Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Cities & Villages (H) 4/12/2018 12:00 PM |
Benjamin Brockschmidt | Illinois Chamber of Commerce | Illinois Chamber of Commerce |
Dean Lowrance | Village of Elwood | |
Jason T Cox | Contractors Association of Will & Grundy Counties | Contractors Association of Will & Grundy Counties |
John Greuling | Will County Center for Economic Development | |
Joseph Ciaccio | Illinois Railroad Association | Illinois Railroad Association |
Marc poulos | III FFC | III FFC |
Mike Grady | Strategic Advocacy Group | CN Railroad |
Missey Moorman Schumacher | Village of Channahon | Village of Channahon |
Peter Skosey | BNSF Railway - Fort Worth, TX | BNSF Railway |
Rick Terven | Illinois Pipe Trades Association | Illinois Pipe Trades Association |
Hearing Date and Time: Cities & Villages (H) 4/9/2018 3:00 PM |
Michael E Sinchak | na | |
A perch | Na | |
Adrian Guerrero | Union Pacific Railroad | Union Pacific Railroad |
Ami Bubica | Resident | Myself-Ami Bubica |
Andrea Roos | NA | |
Andrew A Gardner | NA | |
Barbara Richardson | none | |
Benjamin Brockschmidt | Illinois Chamber of Commerce | Illinois Chamber of Commerce |
Bethany Metke | None | Self |
Brent Hassert | Brent Hassert Consulting | Will County Board |
Brian Brewer | NA | Myself |
Brian Duffey | NA | Myself |
Brian Wessel | None | |
Bryan Kopman | KGG LLC | |
Bryan Long | NA | Myself |
chris lyon | iron workers 63 | local 63 |
Chris Wodka | Anchor mechanical | |
Christine majewski | NA | |
Christopher Staron | Northwest Municipal Conference | Northwest Municipal Conference |
Christy L Gardner | NA | |
Clifford J Brooks Jr | Not applicable | |
Colleen Couch | JUST SAY NO TO NORTHPOINT | Self |
Colleen Couch | Na | Self |
Corie Monahan | NA | SELF |
Dan Brennan | Na | Self |
Dan OBrien | Na | Na |
Danielle rogers | No to north point | |
David Kremer | Kremer house | |
DeAnna Henson | NA | Myself |
Debbie Gilliam | None | |
Deborah S Bachert | Village of Crete | Village of Crete - Village Clerk |
Demian Podis | NA | Myself |
Dennis Loew | Boilermakers local 1 | myself |
Derek Dixon | Mid American Water, Inc | Mid American Water, Inc. and Mid American Water of Wauconda, Inc. |
Derek Hoffman | NA | Myself |
Donald Gregory | Will and Grundy Building Trades Council | Will and Grundy Building Trades Council |
Donald Moran | None | None |
Donald Moran | None | None |
Donald Moran | None | None |
Donna Davies | None | |
Duane Shue | na | myself |
Edward Kochaney | NA | Myself |
Eric Vogel | NA | Myself |
Eric Davis | NA | Myself |
Eric Everson | Anchor mechanical | Myself |
Eric Ferguson | Ironworkers Local 63 | Ironworkers local 63 |
Eric Livingston | NA | Myself |
Eugene M Forkin | NA | MYSELF |
Frank Barsuglia | Self | Self |
Gary J Conboy | NA | Myself |
Gary Metke | None | Self |
greg szymanski | Village of Beecher | |
Hector Heredia | Iron Workers local 63 | Local Union Local 63 |
Henry Robinson | NA | |
Herbert Smith | Norfolk Southern Corporation | Norfolk Southern Corporation |
Hugh OHara | Will County Governmental League | WCGL |
Jacob Alberico | Na | |
James Carpenter | NA | myself |
James goecking | Na | Myself |
James livsey | None | I |
James Martin | NA | Myself |
Jamie Crandall | na | |
Jamie McLaren | NA | Myself |
Janet Agnoletti | Barrington Area Council of Governments | Barrington Area Council of Governments |
Janice Carpenter | NA | myself |
Jason brozek | NA | Myself |
Jason Carpenter | NA | Myself |
Jason Keller | IL AFL-CIO | Labor |
jason m bernicky | NA | |
Jason T Cox | Contractors Association of Will & Grundy Counties | Contractors Association of Will & Grundy Counties |
Jeffrey Putala | NA | Myself |
Jenny Zales | DuPage Mayors and Managers Conference - DMMC | DuPage Mayors and Managers Conference - DMMC |
Jillian Brossman | None | |
jim bingenheimer | none | myself |
jim riemer | GCS | Village of Bolingbrook |
Jim Smrekar | Self | Self |
Joe Brender | Na | Myself |
Joe McCoy | Illinois Municipal League | Illinois Municipal League |
John Daniel | SMART Local 265 | SMART Local 265 |
John Greuling | Will County Center for Economic Development | Board of Directors, Will County Center for Economic Development |
Jon Kahney | NA | Myself |
Joseph Adler | NA | Myself |
Joseph Biggs | NA | Myself |
Joseph Ciaccio | Illinois Railroad Association | Illinois Railroad Association |
Joseph Kielanowicz | NA | Myself |
Joshua Bruchman | Ironworkers local 63 | |
Justin Gustafson | NA | Myself |
Kathy Wessel | None | |
Kelly J Yearwood | Na | Myself |
Kenneth Lombardo | Local 150 | |
Kevin Clancy | NA | Self |
kevin galass | na | myself |
Kevin Hray | Ironworkers Local 444 | Ironworkers Local 444 |
Kim Robinson | Illinois Construction Industry Committee | Illinois Construction Industry Committee |
Krisdee Saenz | NA | |
Kristen Gassensmith | Na | |
Kristi DeLaurentiis | South Suburban Mayors and Managers Association | South Suburban Mayors and Managers Association |
Kristine Gustafson | NA | myself |
kristopher lundquist | Boilermakers union local one | |
Kristy Hrpcha | Na | |
Kurt Kelleher | Na | |
Larry Gnat | Roofers and Waterproofers Local 11 | Roofers & Waterproofers District Council |
Larry Gnat | Roofers and Waterproofers Local 11 | Roofers & Waterproofers District Council |
Lester J Cheney | NA | Myself |
Linda Evans | None | |
Lloyd A Wright | na | myself |
Louise Medina | NA | Myself |
Luke Henrikson | NA | Myself |
Lynette Baxter | NA | Self |
Lynn Delaney | Self | |
Manuel Nieves | NA | Myself |
Mark A Howard | NA | Myself |
Mark J Gustafson | NA | Myself |
Mary Randle | Metro West Council of Govt | Metro West represents 33 municipalities in Kane, Kendall and DeKalb Counties |
Matt brennan | Na | Myself |
Matt Fritz | Village of Coal City | Village of Coal City (municipality) |
Melanie Giordano | Self | Self |
Melissa neumann | None | |
Michael Christy | Myself | Myself |
Michael christy | NA | |
Michael J Stukel | None | |
Michael Kavanaugh | NA | Myself |
Michael L Brousil | NA | Myself |
Michael S Einhorn | Village of Crete | Residents of the Village |
Michael Schauer | NA | |
Michael Smith | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Michael Testa | NA | Myself |
Mike Grady | Strategic Advocacy Group | CN Railroad |
Missey Moorman Schumacher | Village of Channahon | Village of Channahon |
Myrna Schultz | JUST SAY NO TO NORTHPOINT | |
Nicholas Gustafson | NA | Myself |
noel springhart | na | myself |
Patricia Regis | Self | |
patrick canniff | local 63 ironworker | |
patrick canniff | local 63 ironworker | |
Paul | NA | Myself |
Paul Arambasich | NA | Myself |
Paul Lecky | NA | Myself |
paul Spychalski | retired | |
Peter Gabrysiak | NA | Myself |
Peter Olson | Lake County Building & Construction Trades | |
Peter Skosey | BNSF Railway - Fort Worth, TX | BNSF Railway |
Phillip Maske | NA | Myself |
Ray Chamberlain | Na | |
Regan Stockstell | Village of Richton Park | SSMMA |
Renee L Garza | None | |
Richard Wilkening | NA | Myself |
Rick Reinbold | Village of Richton Park | Village of Richton Park |
Rick Terven | Illinois Pipe Trades Association | Illinois Pipe Trades Association |
Robert G Bilek | Home | |
Robert j crosby | None | Myself |
Robert Kolosh | Village of Thornton | Village of Thornton |
Robert M Passarella Jr | McHenry County Building & Construction Trades Council | McHenry County Building & Construction Trades Council |
Ron henson | NA | |
Ronald Kowalski | NA | MYSELF |
Rosaria Panici | None | |
Ryan Kearney | Myself | |
Sally Robinson | NA | |
Sam Abrahamson | NA | Myself |
Sarah C Dengler | Self | Self |
Scott Gilbert | NA | Myself |
Scott Lundgren | IUEC LOCAL 2 | |
Stephanie Alberico | na | |
Stephanie Alberico | na | |
Steve Collins | Wight | |
Steve Smart | IBEW Local 150 | |
Steven Wyszynski | Myself | NA |
Susan Swaw | myself | myself |
Teresa Kernc | Village of Diamond | Village of Diamond |
Theodore Heda | NA | Myself |
Thomas Ostrowski | I.U.E.C LOCAL 2 | |
Thomas White | Three Rivers Construction Alliance | Three Rivers Construction Alliance |
Tim Rossborough | Bacadc1Il Bricklayers | |
Timothy a kahle | Tj landscaping | |
Timothy F Pinner | self | MYSELF |
Timothy j Hartnett | Pipefitters Local 597 | |
Timothy R Dawson | Local 63 ironworker | Local 63 |
Timothy Rossborough | Bacadc 1 Il | |
Tom Harseim | myself | |
Tom Harseim | myself | |
Vicky Smith | Southwest Conference of Mayors | Southwest Conference of Mayors |
Victor Griffin | NA | Myself |
Wayne Alberico | na | |
William Holmes | NA | Self |
Yvonne McGhee | NA | Self |
Zac Gustafson | na | Myself |