Jennifer AndersonDupo School District 196Dupo School District #196
JENNIFER J ROBINSONGalesburg High School
Jennifer LittleSchool
Jennifer SchroederGermantown Hills Dist 69
Jennifer WilsonGallatin County School District
Jenny BorkowskiOttawa Township High School
JillOrion School District
Jill ClarkEastern Illinois Area Special Education
Jill RoarkCarmi White County Schools
Joe SushinskiPope County School Dist
John BlairJohn Blair
Jonas ScottGermantown Hills School District 69
Joni UtlautMt. Vernon City Schools, District 80Joni Utlaut
Josh MorrisGalva School District 224
Josh RobertsCasey-Westfield High School
Joshua E HamsonHamilton County SchoolsJoshua Hamson
Julie McCordEast Coloma-Nelson Elementary School
Julie McDonaldSV99
Justin KizziahHardin County Elementary School
Justin MilliganBayer Crop Science
Justine DavisMarseilles Elementary School
Kara HightVienna High School
Karen Beverlinpersonal
Kari FreyOakland CUSD 5
Kassie MyerOglesby Washington Junior HighOglesby Washington Junior High
Kathryn C GassMascoutah School District 19
Kathy Dawn BushGalatia High School
Katie MilliganHamilton County Unit 10 School District
Keegan HillMendota High School
Keith WeicheGallatin County School District
Kelly NohrenShelbyville CUSD 4
Kelly AlbrechtGermantown Hills SD 69
Kelly PolzRochelle Elementary School District 231
Kelly RossGoreville schoolsGoreville Unit 1
Kelly WillsBenton District 47
Kendra MoreheadMassac Unit 1
Kenneth D JohnsonHerrin High School
Kerry HammondMount Vernon Township High School
Kevin CollinsEast Peoria High School
Kevin NiemergTeutopolis Unit 50Kevin Niemerg
Kimberley CrookOglesby School District 125 Preschool for AllKimberley Crook
Kimberly PerezPORTA CUSD
Kristin MuzzarelliJefferson Elementary- MCUSD 709Kristin Muzzarelli
Kristopher DuncanEdwards County Community Unit 1 Schools
Kyle FreemanWashington Community High School District 308Washington Community High School District #308
Lacey ArnoldECCUSD 1
Laura BaldingEdwards County School District
Laureen M ThompsonTeutopolis Unit 50
Lee Ann RaikesMarseilles ElementaryLee Ann Raikes-Marseilles Elementary #150
Lee Anne MazeGoreville School
Leslie DuncanWestern CUSD 12
Linda DotySELF
Linda WertsVilla Grove High School
Lindsey G KinkelaarDieterich High School
Lisa C BredeWesclin Community School District
Lisa CarrabottaGermantown Hills School District 69
Lisa HarrodManteno CUSD No. 5
Lisa MontgomeryGallatin County CUSD 7
Lisa ParkerStreator Elementary School District 44
Loretta ZaneDieterich Unit 30
Lori DeckerRome Grade SchoolLori Decker
Lori JohnsonLaSalle-Peru Twp High School
Lori SchmittlerEdwards County CUSD 1
Lynn BelangeeHamilton County SchoolsLynn Belangee
Madison HeiserNorthwest Elementary School
Malena PooleAshley Grade School
Maria RosplochNorthwest Elementary School
MarkEldoraedo High School
Mark AutenTRADE Industries
Mark CraskTeacher at Belleville East High School
mark longmes
Marlin WilcoxenDuQuoin High SchoolIEA Member (Marlin Wilcoxen)
Martha JohnsonIndian Creek School District
Marty TurnerGalesburg District 205
Mary BolingerShelbyville Schools
Mary E McGreerMount Vernon District 80
Mary InchcliffSpring Garden Middle School
MARY SHEHORNMarseilles Elementary School
Mary TillhofIllini Bluffs MIddle School
Matt MartinGallatin County
McKensie HarrisonMt. Erie Elementary School
Megan CharltonMCPSSelf
Megan LudwinskiCitizen
Melissa NairnJersey Unit 100 School District
Merryl BrownlowPalos Heights School District
Michael FletcherCUSD99
Michael LubelfeldNorth Shore School District 112North Shore School District 112
Michele HarpoleCasey Middle School District 80
Michelle NurnbergBlackstone School
Mona Rae PalmerGalatia Junior High
Murisa AndersonSummersville Grade SchoolSummersville Education Association
Nancy HensonAlbion Grade School
Natalie WellerOrion Middle School
Nick JamesHarrisburg High School
Nicole VetterDamiansville Elementary132
Nova EmmonsThompsonville CUSD 174
Patricia BrowningThompsonville High School
Paul DetersSchool District
Paula MetcalfMt. Vernon City Schools, District 80
Penny AllenMCUSD1
Peter RiedeselHarding Grade School
Rachel Henkel TarrMendota Township High School
Rebecca CreekIllini Bluffs School District 327
Rebecca ParkerBridges Beacons ROE 11
Reima ShetlerHardin County District 1
Rejena AtchisonOkaw Valley High School
Rhonda Lee AndersonGermantown Hills District 69
Rob PipherPrairie du Rocher CCSD 134
Robyn WernowskyDistrict 86 Don D. Shute Elementary School
Samantha BrandmeyerCentral Junior High
Samantha SmithFairfield FFA
Sara GilbertWestern CUSD12
Sara HandlinBenton Consolidated High School
Sara RichardsonCasey Westfield Schools CUSD C-4
Sarah BaileyALAH High schoolGroup
Sarah BlandIL Federation of Teachers local 434
Sarah ShumwayMarseilles Elemetary
Saralyn SimpsonNorthwest Elementary School
Shannon BennettAkin school
Sheila VincentPORTA CUSD 202citizen
Sherie SmithVienna High School
Sherry BlackPope County Elementary School CUSD 01
Stacey PoseyBelleville Township High School West
Stacy JonesHerrin High School
Steve SguttHerrin Jr High School
Steve SiefertMt Vernon City Schools District 80
Susan ForthmanPopeCounty School District
Susan Marie RaleyGalva Jr Sr High School
Susan StaplesHall Early Childhood Center
Susanne BrawdyGarrison
Tameran PolowyPrinceton High School
Tammy HubbsGallatin County School
Tammy L PittengerParis High School
Tara YanesTeacherTeacher
Taryn ZappMt. Vernon Township High School
Taylor LongPL Bolin Elementary School
Tedi Jo YoungArcola Elementary School
Tera KellerO'Fallon Township High SchoolIllinois Federation of Teachers
Teresa DunningPope County Elementary School
Terri NewburyHamilton County Schools
Terry HeiseTRSCitizen
Tiffany NybergHarrisburg Unit 3 Schools
Toni GoettenJersey Community School District 100
Trista LindsayTeacher's Aide
Tyler HerronBelleville West High School
Vanessa DavisArthur CUSD 305
Victoria L WhiteBluffview Elementary
Wayne BuckSchool
Wendy GrovePrinceton High SchoolPrinceton High school
Wendy KrekeTeutopolis Grade School
Whitney MontgomeryBenton District 47
William J Menn IIIRed Bud District 132
Zachary AnthonyWabash & Ohio Valley Special Education District
Zackary HardeeState Farm
Zakry StanderferRegional Office of Education 11
Alicia Marie SnyderDr. Andy Hall School
Alisa StewartMendota High School
Amanda EvensonPope County Elementary SchoolTeachers of Illinois
Amanda LefflerCUSD 99
Amanda LewisBenton Grade SchoolBenton Grade School
Amanda RosselDistrict 62
Amanda SpinnerHigh schoolArgenta High School
Amber KappelmanSES 44
Amber PhillipsMt. Erie Elementary
Amy BushongChristopher Elementary
Amy HaringLogan Junior High
Amy KohnenNACUSD 60
Amy RussellNCOE Grade School
Angela GregerPittsfield High School
Angela NewlinMartinsville Schools
Angie GentryArcola Elementary
Angie NowakowskiOttawa Township High School
Ann HampshireOTHS
Ashley EddingtonCuba High School
Ashley StrausbaughSEAPCO
Autumn ZieglerMt. Vernon District 80
Barbara PottsOblong Elementary School
Barry W WrightSchool District
Bessie Jo RigdonParis Cooperative High School
Beth GibbsWabash and Ohio Valley Special Education District
Beth GroomsMarshall CUSD C-2
Bethany MooreEast Side School
Bethany ScatesCarmi Unit 5
Bethany ShamhartNorth Wayne
Billie FriedrichCuba Elementary
Brad LeeCarmi White County CUSD  5
Bradley YatesOSF
Brandon McKinneyVienna High School
Brandy McQuenRutland Comm Consolidated School District
Brenda FosterCumberland Middle SchoolTeacher
Brian DeBernardiLaSalle Elementary 122
Brian HassettStreator TownshipPerson
Brian HoelscherCentral Intermediate School
Brianna BertolinoOttawa Township High School
Brittany B CoxBelleville East High SchoolBFT 434
Brittany RamseyNorris City-Omaha-Enfield High School
Bryan GuentherOttawa Township High School
Cameron Jake AldersonHardin County CUSD 1
Cara StrubbeTriopia Grade School
Carrie PlummerMT. Vernon City Schools D 80
Cathy BLAKEBenton Grade School District 47
Charlotte BeckmannDupo Jr High School
cheryl englandArgenta Oreana Elementary Sch
Chris BergCUSD 427CUSD 427
Chris HareDistrict 207
Chris VolkLadd CCSD 94
Chrissy CockrumHamilton County Senior High
Christine BuckleyRR
Christopher CarpenterEducation
Christy WinemillerEdwards County School District
Chrystal GageHamilton County CUSD 10Hamilton Co. CUSD 10
Cindy A GulleyBenton Grade schoolTeacher
cindy bazorMassac County High School
Clayton FisherBTHS district 201
Courtney HastingsMassac Unit 1Self
Courtney LeachSullivan elementary school
Crystal L TiptonTeutopolis Unit 50Teachers
Cynthia KreiserSelf
Cynthia M CarlsonAmboy CUSD 272
Dana JonesGalva CUSD 224
Dana PostonMartinsville Elementary School
Daniel ReinagelBelleville IL District 118
Danielle KoenemanBelleville West High SchoolBelleville West High School
Darcy EarleyHall High School
Darin LeeCollinsville High School
David Brewerself
David GloverWest Salem Grade School
David HerleyMt. Vernon High School
Dawn Marie FawcettIllini Bluffs Elementary School
Dean MageeUSDAMonroe School District
Deana OverturfMt Vernon Township High School
Debbie GoldenGallatin County SchoolGallatin County School
DENISE AUGHENBAUGHMendota Township High SchoolSelf
Denise MatzkeIllini Bluffs Middle School
Denise SentelWCUSD
Diana Marie RosePlano area Special Education Cooperative
Diane HendrenIASAIllinois Association of School Administrators
Donna GerrardDimmick ConsolidatedSue Rezin
DORELLE ACKERMANNretired
Doug KirkDorris Intermediate School
Doug SlagleyFlora High SchoolTeachers
Douglas JonesBenton CCSD 47
Dustin NailDistrict 62
Elizabeth ShriverRegional Office of Education 11
Ella GarnerGrayville SchoolsTeachers
Erica BishopEdwards County Community School District 1
Frank PolowyGalaxy Hauling
Gabriella DurbinIEA Union Member
Gail ElbertGermantown Hills District 69
Georgia FunkEast Peoria School District 86
Gerri HughesEdwards County School District
Ginger VoegelArthur-Lovington-Atwood-Hammond High School
Greg FrerkingFreeburg Community High School
Gwendolyn JohnsonSEACORD HOUSE B&BSELF
Hana MastWindsor Elementary School
Hannah KyesPORTA CUSDCitizen
Helen Jane MurrayStark County Dist 100Stark County Dist# 100
Holly CookHardin County Elementary School
Jacob BrickerRehab aide
Jacqueline S VanGorkomCarlyle Jr High School
Jaime ConwayBelleville 118
James QuinonesCUSD 3
Jamy CearlockParis District 95
Jana StephensO'Fallon Township High School, District 203
Janice M CampbellMendota Township High School
Jason M ArtmanMendota High School
Jason MusgraveFairfield Community High School
Jeannine MoellerBelleville District 201
Jeff DaughertyBelleville Area Special Services Cooperative
Jeff FetchoHamilton County CUSD 10
Jeff MarloJefferson Elementary
Jeff OConnellEducator
Jeff ScharpmanOn behalf of self
Jeff ThompsonMartinsville CUSD C-3
Jeffrey PriceCUSD220Taxpayer and public service employee
Jeffrey ResslerMount Vernon Township High School
Jekyel Heid-SchulzFreeburg District 70
Jenna Fishernone
Jennifer HarrmannPeoria District 150
Jennifer IrvinHamilton County CUSD 10self
Jennifer MasiniMendota High School
Jennifer RichterFreeburg 70
Jennifer RidgeNCOE school district Unit 3
Jennifer StaufferBelleville West High School
Jeremy HaysHB Fuller
Jeremy LeSaulnierDupo JrSr High School
Jerry BeckerGalva CUSD 224
Jessica fishbackRep. Dave Severin
Jessica GiblerTeacher
Jessica VarnerHamilton County Unit 10
Jessie JanssenFreeburg District 70
Jill GoinsGermantown Hills School District 69
Jim SpringLeland CUSD 1
Jim WhittierLerna BridgesROE #11
Joan HessSWIFT 6600
Jodi PorterOglesby Public Schools
Jodi WilliamsonPPS
Jonathan StebenMendota High School
Jonathan ThurstonSelfSelf
Joshua KappelmanIBM
Juliann WixomDistrict 289
Julianna WilliamsSpring Garden Middle School
Julie GustafsonGalesburg High School
Julie HayesMt Vernon Township High SchoolTRS Employees
Julie LaingMillstadt Consolidated School 160
Julie Smithlogan jr high
Kaila MayWOVSEDWOVSED
Kaitlin BeckerFreeburg Grade School
Karen Ann DexheimerGermantown Hills School District 69
Katherine MaddoxHardin County CUSD 1
Kathleen WoodsFreeburg Elementary 70
Kathy MathewsCarrier Mills Stonefort High School CUSD 2
Katie E KellyJohnsonville elementary school
Kay EndsleyNeoga School Teacher
Keith BudzowskiOttawa Township High School
Kelli WellsTeutopolis Unit 50
Kellly SchimpEldorado Unit 4 Eldorado, Il
Kelly BrockettTeacher Gallatin Co.
Kelsey FetherlingSchool
Kent HawleySelf
Kevin AughenbaughOttawa Township High SchoolKevin Aughenbaugh
Kevin FrancisOttawa Township High School
Kevin McCallisterEldorado Middle School
KEVIN WEBSTERBCHS District 103
Kim HaakeWesclin School DistrictKim Haake
Kim NelsonFour Rivers Special Education District
kim smithArcola Community Unit School Districy
Kim SwordsOttawa Township High School
Kimber SullivanLowpoint-Washburn Unit 21
Kimberly Mourey ONeillBelleville Schools District 118SWIFT 6600
Kimberly ReederHarrisburg CUSD 3
Krista Lonckaselfself
Kristin HeapRed Bud Elementary SchoolTeachers at Red Bud Elementary
Kristina NevilleTazewell-Mason Counties Special Education Association
Kristy BennettParis High SchoolParis High School
Laura KroneDu Quoin MIddle SchoolDu Quoin CUSD 300
Laura LanganGermantown Hills Elementary SchoolGermantown Hills Elementary School
Laura MillerWayne City High SchoolTRS Employee
Leesa WhiteBanterra Bank
Leslie BradleyVienna High School
Leslie RIleyJohnsonville Elementary
Lindsay FrenchMt. Vernon City Schools District 80
Lisa ColemanDu Quoin District 300
Lisa Suttonfself
Logan CrumAlbion Grade SchoolIllinois Education Association
Lori WilliamsonMarseilles Elementary School
Lynsey Jo Theresa CusicEldorado Elementary School
Machelle NovakHarrisburg Illinois Unit Three School District
Magon KarnsNCOE CUSD 3NCOE CUSD 3
Mallory DavisMidwest Central Primary Schoolmyself
Mandie DavisDu Quoin Elementary School
Mandy SteeleSummersville Grade School
Marcie McCollumBenton 47
Mariana RobertsPayson Seymour High School
Marla EllettPersonal
marlaina tysonJefferson Elementary
Marsha LamczykGoreville Community Unit 1
Mary Jo WitekMarseilles Elementary School
Mary Jo ZinkeAMBOY CMTY SCH DIST 272
Mary S HenkelSelfSelf
Matthew Casper-BasslerNA
Megan CarrollEducation
Melissa GeorgeCoal City High School
Melissa HillDePue Unit School District 103
Melissa StortzMarseilles Elementary SD 150Marseilles Elementary SD #150
Michael CooperOttawa Township High School
Michele HarbinGalatia High School
Michelle BaxterMt. Vernon District 80
Michelle GelsoMassac School District
Michelle HunsakerVienna High School
Michelle RuppelHigh Mount School District 116
Michelle SheplerRegional Office of Education 48Michelle Shepler
Michelle WallaceEldorado Middle School
Mike AndersonNorthbrook Middle School
Mike BelangeeHamilton County SchoolsLynn Belangee
Mike PattersonMalden Grade SchoolMike Patterson
Miranda YoungBenton Grade School
Monica GirtenWabash & Ohio Valley Special Education District
Nancy EisenhauerMrs.self
Nick YelvertonIllinois Federation of TeachersIFT
Nicole L ZnanieckiSerena CUSD2
Pamela J WardHamilton County Unit 10 Schools
Pamela PlunkettHarrisburg Community Unit School District
Patricia SalgerRed Bud Community School District 132
Paula BakerMendota Township High SchoolPaula Baker
Paula CofferOkaw Valley CUSD 302
Paula Creekself
Peggy K BURKEself
Preston NelsonEdwards County CUSDTeachers, Administrators, Custodial Staff, Cafeteria Workers
Rachel ChalmersPORTA High School
Rachel JonesWabash & Ohio Valley Special Education
Rachel WrightOakland CUSD 5
Reba Fordicitizen
Rebeccah ConleyIndian Creek School District
Rhonda WalshCumberland Middle SchoolTeacher
Robert HollowayGallatin County Community Unit School District 7
Robert L SchroenIllini Bluffs CUSD 327
Robin SchafferGermantown Hills Grade School
Ronald D O'HearnTuscola Unit School District 301
Rose McIntyreMarseilles Elementary School Dist 150
Roxanne PriceLincoln Elem School
Russ TomblinMoulton Middle School
Ryan WittenauerFreeburg Dist 70
Sara RoseSouth Central Elementary School
Sarah BiermanMt. Vernon City Schools
Sarah GermannHigh Mount School District 116
Sarah MorscheiserLaSalle Lincoln Junior High
Scott HilpertBelleville Township High School East Dist 201
Scott SiriMendota High School
Shane R SchurichtShelbyville CUSD 4Shelbyville CUSD #4
Shari BruynOkaw Valley High SchoolOkaw Valley High School
Shari L BergerJasper Community Consolidated School District 17
Sharla BartonNCOE
Shawn YepsenPrinceton High School
Shaylin ThurstonGallatin County School
Sheila FosterEldorado pre-kTeachers
Shelley ArmisteadGriggsville-Perry High Schoolself
Shelly Clover-HillShawnee CUSD 84Shawnee CUSD #84
Sherri ScottMarshall Community Schools
Stacie GoodheartDr. Nick Osborne Primary Center
Stacy O'SadnickDistrict 289Teacher
Stephanie AlexanderArcola CUSD 306
Stephanie MohrCareer Center of Southern Illinoi45
Stephanie TaylorRetired
Steve SmithBenton 47 School District
Susan L PostinCUSD 3 Fulton County
Susan M ThrushStreator Elementary Dist. 44
Suzanne MillerArgenta-Oreana CUSD 1
Sydney MarkhamPrinceton High School
Tammy Duckworth-ReedWabash and Ohio Valley Special Education District
Taylor KrullLaSalle-Peru Township High School
Tedra NelkOakland CUSD 5
Terry FisherSummersville Grade School
Tiffany Gehrkeselfself
Tiffany IngramHamilton Co. CUSD 10Hamilton Co. CUSD 10
Tiffany MufflerHarding Grade School
Tina GibbonsOttawa Township High School
TobyNew Athens District 60New Athens District 60
Todd KellyPORTA 202
Todd HellrigelMidwest Central CUSD 191Midwest Central CUSD 191
Tonya GigousWCSEA
Tracey FairFour Rivers Special Education District
Travis McCollumUnit 10
Trina SchneiderAshley Grade School
Vanessa JuddPrinceton High School
Vicki AndeELDORADO HIGH SCHOOL
Vickie GehmMendota Elementary Disctrict 289
Victoria McDonaldRobinson High School
Victoria NortonMartinsville Elementary
Will LovettIllinois Education AssociationIllinois Education Association
William David SwardstromEdwards County CUSD
William EnglandMt. Vernon Township High School
William J FritcherNeoga CUSD 3
Abby EtnierDistrict 111
Abigail HawkinsRome Grade SchoolAbigail Hawkins-Rome Grade School
Adam B DeanTriopia CUSD 27
Adam C RosohoChristopher CUSD 99
Adrianne MarshallMidwest Central Primary SchoolSelf
Albert ChurchTeutopolis High School
Allison L KemperMartinsville Elementary SchoolAllison Kemper
Allison RoehrigDupo 196
Allyson HeitmeyerRome Community Consolidated School
Alyssa ChervenyLaSalle Peru High SchoolLaSalle Peru High School
Alyssa PattersonCrab Orchard Schools
Amanda E StanderferSelfSelf
Amanda Murray DynesGalva School DistrictGalva District 224
Amber D DonnelROE11 - Lerna Bridges Alternative Education
Amber ThurnauNone
Amy CalcaterraBenton Grade SchoolBenton Grade School
Amy Hamson1Amy Hamson
Amy J WallisBelleville Township High School District 201
Amy OselandTeacher at middle school
Andrew M BrunnerBelleville West High School
Angela OwensPORTA High School
ann pilackasofallon township high school
Anthony77
Anthony R SweeneyCalumet Street Christian Church
Ashley CastelliHigh Mount 116
Benjamin E JohnsonBenton Consolidated High School District  103
Benjamin FitzpatrickBarrington Station Middle School
Beth FinneyBento High School
Beth JunkerBelleville 118
Beverly MeadHamilton County Unit 10 School District
BONNIE SCOTTOKAW VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Brad SkertichCollinsville CUSD 10
Brent SuttonFairfield High School
Brett BlondiBenton Consolidated High School
Brian PettSelf
Brian WardHamilton County Unit 10 Schools
Brooke ODonnellFlora Community Flora School District 35
Bryce K JerrellCarrier Mills Stonefort CUSD 2
Candy WagnerJersey Community High School
Carrie LaurFreeburg Community High School
Cathy GabyNew Athens Community School District 60
Chad BeamCuba Middle-Senior High School
Chassity RoseNorris City Omaha Enfield 3
Chawn C HuffakerPutnam Cty Cmty Unit Sch Dist 535
Chelci HoldenMVTHS
Chelsea SuttonGallatin County School
Cheri L BauerBradley Elementary School District
Cheryl HagedornEast Peoria Elementary District 86
Chris UnderwoodRochelle Elementary School District
Christie VescogniEast Peoria District 86
Christina EppersonHamilton County CUSD No. 10
Christina Faye MooreGalva School District
Christina GreenChristopher Elementary School
Christopher BassWayne City SchoolWayne City School
Christy HancePORTA CUSD 202citizen
Cindy BowerStreator District 44
Cindy HeidornBelleville School District 118
Claire Elizabeth HillBelleville School District 118
Clayton Eugene ChumbleyRegional Office of Education 11
CodySelfSelf
Connie MagsigHamilton County Unit 10
Connie MorganMarshall South Elementary School
Cory HastingsPersonalPersonal
Craig A KujawaBethel Grade School
Craig ShamhartWabash Valley
Cynthia Lightleself
Cynthia PotterHarrisburg High School
Dan LeLa Salle-Peru High School
Daniel BlankenshipTeutopolis Unit 50 School District
David KlopeCarrier Mills Stonefort High school
David RossMendota Township High School 280Mendota Township High School #280
David s HolubekRobinson High School
Dawn MalcolmCUSD 205
Deanne CrookHenry-Senachwine High School
Dedra ChildressOakland CUSD 5
Denise HansenPeoria Public Schools
Derek BroadstoneOttawa High School
Diana GravotBelleville School District 118
Dino F Di LeggePrivate Citizen
Doug HarrisStreator High School
Duane SchuppLowpoint-Washburn High School
E Scott EnglandFairfield PSD 112Fairfield PSD #112
ED BLANKENSHIPPope County CUSD 1
Elizabeth QuintanaNone
Elizabeth SwiskoskiStreator Township High School
Emily PettyTeutopolis High School
Emily UrbaniakEast Peoria Elementary School District 86
Emma Tooleself
Eric BuscherOttawa Township High School
Eric LingafelterWayne City Unit 100
Eric RauschIndian Creek Middle School
Erica AsselmeierTrico Schhol District 176
Erica HarrisEldorado Unit 4
Ericka DearingEast Peoria District 86
Erin BozekOVEA
Erin ShookDistrict 77
Evan HopkinsMidwest Central Primary SchoolMyself
Evonne L AlbertNew Athens High School
Francis M LucenteHenry Senachwine CUSD 5
Gail CarsonMillstadt Primary Center 160
George McKennaEducation
Gina GriffinEldorado Unit 4
Greg CriderDunlap Middle School
Haley HensonLimestone Community High School
Hannah PiercyJ.L. Buford Intermediate Center
Heather PritchettGallatin County Elementary
Heather ReedArgenta-Oreana CUSD 1
Heidi HartSchool
Hilary ReginaldIVC 321
Hoa YoungNEA
Holly BealsMendota Township High School District 280
Hope FabrisSeneca Elementary District 170
Jaclyn HuntWabash & Ohio Valley Special Education District
Jacqueline GerlingPutnam County 535
Jacqueline JacoberLadd CCSD
Jake FlowersNorwood School District 63
Jake PhelanState Farm
James CaudeArcola School District
James Darrin BozzolaTeachersTeachers in the Galatia School District #1
James SullivanCasey-Westfield CUSD 4C
Jami HodgeWilliamson County Special Education
Jamie Lee KerleyCarrier Mills Unit 2
Jay StreicherSomonauk CUSD 432
jean bachmanPeoria Public Schools
jean bechererBFT Local 434Teacher, BFT 434
Jean CornellMartinsville Jr-Sr HS
Jean DudenOakwood School District
Jeanette AndersonGermantown Hiills District 69
Jeff HartfordCarterville Junior High School
Jeffrey RobisonGoreville CUSD 1
Jenifer Sue CravensHerrin Unit 4
Jenna HerbstMassac County High School
Jenna YoungCumberland Elementary
Jennifer A WilkeGermantown Hills Middle SchoolJennifer Wilke
Jennifer ArnoldField School
Jennifer CrawfordGermantown Hills School District 69
Jennifer Jill GawthorpEdwards County Community School District 1
Jennifer MisseyMillstadt Consolidated School
Jennifer ParkerIllini Bluffs District 327
Jennifer ReedPORTA 202Citizen
Jeremy DoughtyEastern IL Area Special Education
Jeremy PainterGalva CUSD
Jessica B BevisPope County Elementary Schoolteachers
Jessica VarnerHamilton County CUSD 10
Jessie WienekeMetropolis Elementary School
Jill GambillSchool District 86
Jill ScharpmanOrion School District
Jill SnearlyOkaw Valley High School
Joanne HefnerHenry Senachwine High School
Jodi GreenwaltNorth Wayne 200
Jodie GoetzPutnam County CUSD 535
Jodie M LandersRutland District 230
Joelle ShuldaMarseilles Elementary School
John BelcherWilliamson County Education Services
JOHN KRIEGERBENTON GRADE SCHOOL DISTRICT 47
John V BertettoSullivan High School
John VercellinoDuQuoin 300 CUSD
Josh ArnsmanUnity High School
Joshua O'BoyleLaSalle Peru High School
Joshua PageResident
JuleeOglesby Public SchoolsOglesby Public Schools
Julia Marie HardingSelf
Julia SanfordEdwards County Community Unit School District 1
Julie KellyPeoria Public Schools
Julie SwigonskiSelfSelf
Justin FetchoLegence Bank
Kandi HayesMassac County Unit 1
Karen SudajLaSalle School District 122
Kari LappinWaltonville Community School District Unit 1
Kathryn GassMascoutah School District 19
Kathy Kilday-BoltonSelf
Katie MollMoulton Middle School
Keith S LambertSelf Employed
Kelley Jo SutherlandCentral Junior High School
kelly mcconahaOakland CUSD 5
Kent StauderOkaw Valley CUSD 302Okaw Valley CUSD #302
Kimberly SondgerothCoal City SchoolsNone
Kory SuttonNCOE School District
Kristi PicklesimerDistrict 47
Kristin TrapinoIndian Creek School District 425
Kristine A KlopotekIndian Creek CUSD 425
Krysten PierceDupo High SchoolDupo High School
Kyla HallTeutopolis High School
Kyle HarlowHerrin High School
Laura ClauselCommunity Unit School District 2
Laura SchmidtSchuyler-Industry School District
Laura SkultetyTriopia CUSD 27
Lea ShubertRed Bud District 132
letha WilsonMt Vernon City Schools - Casey
Levi EricsonOttawa Township High School
Lindsey BlackfordFlora High School
LisaBelleville West High School
Lisa BeuttelJersey Community School Dist. 100
Lisa QuartanaGalatia Community Unit School
Lisa StantonTriC Elementary School
Lori CrunkFreeburg Community High School 77
Lori MetteTeutopolis High School
Lori QuigleyEldorado Middle School
Lu HorningCarterville Schools Carterville IL
LuAnn WatsonEas Peoria Grade School District 86
Luanne ReselIllini Bluffs School DistrictIllini Bluff School District Staff #327
Lynn EhlersLowpoint Washburn School District 21
Lynn LambertOttawa Township High School
Lynn McGheeSeneca Grade School
Lynn SmithMartinsville Elementary School
Lynne GillesPeoria Public Schools
Macyn DunkBenton Grade School District 47
Marc PollokPrinceton High School
Marcy BabcockGermantown Hills Middle School
Marcy EdwardsMount Vernon Township High School
Margaret DeVenneyPrinceton Township High School District 500
Marjorie StunsonHardin County School District
Mark Allan CoxPORTA C.U.S.D 202
Mark BeckelEdwards County School District 1
Mark cooperOttawa High School
Mark J Mueller77
MARK J STEIDEROttawa Township High School
Mark NorrisShawnee High School
Mary MokryIndian Creek
Mary RicharsDieterich CU 30
Matthew HickamDu Quoin CUSD 300
Matthew R SeatonStreator Twp. High School District 40Streator Twp. High School District #40
Melissa AdamsGermantown Hills Elementary School
Melissa DeutschRochelle Elementary district 231
Melissa Slobodzianschool
melissa sturgillEldorado High School
Michele Marie LeMarschool
Michelle CockrellIllinois Valley Central 321
Michelle jonesArcola schools 306Michelle jones
Mike DeVillezWOVSED
Monica EvansBelleville Township District 201
Mrs Ruth McMeenselfself
Nancy GlaeserMillstadt Community consolidated School 160
Nancy GrakoStreator Elem. Dist. 44
Nathan DeBaillieOrion High SchoolOrion High School Employees
Nathan K AnastasArthur CUSD 305Educators
Nyla RucciaGalatia Elementary School
Pam FallerDieterich Schools
Pamela HughesCuba Elementary
Patrick M VaughanGermatown Hills Middle School
Patrick OFallonOFallon Lawn Care
Phillips NybergHarrisburg CUSD 3
Quent HamiltonZeigler-Royalton CUSD 188
R Jason WallaceNorth Ward Elementary
Rebecca WestMassac Unit 1 SchoolsFranklin Elementary School & Jefferson Elementary School
Rhiannon IngoldGermantown Hills Middle School
Roberta BiggsJasper Elementary School
Ron McCordRock Falls THSD 301
Ronnie L Hyder IIICisne High School
Ross ForlinesOkaw Valley CUSD 302
Ryan ThompsonMassac Unit 1
Sandra StiegemeierCarlinville CUSD 1
SaraSullivan Elementary School
Sarah BarnfieldMt. Erie Elementary School
Sarah C UrbancDunlap School District
Sarah DroneSelf
Sarah RichardsCarmi-White County School District 5
Scott CameronPawnee CUSD 11
Sean DochertyMt. Vernon Township High School District 201Sean Docherty
Sean NugentMaercker School District 60
Shane Anthony PhebusTeacher
Shanna GerthEast Peoria Elementary SD 86
Shannon BrownHamilton County Unit 10 School District
Shelli SagerIllini Bluffs District 327
Stacey HennEast Peoria District 86
Stephanie BardingOkaw Valley Elementary School
Stephanie WankelAgencyGroup-Citizen
Steven WrobleskiLa Salle-Peru Township High School
Susan AltadonnaBelleville District 118Belleville District 118
Ted N SandersGrand Ridge CCSD 95Grand Ridge Grade School, Grand Ridge CCSD 95
Teresa M ArmstrongEast Peoria Elementary District 86
Terri L HelmBluford Unit Schools District 318
Theresa M SchallhornLa Salle School District
Tiffany SnedekerParis District 95
Toby CoatesDonovan CUSD 3Toby Coates
Todd HoffmanStreator High School
Tom TaylorNa
Tonya L SearsBelleville East High SchoolBFT Local 434
TRACEY N ANDERSONSpecial Education Association of Peoria County
Tracey RademacherCHRISMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Tracy HerrmannIllini Bluffs Elementary School
Tracy ParmerMetropolis Elementary School
Trevor MoorePeotone CUSD 207USelf
Tricia McDanielPeoria Public Schools
Abbi BosnichPrinceton High School
Abbigail Fitzjarrald-RandallMarshall Schools
Allison VinyardBELLEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Amanda BrunerEast Peoria Elementary School District 86
Amanda DroneGallatin County School
AMANDA HAZLETTself
Amber DialSelf
Amber L BrickerIllini Bluffs CUSD 327
AMY A BOWSEREdwards County Community Unit District
Amy DanielsSalem District 111Amy Daniels
Amy HayesSummersville Grade SchoolSummersville Education Association-Amy Hayes
Amy KelleyMarseilles Elementary SchoolAmy Kelley
Amy PritchardShelbyville Community Unit School District No. 4
Andrea CrossMVTHS
Andrea LemenagerCentral CUSD4Myself
Angie HoutCenter Street School
Anita LovellBusiness
Annette BradenNORRIS CITY OMAHA ENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
April HertensteinMt. Vernon City School District 80
Ashley JamesTrico District 176
Ashley Kaytor-McCoyCRHPC
ashley wishardeast prairie middle school
Beau Christopher DotyStreator High SchoolBeau Doty
ben brooksNANA
Beth LenzDupo District 196
Beth RisterRegional Office of EducationBeth Rister
Bethany RotramelEdwards County Community Unit School District 1
Brad BladesNA
Brandon ScheppersSchool
Brenda BaldingWest Salem Grade School
Candace Pankeyself
Carrie Lynn WatsonMarion CUSD 2TRS
Cassie RamseyCasey-Westfield Junior High
Catherine M Schubert ChapmanPinckneyville High School District 101
Cathy GrayTaxpayer
Charlene ReaderSomonauk School District 432
Charles L SchneiderTonica CCSD 79
Charlotte M LindnerFulton County School District 3
Chelsey DuncanMt. Vernon City Schools
Cheryl ForgasonPeoria Public Schools
Christine CarrierBelleville School District 118
Christine OplingerSchool District 201Christine Oplinger
Christopher J GassFreeburg Comunity High School District 77
Christopher YepsenPrinceton High School
Cindy MeyerMillstadt Consolidated School District 160
Cindy SpencerKansas SchoolKansas School Teachers
Clara J HarperAlbion Grade School
Cora RobbEdwards County CUSD 1
Corby HightMeridian High School
Courtney Atwoodflora high school
Craig UtterbackGallatin County Schools
Dale HeidbrederWashington Central School District 51Central School District 51
Danielle BuettnerDist. 289
Darla SiwickePeoria Public Schools
Dawn VaughnSelfSelf
Debbi SkolekLaSalle Elementary School
Deborah Hilpertselfself
DebraCumberland School District
Debra E BlakeyBenton CCSD  47
Debra S FreemanJersey Community School District 100
Devon WhiteIllini Bluffs Elementary School
Don WillettAstoria CUSD 1Citizen
Eileen MalkovichBenton Grade School District 47Benton Grade School District 47
ELIZABETH B SHORECommunity Unit School District No. 2
Elizabeth ForanArgenta-Oreana
Eric BryanHamilton Elementary School
Eric EwellHerrin CUSD 4
Eric KraftPeoria Public School 150Peoria Public Schools 150
Eric TinleyPrinceton High SchoolPrinceton High School Dist. 500
Eric YackoRetired Sheriff's Lieutenant
Erin StewardSpring Garden Elementary
Frank HartmanMount Vernon Township High School
Garrett GuestBelleville East High School
Gary AlexanderTuscola Community Unit School District 301
Gary PassmorePrinceton High School
Gavin GrahamIllini Bluffs CUSD 327
Glenda J GallowayMarion Unit 2
Gretchen MartinChristopher Elementary School
Heath LasswellHamilton County Unit 10-East Side
Heather BookstaverDUQUOIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLSDu Quoin Education Association, Illinois Education Association
Heather CassadyArcola Elementary SchoolTeachers
Heather CorriganSelf
Heather M LeichtyArthur CUSD 305
Heather M PattersonGalesburg CUSD 205
Heather QuallsDupo District 196
Heather SmithNCOENCOE
Holly GallagherRobinson Community Unit 2 School District
Jacob BaneEast Peoria Elementary District 86
Jaimee SteeleSchuyler Industry 5
jake edwardsCumberland CUSD 77
James BrownPeoria Public Schools
Jason BauerPana CUSD 8
Jason CarrIllini Bluffs School District
jason rayJersey Community District One Hundred
Jeana BlockVilla Grove High School
Jeff HerrmannCUSD 327, Illini Bluffs Elementary
Jeff PrusatorMendota Township High School 280
Jeffrey L JohnstonChristopher High SchoolJeff Johnston
Jennifer FrommeGarrison School
Jennifer IrvinHarrisburg CUSD 3
Jennifer KultonSomonauk School District 432
Jennifer Lynn WebsterCUSD 99
Jennifer MarxmanNorth Wayne School District
Jennifer SchneiderNew Athens District 60
Jennifer SchrammBarrington 220
Jennifer ShaughnessyIllini Bluffs Elementary School Dist. 327
Jennifer YantisOkaw Valley High School
Jenny AllenHamilton County Unit 10
Jera PieperFranklin-Jefferson Co Sp Ed Dist
Jerald CalandrillaRegional Office of Education 11
Jesse KnudsonKindergarten CR Hanna
Jessica ComawayCasey Middle School
Jessica GentryTrico 176
Jessica HeibergerPeru School Disteict 124
Jill Dalke77
Jim SpringLeland CUSD 1
Jim WebbEast Side Elementary
jo grgurichWindsor Elementary School
Jodi MooreLeland Community Unit School District No. 1
JoelAlbion Grade School
John Hladovcakottawa township high school
John RothMarseilles Elementary School
John SlingsbyPutnam County Jr High
Jonathon GehmRochelle Middle SchoolAll school teachers
Jordan TuckerTax Payer
Joseph W MasiniMendota Twp High School
Judy BuescherNew Athens Unit District 60
Judy HazelwoodFreeburg School District 70
Julie HarrelsonNew Hope CCSD 6 & Grayville CUSD 1Teachers of New Hope CCSD #6 & Grayville CUSD #1
Julie HigginbothamMartinsville High School
Julie JenkinsLaSalle Peru Township High School
Julie PhelanPayson Seymour Elementary
Julie SandschaferRobinson Community Unit 2
Justin FleenerTeutopolis High School
Kaatje CampMayo Middle School
Kacie WallCentral Jr. HighKacie Wall
Karen AvalosGalesburg CUSD 205
Karen MuellerFreeburg High School
Karen ReedMt. Erie Elementary
Karole OchsParkside Middle School
Kathleen BurdickArthur Grade SchoolTeachers
Katie FoldenHamilton County Senior HighHamilton County Senior High
Katie RanalloSeneca Grade School
Kay RaineriPeru public Schools
Kazimir KubinskiOttawa Township High SchoolOttawa Township High School
Keith HagenePinckneyville CHSD 101
Kelci WebbNCOE Schools
Kellee granadosOttawa Township High School
Kevin BowenCisne High School
Kim SkidmoreMartinsville Elementary School
Kimberly MartinIllini Bluffs
Kimberly MenzelMendota Elementary District 289 Mendota, IL
Kristi PicklesimerBenton district47
Kristi SweeneyGrand Prairie CCSD 6
Kristin A IngEwing Northern
Kristin HumphriesEast Moline School DistrictEast Moline School District
Kristine CaporalePersonalSelf
LaMar ChoateWayne City schools
LAURA BARRLaSalle Public Schools District 122
Laura FinchDallas City Elementary SchoolDallas City Education Association
Laura NordstromCUSD 224
Laura ShullEastern Illinois Area of Special Education
Laurie MullenSandwich High School
Lea ThebeauDupo School District 196Dupo School District 196
Lindsey DavisGermantown Hills School District 69
Lisa HemrichFlora Community Unit School District 35
Lora O'DanielCarmi-White County School DistrictCarmi-White County Teachers Union
Lucia MelvinBelleville District 118
Lynn HummelPayson Seymour elementary School
Madeline DeVitoCUSD 427CUSD 427
Marisa RiffellIndian Creek Middle School
Marjorie JordanSchool
Mark LanxonBelleville West High School
Marti HansenJersey Community School District
Mary Beth HortonGalva School
Mary LaCroix SheehanSelf
Mary Mercedes LandsGallatin CUSD7
Max PierceOglesby Elementary School District 125 100813Oglesby Teachers
Max WisniewskiPeoria public school district 150
Megan BusAmboy High School
Megan WassellGeneva D304
Melissa GillardEdwards County Community Unit School District 1
Melissa MillsAmboy CUSD 272
Meredith LampTeacher
Michael BoglinoHarrisburg CUSD 3
Michael DegPeoria School District 150
Michael LogsdonPORTA CUSDCitizen
Michele WellsSelfSelf
Michelle BosawGallatin County Community Unit District 7
Michelle SmileyJohnston City School District
Molly MyersEast Peoria District 86
Molly UhlesBenton Consolidated High School
Nancy HuberPes115
Natasha HersheyDr. Andy Hall Early Childhood CenterSelf
Neilie SternauBelleville East High SchoolBFT local 434
Nicholas HuntEdwards Farms
Nichole AndrewsBenton Grade SchoolTeachers
Nicole Avise-RouseRed Bud 132 School Disrict
Patricia A MeinerEast Peoria District 86
Patricia L HackerMonroe Elementary School
Patrick EckelkampMassac Unit 1 School district
Patrick KeeneyLebanon CUSD 9
Paula WheelerMarseilles Elementary School
Philip CarterTeacher
Quincey LawhornOkaw Valley CUSD 302
Rachael EssaryCR Hanna Elementary School
Rachel PattersonStreator Dist 44
Rachel WoodenEast Peoria School District 86
Ramona DialWOVSED
Randy WesterdahlHenry-Senlachwine High Schoo
Raquel ReidPORTA CUSD 202Citzen
Rhonda HockenburyPeoria Public Schools Valeska Hinton Early Childhood Education CenterTRS Employees
Robert JohnstonCommunity Unit School District 205
Robert L BoyarsParis Cooperative High School
Robert PrusatorOur Greater Good Northwest Illinois
Robert S DahmBelleville Township High School District 201
Robin Carol ToddFlora CUSD 35
Saeward MattoxCurrent TRS Member
Sara RushingGallatin County School
Sarah EmeryROE 20
Sarah LightGermantown Hills SD
Sarah ManzMarseilles Elementary School
Sarah SwardstromEdwards County CUSD
Sean Martin KirkseyOkaw Valley Community Unit School District 302
Shanon ThurstonGallatin County School
Shauna ClodfelterECCUSD1
Shawn R DavisonALAHcitizen
SHELLY M HAMMONDIllini Bluffs Elementary School
Sheri McGaheyCommunity Unit 2 Education Association
Sherry BishopMalden Grade School
Spencer KirbyArthur Lovington Atwood Hammond CUSD 305
Stacie L JostIllini Bluffs School DistrictStacie L Jost, teacher
Stacy AubryCrossroads Couselingteachers
stacy littleHamilton County preschool
Stephan SchaferIllini Bluffs School District 327
Stephanie EversonPORTA CUSD202CITIZEN
Stephanie MosbyHardin County Unit District 1
Steve FiscusTuscola High School
Steve WebbGoreville CUSD 1
Steven BookstaverTri-County Special Education
Susan NolenBenton Grade School
Suzanne ConklinPORTA Centralcitizen
TAMMY J WILLIAMSIllinois Valley School District 321
Tanya S HansenOhio Community Consolidated Schools
Tara HuffakerBlackstone School Mendota ILMendota School District
Teresa BenefielDieterich Schools
Teri RussellMassac Co. High School
Terri Copeland941001113867
Thad W WalkerMeredosia School DistrictThad Walker
Tiara ZerbeIllini Bluffs Elementary School
Tim DotsonLimestone Walters 316
Tom GregorFinancial Plus Credit Union
Tracy GrayBelleville District 118
Trixie Stoerger-FlavinTuscola CUSD
Victoria JonesCHRISTOPHER UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT
Virginia Diane HealyCarmi-White County Unit 5 Schools
Wendy GallaherBelleville District 118
Wendy LeyCentennial School
William E WatsonSelfTeachers
Zach SmithSchool
Zoe CarltonEwing Northern grade school
Betsy derryDistrict 150
AARON R DAVISSchool
Alex SchobertBelleville District 201
Allen SnyderJersey Community District 100
Allison ChildersSEAPCOSEAPCO
Amanda K VarlandGrand Ridge Grade School
Amanda WatkinsEwing Grade SchoolAmanda Watkins-teachers
Amie K WisemanAmboy District 272
Amy Book LindsayBelleville School 118
Amy BrittonIEATRS Illinois Teachers
Amy Carrselfself
Amy L PriceGallatin County High School
Amy NiceTeutopolis Unit 50Teachers
Amy Perez160
Amy Periemyself
Amy ZurlieneEldorado Middle School
Andrew FultzOkaw Valley
Angela Armoureducator
Angela WiddersheimNew Athens CUSD 60
Angie HeisePleasant Plains School District 8
Angie TheilerGermantown HillsAngie Theiler
Anne MeinertFreeburg Community High School
Annemarie ClarkHigh Mount School
Audra WhiteArgenta-oreana elem
Beth WebbThompsonville High SchoolBeth Webb
Bethany PerryBelleville East High Schoolteachers
Brad LandgrafMillstadt CCSD 160
Brande A WilliamsHamilton County Preschool
Brandie JacobsLogan Jr. High
Brandilyn KlopeGoreville Schools
BrentWesclin High School
Brent Swansenteacher
Brock SondgerothMendota High SchoolNone
Brooke HoeneTeutopolis Unit 50
Calla StrohSteward School District
Camron StanleyEast Peoria Community High School
Candice FetzerPrinceton High School
Cara KnissOhio Grade School
Carl CarlsonPutnam County CUSD  535Putnam County CUSD #535
Carla Wantuck132
Carol ArehartMillstadt CCSD 160
Cassandra HutchcraftEast Side Elementary
Cassie KirkpatrickBenton Grade School
Cassie NelsonEdwards County Schools
Chad AlbersEldorado School District
Chad G MortonCaterpillar
Charlene LynchEdwards County CCUSD1
Chris HaydenMassac County USD1
Christan A SchraderBlack Hawk Area Special Education District
Christi KingGoreville Schools
Christina GarrettHamilton County CUSD 10
Christina GidleyRed Bud School District 132
Christine PruskiSomonauk CUSD 432
Christopher BusseO'Fallon Township High School
Christopher PetersonStreator High SchoolDownstate Teachers
Cody BaileyHamilton County Unit 10
Colette AdrianFreeburg Community High School District 77
colleen brownvaleska hinton early childhood education center Peoria Public Schools District 150
colleen schmidtNorthview Elem School
Connie LangMCSD
Cortney LeganGallatin County CUSD 7
CRAIG WINTERCARMI-WHITE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Dakota SwartzHamilton Co. CUSD 10
Daniel A HeaverOttawa Township High School
Daniel ArnoldGermantown Hills School District 69
Daniel StanleyCommunity High School District 128Public School Administrator
Danielle LoweryGallatin Co. CUSD7
Dave CrouseAstoria School District ACUSD 1
Dave PalzetPleasantdale SD 107
David ChevessHigh Mount School District 116
David EdwardsMt., Vernon Twp. High School 201
david kaytorWOVSED
David PtakSpecial Education Association of Peoria County
Deborah PierceDuQuoin Elementary School
Debra JohnsonDahlgren Grade School
Denise N TitusCharleston
Diana TateThompsonville High School 174
Donald R Wallretired
Duane E FarnsworthIndian Creek School District
Edward FletcherMonmouth-Roseville School District
Elizabeth TravousBelleville District 118
Elizabeth ZinkeAMBOY HIGH SCHOOL
Ellen LakeNorth SchoolEllen Lake
Ellen RiedeselOttawa Township High School
emily lentzindividual
Emily ManzellaAO CUSD 1
Eric HelbigWoodlawn USD  209
Erik W Van HovelnWindsor CUSD 1
Erin MageeMonroe District 70Monroe District 70 teachers
Evelyn Joy SuggsMassac County High School
Gabrielle MuirIndian Creek School District 425
Geina ParksBlackstone school
Gena CappsZadok Casey Middle School
Gina ScalfSomonauk CUSD 432
Glen FlodstromOglesby Washington
Greg J FrehnerVienna Public School District 55
Haley Honselmanself
Heather FlynnIndian Creek High School
Heather MitchelllBenton Consolidated High School
Holly FlanaganLadd Grade School
Jackie McLainOkaw Valley CUSD 302
Jade DunhamMount Vernon City Schools
James FauverEwing Grade School, Ewing, IL
Jamie EricksonFisher School
Janette E ZurlieneEdwards County Community School District 1
Jara MitchellGallatin County CUSD 7
Jared SalePC 535
Jay Raleynone
Jayma FletcherCUSD99
Jayne ReedGalatia High School
Jeff HannamMonmouth United
jeff waggenerFranklin CUSD 1
Jeff WestBelleville East High School
Jeffery HillmerCUSD 427CUSD 427
Jennifer AntrimEast Peoria District 86
Jennifer BarrySeymour Elementary
Jennifer GibbsBenton Consolidated High School
Jennifer GreenLeland School
Jennifer RingDimmick School District 175Sue Rezin
Jennifer RiosOttawa Twp. High School
Jennifer Stevensall groupsgroup
Jeremy VarnerHamilton County Unit 10
Jessica E BrewerCuba High School
Jessica McMeyerSEAPCO
Joan Greenself
Joanna PuterbaughWestern CUSD 12
JohnOttawa Township High SchoolJohn Atchley
Jon D JuliusCasey-Westfield CUSD
Jonathan Cody CusicEldorado High School
Joni Page115
Jordan ZimberoffGeneva High School - Jordan Zimberoff
Joshua Blake BradleyEldorado Elementary School
Joshua DeLongGardner South Wilmington High School
Joyce Eiserleretired
Judy HackettNSSEO
Julie DeSutterpersonal
Julie JansenLeland School
Julie KlazynskiFCHS District 77
Julie L BergMidwest Central Dist. 191
June RussellCuba Elementary School
Kaci RichardsonNew Hope Elem School District 6
Kari Farmer132
Kari McManawayTeutopolis Unit 50
Katherine DaabBluffview Elementary School
Kathleen LeeCUSD 205
Kathy Fryecitizen
Kelli A CravattaStreator Elementary District 44
Kelly CarpenterDupo School District 196
Kelly FordArthur CUSD 305
Kevin Eugene DunawayHerrin Unit 4 School District
Kevin HaarmanNeoga CUSD 3
Kevin J RossMARSHALL CUSD 2CMarshall Community Unit School District C-2 and its Board of Education
Kevin LeonhartOttawa Township HS
Kim HilandOTHS
Kimberly High LichtenfelsMt. Vernon Township High School
Kimberly ListonSchool
Kristina M Kuhl318
Kurt PetersCentral Community High School District 71
Kyle NewgardEast Peoria School District
Lacey BellinoOttawa Township High School
Lacy Houska0912980
Lainey ParrottMarseilles Elementary School
Larry BaldingEdwards County School District 1
Laura GeilerDistrict 69
Laura K WhiteFairfield Community High SchoolLaura K White
Laura SimpsonEdwards County Community Unit School District
Leah CookTrico 176
Lindsay McDonaldCUSD 4
Lindsay RobinsonMarion CUSD 2
Lindsay SummerfieldEdwards County Community School District 1
Lindsey BushHerrin High School
Lisa AutenHamilton County Senior High
Lisa BertettoArthur CUSD 305
Lisa KerestesOttawa Township High School
Lori Van HornBenton Consolidated High School - Retired
Lucy IngargiolaPathways School, Belleville Area Special Services Cooperation
Lyle JungeRed Bud C U District 132
Lyn BeckerMid-State Special Education.
Lynne HintonShelby Bridges Regional Safe School
Lynnette StaleyHamilton County Unit 10 Schools
Mack D ThompsonRobinson Schools
Marc McKenzieNorfolk Southern Railroad
Margaret BearJersey CUSD 100
Margaret L AbbottUnit 10 Preschool
Margo A RikerMCSD C-3
Mark GibsonHerrin Junior High School
Mark L JanssenFreeburg CCSD 70
Mary GehringGalesburg CUSD 205
Mary ReederGallatin County School Unit District 7
Mary Sue S ZellersEdwards Community High School
Matt DarchuckU-46
Matthew KlaskaVIT CUSD
Megan HargisGermantown Hills School District
Megan JacksonGallatin County Unit 7 School DistrictGallatin County Unit 7 School District
Megan L HaysStreator High School
Megan WoodardMartinsville CU3
Meghan BrakeTazewell Mason Counties Special Education Association
Melissa D KolakowskiFreeburg District 70
Mendi SoudersMassac Unit 1 School District
Meredith FoxRome Grade SchoolMeredith Fox Rome Grade School
Michael KrizOhio High School Dist. 505
Michael L FredericksPrinceton High School
Michelle ChamnessShawnee District 84
Michelle CoconateROE
Michelle MillerWaltonville Grade School
Michelle WisemanEdwards County High School
Mindy StiversGermantown Hills Elementary
Misty EllisNorth Wayne CUSD 200
Misty GwaltneyJefferson Attendance Center
Monica MaxeySummersville Grade School 79
Nancy MonroeREGAL RAGS
Natalie CrockerLaSalle Elementary Schools
Nicholas LambertCUSD 432
Nicole CummingsJersey CUSD 100
Nicole PelchBelleville Federation of Teachers 434
Nicole RubenackerHamilton County Unit 10
nicole t bozeBelleville School District 118belleville 118
Patricia L KleinGalva District 224
Phil LeibFlora Unit School District
Rachel SlawsonCitizen
Ralph GrimmEducation
Rebecca WatsonRed Bud Community School District 132
Rebekah McGarrityBelleville East High SchoolIL Federation of Teachers local 434
Rob MatthewsGermantown Hills School District
Robert Tod RushingPinckneyville High School
Robin RauchNorth Ward Elementary
Rochelle Luttrellcitizencitizen
Rose WrightTri-C Elementary School
Russ GerlachEdwards County HIgh School
Ryan LinnigDimmick Community Consolidated School DistrictDimmick C.C.S.D. #175
Ryan M HobbsEldorado School District
Sara NiedrichOttawa Township High School
Sarah Gehantself
Sarah MastersEast Peoria Elementary District 86
Sarah MewesAlbion Grade School
Sarah NelsonHamilton County Schools
Seiger ShurtzChristopher Unit School District No. 99
Seth L SchulerCowden-Herrick SchoolsCowden-Herrick Schools
Seth W MillerWestville School DistrictWestville School District students, staff, and school community
Shannon DulingPrinceville CUSD 326Princeville CUSD 326 Board of Education
Shannon R LochbaumCUSD 427CUSD #427
Simone NealMarion CUSD
Stacey FultsRome Community Consolidated School District 2
Stephanie AtchleyMarseilles Elementary
Stephanie DunnIllini Bluffs
Stephanie Jo TuckEast Peoria District 86
Stephen PhillipsRome Grade School
Steve JohnsonOttawa Township High School
Stuart RandolphStreator Township High School
Susan BanyaiOakland CUSD 5
Susan KarrakerWhiteside 115
Susan StikerLaSalle Peru Township HS District 120
Susana HensleyArcola Elementary
Suzanne RomingerSelf
Sydney Waddellself
Tabitha MitchellCarrier Mills Stonefort High SchoolCarrier Mills- Stonefort High School
Tammy MellorRochelle Elementary School Dist 231
Taylor FraileyGallatin CUSD 7
Teresa BouldsEldorado High School
Teri RossmanDimmick Grade School
Terri MikolasekMendota Dist. 289
THOMAS JOE BRANNANCasey-Westfield High school
Thomas ZimmermanPORTA CUSD 202
Tim DavisDu Quoin CUSD 300.
Timothy NorwoodSchool District 220
Todd ButlerCumberland CUSD 77
Todd DuganBunker Hill CUSD 8Bunker Hill CUSD 8
Tonya ShurtzBenton Grade School
Tracey OFallonOttawa Township High School
Tracey SimpsonRed Bud Community Unit District 132
Tricia KramerMendota High School
Trish BallardGermantown Hills Middle School
Vanessa AndersonCisne High School
William MillerBelleville Public School District 118
Aaron MattoxInactive TRS Member
Adam J NorwayGalva CUSD 224
Adrienne HutsonMarshall South Elementary School
Aimee WrenCoal City Unit District 1
Alan BoucherSherrard Community Unit School District 200
Alyson Travisself
Alyssa CharlesGeff Grade School
Amanda CaryAshley Grade School
Amanda GuinnBelleville WestBFT Local 434
Amanda M HugeMt. Vernon Township High School
Amy DeenEast Side Elementary
Amy GehantCUSD 427Sycamore School District
Amy Joan Brewerself
Amy SullengerPORTA CUSD 202
Amy TigheArthur CUSD 305
Andrea RulevishCasey Middle School
Andrea TrusnerArgenta-Oreana Elementary
Andrew E PygottMeridian CUSD 15
Angela HaleIllini Bluffs Elementary School
Anita Donoho-OttFour Rivers Special Education District
Anna M JukesOpdyke-Belle Rive CCSD 5
Anna OlsonGalva School District
Anne CarlsonOttawa High School
Anne K RileyIVC School District 321
Annette WilliamsIllini Bluffs Elementary
April DrakeWindsor School District
April KnightCarterville CUSD No. 5
Aribi D BowzerHamilton County Unit 10
Becky NewtonGallatin County School
Benjie WILLSEYEast Side Intermediate School
Beth MorganJersey Community School District 100
Betsy L CacioppoPublic School teacher
Brittany R FrizzoBunker Hill High School
Brock ZinkeMendota Township High School
Brooke BuchenCR Hanna ElementaryCR Hanna Teacher
Brooke DammGallatin County CUSD 7
Caitlyn BarrowJefferson Elementary SchoolCaitlyn Barrow- Jefferson Elementary
Candace HamiltonBelleville East High School
Candice MartinSelfna
Cara TweedyLudlow Grade School
Cari NovariaBTHS SCHOOL DISTRICT 201
Carl D Florczyk77
Carla MunseyAlbion Grade School
Carrie00084558886
Carrie J DonnanPORTA CUSD 202Citizen
Carrie L CooperGalesburg CUSD 205
Cathy FutrellHamilton County Unit 10
Chad AllisonIllinois Valley Central School District No. 321Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321
Chad ArnoldMCUSD2
Charlynne MumbowerBenton Community Consolidated District 47
Chase RivaOttawa Township High School
Christa L BrundageRed Bud Community Unit School District 132
Christa M RexingRome Community Consolidated School Dist. 2
Christine GarretsonMarseilles School District 150
Christine ParkerEldorado Unit 4 School District
Claire EntwistleOglesby Public Schools
Clarence GrossRed Hill CUSD 10
Connie SandersIllinois Association of School Administrators
Craig TolerTeutopolus Unit 50
Crystal WeltyNorth Wayne Community Unit 200
Damian D Jones SrArgenta-Oreana CUSD 1Argenta-Oreana CUSD #1
Dana PalsDieterich Unit 30
Daniel HuffmanCumberland CUSD 77Cumberland CUSD #77
Danielle RuhollTeutopolis Unit 50
David NorrisROE 20David Norris
Dawn CroisantDePue Unit School
Dawn GiovanettoPeoria Regional Learning Center
dawn kuhnCasey Westfield Schools CUSD C-4
Deanna K KeeneyCasey-Westfield CUSD 4CCasey-Westfield CUSD 4C
Derek SchulzeWoodrow Wilson School District 86
Deziree WilliamsAkin Grade School
Diana GrinestaffTeutopolis Unit 50
Donnelley HuieChristopher Unit School District 99
Doug E CorzineFrankfort CUSD 168
Douglas HugeMt. Vernon Township High School
Eileen BehrendsPrinceton Elementary
Elizabeth BeamCuba Elementary School CUSD 3 Fulton County
Elizabeth HaleBarrington 220
Elizabeth P WhiteakerCommunity Unit District 2
Ellen GibbsBenton Grade School
Elodie EnglandMt. Vernon City Schools District 80
Emily GriswellEast Prairie Middle School
Emily TillisOakland CUSD number 5Oakland CUSD #5
Emma GarciaAlbion Grade School
Eric Louis LeavittDupo High School
Erin StroussSelf
Faye FranklandEdwards County Community School District
Francie EllisAlbion Grade School
Gary RyanCarrier Mills - Stonefort
Gracie GreenwoodEdwards County ECCUSD 1
Hannah BiermannBelleville Township High School-West
Hannah KeeseeMendota 289
Hayley HudgensChristopher Elementary
Heather BarclayAkin Grade School
Heidi KinkelaarTeutopolis Grade School
Heidi L AdreonDunlap CUSD 323
Hillary BrownSomonauk School District 432
Hillary TillerDunlap School District
Holly HaschemeyerPORTA High SchoolCitizen
Jacob GeigerIllini Bluffs Elementary SchoolIllini Bluffs School District 327
Jacque McMeenStreator Elementary District 44
James BrickerIllini Bluffs Elementary School
James J ChervenyLaSalle Peru High SchoolLaSalle Peru High School
James MeltonAshley Grade School
Jami WilsonParis High School
Janelle NordtvedtOTTAWA TWP HIGH SCH DIST 140
Janet Louise WellenHamilton County Unit 10
Janet MooreHardin County Elementary
Janie OakleyMonroe Elementary School
Jason D HenrySesser-Valier Community Unit School District No. 196
Jean WilmarthGermantown Hills School District 69Teachers of Germantown Hills School District
Jeff H GrahamLudlow CCSD 142
Jeff NowlandMt Vernon District 80 Schools
Jeff RobinsonHardin County School District
Jennifer BeanGallatin County High School
Jennifer CrumOTHS
Jennifer DavisDu Quoin CUSD 300.
Jennifer HamiltonOhio Community Schools
Jennifer KerrEdwards County Community Unit School District 1
Jennifer M SchawelMassac Unit 1 School district
Jennifer MarvellEdwards County Community School District 1
Jennifer NolanTuscola Community High School
Jennifer SalpietroSkokie School District 68
Jennifer ScottHenry-Senachwine Grade School
Jennifer YorkSchool
Jenny DoeringPeoria Public Schools Dist 150
Jessica LeeHamilton county high school
Jill Girotteacher
Jillian FosterHamilton County Schools
Jno A BenardPrivate Industry
JoAnn Atwoodschool
Jodi Brookman-GirvanCasey Middle School
Jodie ToneyCUSD 99
Jody BrooksDunlap Middle School
Joe YurkoCCSD 328
Joelle YoungmanCentral School, District 51
john e smith jrMount Vernon Township High school
John HeapeDu Quoin CUSD 300.
John LeCuyerBelleville District 201
John MikeworthROE 11
John SandovalStreator High School
Jon D GregerPORTA CUSD 202
Jordan Outlaw StallingsParis Cooperative High School
Julie FindleyOakland CUSD 5
Julie L KraemerHutsonville CUSD 1Hutsonvillle CUSD #1
Kali Dawn StrongGeff Grade School
Kassidi GuerreroRegional Office of Education
Katherine HerringMassac Unit District 1
Katherine YoungBelleville East High School
Kathleen KuperTRS
Kathleen McIntyreRutland Grade School
Kathryn BagleyPutnam County Elementary School
Kathy DuckworthDupo High School
Kathy GauwitzDistrict 86
Kathy HollenkampSummersville Grade School
Katie MundenBelleville Township High School West
Katie SaylerPrinceton HIgh School
Katrina EideCUSD 4 Herrin
KendraCarmi White County School
Kim SmithMarseilles Elementary School
Kira MaciejewskiHomer Jr HighPE Teachers
Kirk HaringPrinceton H.S.
Kirsti AutenNCOE CUSD 3
Kristine M EagerWaltham Elementary Dist. 185
Lana BerganHarrisburg CUSD 3
Lance LandeckOakland CUSD 5
Lannette StoryBelleville West
Laura HosfeldtPope County High School
Laura M ParksRutland School
Laura SandersMarion High School
Laureen Boyle- BuinickasRutland Grade School
Leslie RosaCJHS
Libbey ReevesSummersville Grade SchoolTeachers
Linda TuckerSEAPCO
Lindsey DavisGermantown Hills School District 69
Lindsey ShaubPORTA High School
Lindsey SwardenskiIllini Bluffs Elementary School
Lisa FetchoHamilton County CUSD 10
Lisa FlemingIndian Creek High School
Lisa GehringEast Moline School District
Lisa ReedPope County Unit School District
Lisa Wampler UptmorDunlap Valley Middle School
Loretta A RiceMt. Vernon City Schools, District 80
Madalyn WegleyPathways Elementary School
Marcy RobisonDuQuoin High School
Mariah BolinSeneca Grade School
Marjorie StricklinCasey Middle School
mark coxParis High School
Mark GoodheartMount Vernon Township High School
Mark KuzniewskiBrookfield Sd 95Brookfield School District 95
Mark OrszulaSchool Distict
Mark StortzStreator Elementary Dist. 44
Mark SweeneyTuscola Community High School
Marsha ByasEast Side Intermediate
Marty AdamsHawthorn SchoolMarty Adams
Mary BourlandGallatin County CUSD 7
Mary KellyGalva Elementary School
Megan AdamsSerena Middle School
Megan CrockerIndian creek school district
Megan ParcelCasey-Westfield Community C-4
Meghan GentryUnit 4 Schools
Megin RiceMarion High School
Melissa DurieSelfSelf
Melissa OrndorffSelf
Melissa VossTrico CUSD 176Trico CUSD 176 Teacher
Meredith Dustteacher
Michael A BrouwerParis District 95 Schools
Michael Brant NohrenDieterich CUSD 30
Michael RosenbaumTuscola High School
Michael SmithSteward Elementary School
Michael WallaceEast Peoria Elementary School District 86
Michele JacobsDeer Creek Mackinaw CUSD 701
Michelle PainterCoal City Community School District
MIKE EISENHAUERCarrier Mills - Stonefort High School
Molly HargroveMassac County Unit 1
Morgan TalbertCisne High School
Nicole CombsEast Peoria District 86
Nicole DuncheonEast Peoria District 86
Nicole FreyWabash Ohio Valley Special Education District
Nikki ReedCarrier Mills Stonefort CUSD 2
Olivia FlerraBelleville District 118
Pamela RizkallahHarrisburg CUSD 3
Pandora ReylingDahlgren Elementary School
Pat Koesterteacher
Patrick ArityEast Peoria Elementary School District
Paul PenrodMartinsville Schools
Paula HawleySelf
Philip SeggebruchEast Peoria District 86
Rachael LenoverEast Peoria Elementary District 86
Rachel SavageDimmick Grade SchoolSue Rezin
Rachel SavageMoline Coal Valley School District 40
Raquel MaxeyMt. Vernon Township High School
Rebekah VarlandKimes elementary school
RICHARD E TOWERS5835178
Rikki DeNealSchool
Rikki RaySullivan Elementary School
Robb WatsonStreator High School
Robert L Brown JrMount Vernon City Schools District 80
robin claryLaSalle Elementary School
Robin NadziejkoBluffview Elementary SchoolIllinois Teachers
Roger L AlveyIllini Bluffs 327Illini Bluffs #327
Russ UllrichGalesburg High School
Ryan BrendelCarlyle JH 8th grade
Ryan DavisGermantown Hills District 69
Ryan HansonParis Union School District 95Paris Union School District 95
Samantha RogersCumberland Community Unit School District 77
Sami StantonChristopher Elementary SchoolChristopher Elementary School
Sandra NunezDePue UNIT SCHOOLS
Sara DickensSullivan Elementary School
sarah coughlinBelleville East High School Belleville, IL 62221IL Federation of Teachers local 434
Sarah YerlyEast Peoria District 86
Sawyer RahmusGeneseo High School
Scott RandleFCHS77
Sean ReynoldsCitizen
Shad D HansenMontmorency
Shannon CheekArthur CUSD 305
shelly suzann diamondJersey100
Shiloh BonnellRobinson schools
Stacy WinemillerHamilton County Schools
Stephanie CrutcherIndian Creek High School
Stephanie PlumleeGalatia Elementary
Stephen RudnickiECUSD
Steve WalshCumberland Middle SchoolTaxpayer
Sue KirkhamSchuyler Industry Middle SchoolTeachers
Tammy D BeckhamSpring Garden CCSD 178
Tammy GuerreroMendota High School
Tanya BuechelDupo CUSD 196
Tanya LaSotaPeoria Public Schools
Taylor GrimesEdwards County School District 1
Teresa Fehrenz132
Therese L BusardMendota Township high School
Tiffany A ShirleyDePue Unit Schools 103
Tiffany Leigh ThurwalkerBelleville District 118Belleville District #118
Tiffany ProstMVTHS
Tiffany R Sonnenberg77
Tim LefflerCUSD 99
Tim Mansellecusd 305
Tim McConnellErie High School
Timothy SchurmanPublic School DistrictChadwick-Milledgeville CUSD #399
Tina BlackHerrin CUSD No. 4Tina Black
Tina HastyGermantown Hills School District
Tisha EllisOpdyke-Belle Rive Grade School District 5
Toby PearceFlora Unit 35
Todd BaltzBelleville WestTeacher
Todd BurroughsCisne High School
Tonyia NealHamilton County Unit 10
Traci Grayresident
Tracy Cain StaffordEldorado Community Unit 4teacher
Tyson Loweschool
Vickie YackoPilkington North America
William C MulvaneyArmstrong Township HS Dist.225
Abigail JonesHyvee
Alex MooreMontmorency CCSD 145
Alison BurkeHamilton County CUSD 10
Allison RobisonGoreville CUSD 1
Alyssa RosePrinceton High School
Amanda L SurrattTriopia CUSD 27
Amanda MilamDu Quoin CUSD 300
Amanda StricklinGallatin County High School
Amelia SchwartzNCOEAmelia Schwartz
Amy C Gard-SmithEast Peoria School district 86
Amy McGunnigalOglesby Public School
Amy WardGermantown Hills SchoolGermantown Hills School District #69, Supt. Dan Mair
Andrea Blazier176
Andrea LaneTri-Point 6J
Andrew BarnesLeland School District
Andrew MorganFreeburg Community High School
Angela ArmourMid-State Special EducationMid-State Special Education
Angela GarrettDupo School District
Angela M Simmons-KenserCUSD 3 Fulton CountyRural Administrators
Angie PrzygodaPinckneyville Community High School
Angie ZarvellRegional Office of Education 28
Ashley CryderBelleville West High SchoolBelleville West High School
Ashley Mims SpriggsBelleville West High SChool Dist. 201BFT Local 434 IFT Local 434
Ashley WinterDunlap Valley Middle School
Barbara McArthyJefferson Attendance Center
Ben AustinTeacher
Beth PrestonREGIONAL OFFICE OF EDUCATION 11Regional Office of Education #11
Beth ReynoldsCasey-Westfield HS
Billy Gale HallROE 11
Brad HeuringHerrin Jr. High School
Brandi SauerhageMarion Unit 2
Brandon OwensGalva CUSD 224
Brenna SkaugeSEAPCOBrenna Skauge
Brent DalkeThermo Fisher Scientific
Brian BlairMyselfNA
Brian HodgeAshley Grade School District 15
Brian RoachHerrin Unit 4educators
Brian SchmidtSchuyler Industry School District
Brittany PierceIndian Creek School District
Brooke Alexandria PoninskiSummersville Grade SchoolSEA
Candi L KingryLaSalle Elementary
Carrieann PhegleyParis High School
Catherine HackmanAstoria Community Unit School District 1Citizen
Cathy WallHarrisburg High School
Chris AubryStreator Township High School
Chris JanssenSpoon River Valley CUSD 4
Clifford McClure IIPBL School District
Cody WirthIllini Bluffs High School
Courtney BalestriPC Elementary School
Courtney WoodGallatin CUSD7
Cyndi Oberle-DahmBelleville Township High School District 201Belleville Federation of Teachers, Local 434
Dan W CoxRochester CUSD 3aRochester CUSD 3a
Daniel BeckMendota Township High School
Daniel Joseph KauppDav. Elementary
David ForbesRobinson Schools
David GillinghamRed Bud District 132
David J MateykaMt. Vernon Township High School
David S AndrianoIroquois Co CUSD 9
David WilesGermantown Hills Middle School
Deanna McCoySummersville Grade School District 79Summersville Education Assoiciation
Debbie GravenPleasant Plains High School
Deborah GreenliefGalesburg High School
Denice PhillipsIuka Grade School
Denise TheanderPennoyer School District 79Denise Theander
Dennis R HarbisonTriopia CUSD 27
Desiree ThomasCUSD306
Donna Doyle.
Douglas c MurrayDouble A FarmDouble A Farm- Douglas C Murray
Dr Edward J StangeSunset Ridge SD  29Sunset RIdge School District 29
Dr Michelle LeeLaHarpe Elementary School District 347
Edward SmithPeoria School District
Elisa Christine DolanHall High School
Elizabeth BaileyLaSalle Elementary School District - Northwest Elementary
Elizabeth CampbellEast Peoria District 86
Elizabeth ParkerMt. Erie Elementary
Emily WarneckeEast Alton School District 13
Emily YackoMarseilles Elementary School
EnriqueHAMCO Unit 10
Eric KeslerPORTA Central
Eric LawsonSchool DistrictEric Lawson
Eric McCollumHarrisburg CUSD 3
Eric William LoringGermantown Hills School District 69
Erica CrumrinMarshall South Elementary School
Erica ShoffGermantown Hills Elementary School
Erica SmithCentral CUSD 3Central CUSD 3
Erik GriffinWilliamson County Special Education Services
ERIN BYRDOttawa High School
Erin MontgomeryGallatin County Community Unit District NO 7
Farrah A HobbsPope County Coummunity Schools
Gabe HerbstCarterville Unit School District
gayla jacksonOkaw Valley Elementary School
Grace MollOkaw Valley Middle School
Gwendolyn K RossEdgar County CUSD 6
H Kay WittmanJersey Community School District 100
Haleigh ZornOttawa Township High SchoolOttawa Township High School
Hannah ToddCasey Westfield CUSD C4
Harlan KennellCoal City High SchoolCoal City Unit School District 1
Heather Ann VollmanSchool
Heather KleinWesclin High School
Heather MillerBenton Grade School
Heidi O'SheaGermantown Hills School District 69
Hillary GoodmanWabash and Ohio Valley Special Education District
Holli ParksWilliamson County Special Ed
Holly TitoneEast Peoria Elementary School District 86
Jacqueline ReiterSpring Garden Elementary School
James GayCHSD 230
James KrumreyKaskaskia College retired
James VanScyocSouth Central High School
Jami RollieAshley Grade School
Jay A BrennerCuba School District
Jayne BarnesMendota High School
Jayne M CrewsBelleville school district 118
Jayson P QuerciagrossaPeoria Public Schools
Jean HornsbyArgenta-Oreana Unit District 1
Jeff RushHamilton County Unit 10
Jeffrey A AndersonNorth Wayne Unit 200
Jennifer CrowderOkaw Valley CUSD 302
Jennifer DonnellyOhio Schools 17 and 505
Jennifer SorgBTHS East District 201
Jenny McClureGCMS SD
Jeremy MillerGermantown Hills School D. 69
Jessica VeathMCCSD160
Jessica WagnerPope County Elementary
Jessie EngledowMarshall South Elementary School
Jim HagedornEast Peoria High School District 309
Jonathan TallmanRed Bud CUSD 132
Julie CowlingEdwards County Community Unit School District
Julie FrakesEast Peoria Elementary District 86 Don D Shute School
Julie Goff-Rietgraf ZimmerOglesby Public Schools 125
Julie LusbyBluford Unit School District
Julie McKenzieHamilton County Junior High
Julie TutewilerCasey-Westfield School District CUSD C4Casey-Westfield School District CUSD C4
Kara PriceNuttall Middle School
Kara WelchWayne City District 100Wayne City Unit #100
Kari RiederBradley District 61
Katherine E WimerArgenta-Oreana School District
Kathleen M FairTuscola School District
Kathleen MilnerOglesby Public SchoolsTeachers
Kathleen SollenbergerDunlap School District
Kathy DingerBushnell-Prairie Community USD 170
Kelli L MassieFlora High School
Kelly DoyleGallatin County CUSD 7
Kelly HannamGalesburg High School
Kelly KauffmanGermantown Hills School
Kelly YorkBelleville West
Kelsey IsringhausenJersey Community Unit School District 100
Kendra FrenchRobinson High School
Kevin Eugene DunawayHerrin Unit 4 School District
Kim HueyEldorado Elementary
Kim KrukewittAstoria Community School District 1
Kimberly EubankCasey-Westfield CUSD 4
Kimberly GoodsonBelleville School District 118SWIFT 6600
Kirsten RatermannBelleville Township High School East
Kourtney O'BoyleLaSalle Peru High School
Kris SienzaOglesby 125
Kristen ShubertGermantown Elementary
Kristina NevilleTazewell-Mason Counties Special Education Association
Kristine Binghamself
Kristine SullensGalva School District 224
Kristopher StephensBelleville Federation of Teachers, Local 434
Kristy SecklerGermantown Hills Dist. 69
Larry Matthew AllenEldorado CUSD 4
Larry MaynardOakwood CUSD No. 76
Larry MaynardOakwood CUSD No. 76Oakwood CUSD #76
Laura BurrusTriopia High School
Laura GuilfoyleSpecial Education Association of Peoria County
Leslie J BergesonSomonauk School District 432
Linda ThurstonGallatin County School
Lindsay AdamsGallatin County High School
Lisa ZolperLa Salle Elementary 122
Lori HarpIEA
Lori LaredoEast Peoria Community High School
Lowell TaylorSteward School District No. 220Certificated staff of Steward School District No. 220, members of TRS, and active on-campus staff through COVID.
Lynn M DelvalleeOglesby Public Schools 125
Mandi ArnsmanEast Peoria 86
Mara BarrettBTHS District 201
Marc LeightyFairfield Comm. High School Dist. 225
Mark MartinBrussels C.U.S.D. 42
Marla GibsonWesthavenBelleville Public Schools Teachers
Marylisa RenfroArthur Lovington Atwood Hammond High School
Matt BrandenburgStreator Township High School
Matt DeenBalwin Mfg.
Melanie AndrewsMt. Vernon Township High School 201
Melissa BasilOttawa Township High School
Melissa K HamiltonEP Dist86
Melissa KaufmanHamilton County SchoolsMelissa R Kaufman
Michael PillionOglesby School District 125
Michaelann StanleyHerrin High School
Michele LoydHerrin High School, Herrin Custodial School District No. 4
Michelle BlokDr. Nick Osborne Primary Center
Michelle EisenhauerNCO Elementary
Michelle JonesPeoria School District 150
Michelle MayPeru Elementary
Misty CargalHerrin CUSD 4
Misty ColemanTrico District 176
Morgan TrainerEPD86
Nancy DunnSelf
Natalie Greenteacher
Natalie WilliamsonSchool
Nichole ZimmermanPetersburg Elementary Schoolcitizen
Nicole CromwellMendota High School
Nicole DavisOkaw Valley School District
Niki L GreathouseEdwards County Community SchoolsEdwards County Community Schools
Nile WilliamsNorth Wayne school district
PamelaDu Quoin CUSD 300IEA
Patrick BlairArgenta Oreana Middle SchoolEducators
Paul HenkelSelfSelf
Paula FullerBenton grade sxhool
Phillip M HosfeldtPope County Community High School
Rebekah AmannBelleville District 118Belleville District #118
Renee DierkerFreeburg Middle School
Robert GoundWarsaw CUSD 316
Robert KieferMt. Vernon Twp High School
Robyn L LewisBelleville Twp High School
Ruth AdamsTuscola Community Unit School District
Ryan BrookePeoria Public Schools
Ryan FritchPope County CUSD 1
Sabrina KileOakland CUSD 5
Samantha Payneschool
Sarah LeinickeNorris City Annex Wabash Ohio valley Special Education
Sarah MooreSpring Garden School
Sarah SickmeyerThompsonville CUSD 174
Sean RileyIllinois Tax payer
Seily GerlachjAlbion Grade School
Shannon NicholsEIASE
Sharon Lyn JeffersEast Peoria Elementary School District 86
Shelly K ClotfelterWindsor Community Unit Schools
Sherri WatsonArcola Elementary School
Stacey L CombsHickory Grove elementary Dunlap school district
Stacey M DelinskiDunlap CUSD 323
Stacy L KeyserYear
Steffanie SeegmillerArthur Lovington Atwood Hammond High School
Steffanie SeegmillerArthur Lovington Atwood Hammond High School
Stephanie HullDon D. Shute
Stephanie LasswellHamilton County Unit 10-East Side
Stephanie MundyCentral Junior HIgh
Stephanie SakranBelleville School Dist. 118
Stephen GarlandBelleville West High School
Sue ShumwayRegional Office of Education 11
Susan HagertyLaSalle Elementary School District 122
Tammy MartinMt. Vernon Township High School
Tammy McCollumAkin CCSD 91
Tammy MootzSelf
Tammy RoseHamilton County Unit 10Hamilton County Unit 10
Terry BranchFlora High School
Theron RushingGoreville
Thomas WoodenDunlap School Dist
Tiffany MusselwhiteNuttall Middle School
Tip ReedyWilliamsville CUSD 15
Todd StalterCommunity Unit School District 140
Tony ReeleyEIASETony Reeley
Tonya EvansCentral CUSD 4Central CUSD 4
Tracy J RowlngJersey 100
Trent C EshlemanIroquois Special Education Association
Trudy BrownEdwards Co. Schools
Tylyn EricsonWallace Grade School
VALERIE RAYPeoria Public Schools
Vic ZimmermanMonticello CUSD 25Monticello CUSD 25
Vicky SimmonsTeutopolis Unit 50
Whitney MilamValeska Hinton Early Childhood Education Center
William MorisSomonauk CUSD 432
William ZieglerJ.L. Buford Intermediate Education Center
Adam CrossCarmi-White County High School
Alexandria L GreenwoodChristopher Elementary School
Alicia KesslerNeoga CUSD
Alicia Mary HenningArthur CUSD 305Citizens
Alicia SestoSerena Middle School
Alicia Van Tine BloydCanton High School
Amanda AveryGalatia High School
Amanda LachHerrin High School
Amanda McClureAshley Grade School
Amanda Styckschool districtschool district
Ambur WithrowBluford Unit 318BUSD 318
Ami ShanafeltCentral Community High School
Amy HermanBenton CCSD 47
Amy HinesMartinsville CUSD 3Martinsville CUSD 3
Amy KonwinskiLincoln Jr. High School
Amy LeffelmanSubletteIL367
Amy OrrisOkaw Valley CUSD 302Amy Orris- Okaw Valley CUSD #302
Amy PrusatorMendota Elementary
Amy R VickeryMarion Unit 2
Amy VogtTrico Community Unit School District 176
Amy WilsonMendota High School
Anastasia BeckmannBluffview Elementary School
Andrea M JohnsonEast Peoria District 86
Andrea ShelbyNorth Wayne
Andrew UnderwoodEureka CUSD 140
Angela BergnerTuscola CUSD 301
Angela BuskohlSteward Elementary School District 220
Angela CourtrightRome Grade School
Angie CoxGallatin CUSD7
Ann GrahamIllinois Valley Central 321
Anna Ten HovenBarrington 220 School District
Araceli EscatelNorthwest Elementary School
Ashley ChristensenOkaw Valley Middle School
Ashley WhiteHamilton County Unit 10 School DistrictHamilton County Unit 10 School District
Autumn MosesTriopia CUSD 27
Barbara LeakeDr. Andy Hall PreschoolBarbara Leake
Becky Mulberry-MaddockGermantown Hills
Beth BondHarrisburg CUSD 3
Beth HanselRegional Office of Education 11
Beth SawyerOkaw Valley Elementary
Beverly WoodwardIllinois Principal Association
Billy TippettEldorado Unit 4
Bobette MassagliaAstoria CUSD1
Brad PolaninRiverton CUSD 14Riverton CUSD 14
Brent O'DaniellGenoa Kingston CUSD 424
Brett HortonOak Run GC
Brett IsaacsBelleville District 201
Brett PattersonBelleville West High SchoolLocal 434
Brian ClausenLimestone District 310
Brian P SteinbachIL Federation of Teachers local 434
Britney JonesPORTA High SchoolCitizen
Brittany ThompsonHerrin High School
Caitlin GriffinPeoria Regional Learning Center
Caitlyn SchreiterStreator High SchoolStreator High School
Caleb RomoserBelleville Township High School
Candace CampanellaCUSD 300 Du Quoin SchoolsTeachers Union
Casey BarlageHerrin Junior High School
Cassidy J LowryIndividual
CHAD ALLAMANDistrict 50 SchoolsIllinois Association of School Administrators
chad McGinnisUS Army RetiredSelf
Chandra ThorsonSandwich High School
Chelsea KilzerBelleville West Township High School
Cheryl IceSalem District 111
Chris A DorriesBelleville District 118
Christina BellArcola Elementary School
Christina SandersMarion Unit 2 School District
Christina WeberPC Schools 535
Christopher KesslerCusd 305Citizen
Christy HochmuthDunlap Valley Middle School
Clint Winemillerunit10.com
Connie M DetersTeutopolis High School
Crystal RobartStreator High School
Daniel GarzaMontmorency School CCSD 145self
Danielle StanleySEAPCO at Illini Bluffs School District
Danielle ZappIL Federation of Teachers local 434
Darby MaguireDupo High School
David LasserHall High School
David WorkmanBASSC
Dena HughesOhio Community Schools
Denise Fritschteacher
Deon HallNCOENCOE
Derek HutchinsCrab Orchard CUSD 3Self
dina gassOkaw Valley Elementary School
Donna WilliamsNorth Wayne CUSD 200
Douglas UrbaniakPrecision PlantingEast Peoria Elementary School District 86
Dr Kimako PattersonPrairie-Hills D144
Elizabeth Hahnself
Elizabeth HudsonLowpoint-Washburn High School
Ellen GrossEllen E Gross
Emma RoselandEast Peoria School District
Eric MisenerSeneca Grade School
Erica MuchowPleasant Plains CUSD 8
Erin FentonEdwards County School District 1
Erin MichaelsonHall High School District 502Hall High School Spring Valley, IL
Gena CushmanNCOE CUSD 3
Gena VanAbbemaWOVSED
Gina BenhoffCentral Community High School
Greg GoodleyEldorado School District
Heather SeatonParis High School
Heather WaldronMendota 289
Heidi Vander BurghOkaw Valley CUSD 302self
Holly DavisSchool
Hope KobbertRome CCSD 2
Ian S RomingerNone
Inchcliff L JackieSpring Garden Middle School
Jackilyn S BoswellHenry Stark Special Education District
Jade HubinskyParkside Middle School
Jaime Bonsall77
James JanssenFreeburg District 70
Jamie EvansIllini Bluffs Elementary
Janet DickeyOpdyke Belle Rive CCSD 5
Janice JohnsonMarseilles Elementary School Dist 150
Jason JamesDu Quoin CUSD 300
Jason RoperMassac County High School
JEFF BAKERCISNE MIDDLE
Jeff BakerSchool
JEFF SHORESELF
Jeff T WhitsittUnited CUSD 304
Jene SimmonsHerrin High SchoolJene' Simmns
Jenifer SchaferIllini Bluffs High School
Jenilee JohnsonIndian Creek High School
Jennifer AntonSpecial Education Association on Peoria County
Jennifer DelashmitFreeburg district 70
Jennifer DowningDupo JH School
Jennifer EntricanLaSalle Elementary School
Jennifer K StengerBelleville East High SchoolBFT LOCAL 434
Jessica TemplinIL Federation of teachers local 434
Jill BargerGeff Grade SchoolTeachers and administrators
Jill HuweCentral Junior High East Peoria
Jill M SheltonMassac County High School
Jill MatheniaCumberland Unit School District 77
Jill RogersMartinsville Community Unit School District C-3
Jillian RodsethGalva JrSr High
Jillian WulffArthur School Districtcitizen
Jim TsagalisSelfSelf
Jodie R BrubakerFour Rivers Special Education District
Jody GraweMascoutah School District
Joe McGinnisCollinsville Area Vocational CtrCollinsville Area Vocational Center
John YoungFREEBURG COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
Jordan PalsUnit 50 School District
Joseph DelinskiDunlap CUSD 323
Joseph Owen ClarkEldorado Unit 4
Josh EbbertLimestone Community High School
Josie DoberPrinceton High School
Joy WhiskerGermantown Hills District 69
JR ConkleMetropolis Elementary School
Judy BaldusBelleville East High School
Judy StarkRetired Teachers Association
Julia MayOglesby Public Schools
Julie AdamsickPASEC
Julie GeorgeEast Peoria Central Junior HIgh
Julie KujawaMt. Vernon City Schools Dist 80
Julie OhleyOpdyke Attendance Center
Julie RobinsonAlbion Grade School
Julie VlosakIndian Creek School District
Kaitlyn SweetIllini Bluffs Elementary School
Kara CarltonPope County schools
Kara SwinglerCasey-Westfield Jr. Sr. High School
Karen L ConnerBenton High School
Karen SmithTeutopolis Jr. High
Karla MooreEdwards County High School
Karri J ForbyCarterville CUSD 5 - Tri-C Elementary SchoolKarri J Forby
Kasey VandeSchraafGermantown HIlls Middle School
Kathleen E LangdonFour Rivers Special Education District
Katie MollMoulton Middle School
Kayla HermannAkin Grade School
Keith WelchHamilton County Unit 10
Kelley BiggsEdwards County High SchoolIllinois Teachers
Kelly Legrenzischool
Kelly StewartPeoria School District 150
Kelsey KellerMonroe Elementary SchoolKelsey Keller
Keri KoesterGallatin County Education Association
Kevin CareyCUSD 201
Keyma MountSummersville Grade SchoolSummersville Education Association
Kimberly KennellArcola School District 306
Kimberly R EvansCasey-Westfield School
Kristi MortonEast Peoria School District 86
Kristine EagerWaltham Elementary School 185
Krystal JohnsonOttawa Township High School
Lauren YatesOttawa Township High School
Lenise Joy SguttActively employed at Sesser-Valier CUSD 196
Leslie GoinesMassac County High School
Linda HooverHall High School
Linda KaytorDr. Nick Osborn Primary Center District 80
Lindsay FloydWindsor CUSD 1
Lindsey KinkelaarDieterich High School
Lisa HowardPORTA Centracitizen
Lois HartGraham Hospital
Lucas SchroederSchool
Lucinda DollmanPeoria Regional Office of Educaitonself
Luke HearnMCSD C3
Marc DerwortFreeburg Elementary
Marci JettHSCSED
Marcie ClarkHamilton County Unit 10 School District
Margaret Jayne WoodMidwest Central Primary
Mark EppersonPeople's National Bank
Mark KrullPlanet Professional
Mary Jo SonnenbergParkside Middle School
Matthew DynesDynes Farm TruckingDynes Farm Trucking
Matthew GehmMendota Township High School
Matthew ShoaffOkaw Valley CUSD 302Okaw Valley CUSD #302
Matthew SnyderMacon-Piatt ROE 39
Megan ClarkArcola CUSD 306
Megan DillonMontmorency Grade School
Megan HellrungOhio Community Grade school
Melina EzellRome Grade SchoolMelina Ezell- Rome Grade School
Melissa A BlankestynPORTA High SchoolCitizen
Melissa Domico DomicoGermantown Hills District 69
Merritt BurnsOglesby Public Schools 125
Michael EmeryCanton Union School District
Michael HornAgencyMichael Horn
Michelle OhmsHerrin High School
Michelle RiderEldorado Community Unit 4
Michelle YoungRegional Office of Education 11
Mikayla WilkersonJohnsonville Elementary School
Miranda DuncanEdwards County Community Unit 1 Schools
Misty MapesTeutopolis High School
Misty UnderwoodIEAIEA
Nancy BrewerGoreville SchoolsGoreville Unit 1
Nancy K GregerPORTA CUSD 202
Nancy NasbyLincolnwood SD74
Natalie VaughnHardin County School District
Nealy HamsonMount Vernon Township High School
Phil CoxSalt Fork CUSD 512Salt Fork CUSD #512
Priscilla HermannDistrict 86
RC LoweOrion CUSD 223Personnel and Pensions Committee
Rebekah DunavanDu Quoin CUSD 300
Renea HenningSeymour Elementary
Renee HugeMt. Vernon Township High School
Renee KozealPrinceton High SchoolPrinceton Township High School, #500
Riah VicikDistrict 201
Rich McMahanPORTA High School
Robert BatsonTrico School District 176
Roberta LockwoodBradley Dist. 61BEEA
Roberta ThomasPORTA Central
Robin GoodleyEldorado School District
Robin HugginsCarmi-White County CUSD 5
Roderick R ConnerContinental Tire
Ruth Angela KissnerWayne City High School
Ruth VogelNew Athens District 60
Sage HaleArthur CUSD 305self
Sally A AmesPORTAcitizen
Samantha McClellanSummersville Grade SchoolSEA
Sarah AllenIllini Bluffs Middle School
Sarah BlackGallatin County CUSD 7
Sarah BrakenburyGalesburg CUSD 205
Sarah FarnsworthOttawa High SchoolOttawa Township High School
Sarah LargentBelleville District 118
Sarah MajzelDupo CUSD 196
Sarah McDowellOkaw Valley High School
Schuyler Industry SchoolSchuyler Industry School District
Scott BlumbergOak Grove School District 68
Scott HeatherDupo High SchoolSelf
Scott McKentyMarion Unit 2Teachers
Shannon EatonDupo CUSD 196
Sherry Lynn LewisCasey-Westfield
Soune UrsaniBelleville West High School
Stacey MedlerFairfield Dist. 112
Stephanie BrownMarion CUSD 2Stephanie Brown
Stephen MurphyCarbondale CHS District 165
Steve HansonMendota High School
STUART PARKSGRAND PRAIRIE 6GRAND PRAIRIE SCHOOL DISTRICT 6
Susan CainJ. L Buford SchoolMt Vernon Education Association
Susanne RiechmannMascoutah School District 19Jody Grawe, AP at Scott Elementary
Suzan DayDu Quoin Elementary School
Tamara ShinkeyPeoria Public SchoolsTamara L Shinkey
Tambree Baker KrouseEdwards County Community School District 1
tara cozziOglesby Public School District
Teresa A WiegmannDamiansville Elementary School, District 62
Teresa ScrogginsNCOE CUD 3Teresa Scroggins
Teresa VonRohrPeoria Regional Learning Center
Terri McAvoySchuyler-Industry CUSD 5
Terrill OwensMarion unit 2
Thomas MorganHamilton County School DistrictHamilton County Senior High School
Tim McChristianDu Quoin High School
Timothy Brian JonesNCOE CUSD 3 - Booth School
Timothy M PageA-C Central CUSD 262
Tom JeppsonRutland CCSD 230
Toni SinksBenton District 47Benton District 47
Tony ShinallBrimfield CUSD 309
Tracy L BianchiMarseilles Elementary School
Valery HeltonHarrisburg CUSD 3
Vanessa HolmesSelf
Wade ThomasBenton Consolidated High School
William SeatonCasey-Westfield CUSD 4CCasey-Westfield School District CUSD C#4
Yolonda LawsonHenry-Senachwine Grade and Junior High Schoolmyself