Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Public Health (S) 3/13/2018 1:30 PM |
ABS Water Co-Operative | ABS Water Co-Operative | ABS Water Co-Operative |
Al McMillen | City of Wheaton | City of Wheaton |
Al Siron | City of Morris | City of Morris |
Alex Urbanczyk | Village of Glencoe | Glencoe Water Utility |
Amber Kapp | Village of Marine | Village of Marine |
Andrew Letson | Village of Lincolnwood | Village of Lincolnwood |
Aron Metternich | City of Hamilton | IRWA |
Bill Young | Boyleston Waterworks | Boyleston Waterworks |
Bob Leible | City of Aurora Water Production Division | City of Aurora Water Production Division |
Brent Reneau | City of Hamilton | IRWA |
Brett Ashburn | City of Fairbury | City of Fairbury |
Brian Curley | Winnetka water plant | Village of Winnetka |
Brian Jack | Village of Lombard | Village of Lombard |
BRUCE CALLAWAY | VILLAGE OF HUTSONVILLE | VILLAGE OF HUTSONVILLE |
Bryan Epley | Monmouth Water Dept. | WC Monmouth Water |
Christine Junis | Village of Joy | Village of Joy |
Christopher Staron | Northwest Municipal Conference | Northwest Municipal Conference |
Cynthia Munger | Aqua Illinois Inc | Aqua Illinois |
Dale Detmer | City of Breese | City of Breese Water Department |
Dale E Biggerstaff | Hamilton County Water District | Hamilton County Water District |
David Ghidina | City of Marquette Heights | City of Marquette Heights |
David Raith | Ferretti Plumbing | ISAWWA Independent Member |
dean nottmeyer | clear water service corp | Clear Water Service Corporation |
Debbie Dunlap | City of Carrollton | City of Carrollton, municipal government -- water and sewer services |
Denise Plew | Village of Hutsonville | Village of Hutsonville |
Denise Plew | Village of Hutsonville | Village of Hutsonville |
Dennis Ross | Otter Lake Water Commission | Otter Lake Water Commission |
Dustin B Goodwin | Mill Creek Water District | Self |
Ed Wilmes | City of North Chicago | City of North Chicago - IL-AWWA |
Edward Durec | Village of North Riverside | Village of North Riverside |
EDWIN L STOELINGA | EDWIN HANCOCK ENGINEERING CO | Village of Melrose Park, Village of Bellwood |
Eleanore Meade | City of Evanston Water Utility | City of Evanston Water Utility |
Elias Vega | Village of Bloomingdale | Village of Bloomingdale |
Enza Petrarca | Village of Downers Grove | Village of Downers Grove |
Eric Chapman | Village of Glenview | Village of Glenview |
Frank Dunmire | Illinois Rural Water Association | Illinois Rural Water Association |
Fred Biring | Village of Oak Park | Village of Oak Park |
Gary Tresenriter | City of Morrison | Tax Payers of Illinois |
Guy Rumler | Hutsonville Junior High | Hutsonville Village Board |
Guy Rumler | Hutsonville Junior High | Hutsonville Village Board |
Guy Rumler | Hutsonville Junior High | Hutsonville Village Board |
Jack Cosner | City of Jacksonville Municipal Utilities | Jacksonville Municipal Utilities |
James Olson | Village of Winnetka Water Plant | Awwa |
Jeff Torricelli | TLC, LLC. | EJ Water |
Jeff Hackbarth | Village of Milledgeville | Village of Milledgeville |
JEFF LUDWIG | city of byron | City of Byron |
Jeff Torricelli | TLC,LLC | City of Effingham, City of Centralia, City of Jacksonville,City of Ottawa, county of Peoria |
Jeff Tumiati | Stonington Water Dept | Stonington Water Dept |
Jeff Tumiati | Stonington Water Dept | Stonington Water Dept |
Jeff Tumiati | Tovey Water | Tovey Water Dept |
Jeff Tumiati | Village of Stonington | Village of Stonington |
Jeffrey C Orr | Village of Piper City | Village of Piper City - Water Dept. |
Jim Olson | Village of Alexis | Village of Alexis |
Jim Swearingen | Village of Hanna City | Village of Hanna City |
Joe Cosgrove | Godley Public Water District | Godley Public Water District |
Joe McCoy | Illinois Municipal League | Illinois Municipal League |
John Burkhart | Town of Normal - Water Department | Town of Normal Water Department |
John Carr | Government Strategy Associates | ISWWA |
John Donahue | North Park Public Water District | North Park Public Water District |
John Hubsky | Village of Glen Ellyn | Village of Glen Ellyn |
John R Stauffer | City of Gibson | City of Gibson |
John R Stauffer | City of Gibson | City of Gibson |
Jon Schmitt | City of McHenry | City of McHenry Public Works Department |
Joseph A Munder III | City of West Chicago | City of West Chicago |
Josh Berman | Village of Wheeling | Village of Wheeling |
Josh Turner | City of Hamilton | IRWA |
Julia Adamiak | City of Waukegan | Waukegan Water Utility |
Justin Sewell | City of Hamilton | IRWA |
KATHLEEN ELLIOTT | Robbins Schwartz | GODLEY PUBLIC WATER DISTRICT |
Keith Alexander | City of Decatur | City of Decatur, Illinois |
keith kuhl | e j water | ej water cooperative |
Keith Russell | City of Oak Forest | City of Oak Forest |
Kevin Farrell | Village of Milan | Village of Milan |
Kevin Kuratko | Village of Riverside | Self |
Kevin Lookis | Northwest Water Commission | Northwest Water Commission and the Illinois Section of the American Water Works Association |
Kevin Schone | City of Washington Il. | Self |
Kimberly Vinson | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Kurtis Schwartz | Bi-State Authority, Lawrenceville-Vincennes Airport | Illinois Raul Water Association |
Kyla Jacobsen | Illinois Section AWWA | ISAWWA |
kyle dunaway | village of cowden | kyle dunaway |
Kyle Saunders | City of Rockford | City of Rockford |
Larry Cook | City of Rock Island | City of Rock Island |
Larry Wachowski | Village of Radom | Village of Radom |
Leigha Adelsberger | Town of Normal Water Department | Town of Normal Water Department |
Lisa Perry | City of Rock Island | City of Rock Island |
Lori Holmes | Village of Diamond | Village of Diamond |
Marcy Harris | Mulkeytown Water District | Mulkeytown Water District |
Marilyn Beal | Town of Normal | Town of Normal Water Department |
Mark Wiater | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Marty Braccio | None | Village of Crete |
Maureen Mulhall | Maureen Mulhall | Illinois Section of the American Water Works Association |
Michael Carr | Village of Goodfield | Village of Goodfield |
Michael Einhorn | Village of Crete | Village of Crete residents |
Michael G Ramsey | Village of Westmont | Village of Westmont |
MICHAEL GILLES | VILLAGE OF ARLINGTON HEIGHTS | IAWWA |
Michael Ryder | Village of Greenup | VIllage of Greenup |
Michael Smith | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Michele Huschle | Village of Marine | Village of Marine |
Mike Palmer | City of McHenry | City of McHenry |
Mike Pubentz | Individual | AWWA |
Mitchell McCaw | City of Wenona | City of Wenona |
Mitchell McCaw | Village of Lostant | Village of Lostant |
Noah Wyatt | Town of Normal Water Department | Town of Normal Water Department |
Pat Doherty | Village of Pingree Grove | Pingree Grove |
Perry Musgrave | Lake Egypt Water District | Lake Egypt Water District |
Phil Hameister | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Phil Modaff | Village of Carol Stream | Village of Carol Stream |
R Glen Diveley | Roxana Water Department | Roxana Water Department |
Rae Lynne Meyer | Village of Marine | Village of Marine |
Richard Cox | CITY OF MACOMB | City of Macomb, City of Colchester, Village of Bardolph |
Richard Radde | Village of Bensenville | Village of Bensenville |
Richard Timmons | City of Red Bud Utilities | City of Red Bud |
Robert VanGyseghem | City of Geneva | City of Geneva, Illinois |
Rod Johnson | City of Kewanee | City of Kewanee |
Roger Cox | Blue Mound Water Dept | Blue Mound Water Dept |
Roger D Cox | Blue Mound Water Dept. | Blue Mound Water Dept. |
Ron Ragle | Village of Fisher | IRWA |
Sandra Kuhn | Bond Madison Water Co | Bond Madison Water Co |
scott schweda | city of McHenry | City of Mchenry |
Sean Murphy | HR Green Engineers | Village of Richmond |
Sharon Young | Jasper Waterworks | Jasper Waterworks |
Staci Wilson | Illinois Municipal Utilities Association | Illinois Municipal Utilities Association |
Stefan Saller Sr | On Behalf of Self | Self |
Stephen May | Village of Westmont | Village of Westmont |
Stephen Phillips | City of Herrin | City of Herrin |
Steve Tarnovsky | Village of Marine | Village of Marine |
Steven Beaudoin | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Susan Steffens | Lost Lake Utility District | Susan Steffens |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | IL Assoc of County Board Members |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | Northwest Municipal Conference |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | South Suburban Mayors and Managers Assoc |
Ted Meckes | City Water, Light & Power | Illinois Section American Water Works Association |
Tena Krueger | Village of Leaf River | Village of Leaf River |
TERRY FREESE | VILLAGE OF CORNELL | IRWA |
Thomas Konen | United City of Yorkville | United City of Yorkville |
Tiffany Newbern | City of Chicago | City of Chicago |
TINA CALLAWAY | VILLAGE OF HUTSONVILLE | VILLAGE OF HUTSONVILLE |
Tina Misicka | City of Elgin Water Department | City of Elgin Water Department |
Tony Funderburg | Village of Freeburg | Village of Freeburg |
Travis Horner | Village of Marine | Village of Marine |
Tyler Scheirer | Town of Normal Water Dept. | Town of Normal Water Dept. |
Vee Trevino | Village of Arlington Heights | Village of Arlington Heights |
Vydas Juskelis | Village of Villa Park | None |
W Alan Alward | Town of Normal | Town of Normal Water Department |
William J Soucie | Central Lake County Joint Action Water Agency | Central Lake County Joint Action Water Agency |
Hearing Date and Time: Public Health (S) 2/27/2018 1:45 PM |
Anna Kootstra | Village of Wauconda | Village of Wauconda |
Aaron Hammel | Village of McLean - Municipality | Municipality |
Adam Boeche | Village of Mundelein | Village of Mundelein |
Adam Wedoff | Village of Round Lake | none |
Al Siron | City of Morris | City of Morris |
Alberto Bruno | Village of Bloomingdale | awwa |
Allen Nelson | Village of Yates City, Illinois | Village of Yates City, Illinois |
Allen Wayne Nelson | Curran-Gardner Townships Public Water District | Curran-Gardner Townships Public Water District |
Andrea Lamberg | City of Park Ridge | City of Park Ridge |
Andrew Letson | Village of Lincolnwood | Village of Lincolnwood |
Andrew Surratt | Village of New Berlin | South Sangamon Water Commission and Curran-Garder Water Commission |
Andy De Monte | Village of Morton Grove | Village of Morton Grove |
Andy Resek | City of Crystal Lake | City of Crystal Lake |
Anne Marrin | Village of Fox Lake | Village of Fox Lake |
Anthony L Brown | Village of Glasford | IL Rural Water Assoc |
Aron Mettenrich | City of Hamilton | 309 |
Bill Davis | CDM Smith | self |
Bob Leible | City of Aurora Water Production Division | City of Aurora Water Production Division |
Brad C Fink | Village of Wauconda | Village of Wauconda |
Brad Kittilson | City of Wood Dale | City of Wood Dale |
Brandon Hunter | Village of Burnham | Burnham |
Brett Ashburn | City of Fairbury | City of Fairbury |
Brian Curley | Village of Winnetka | Village of Winnetka |
Brian Duffy | Tierney, Duffy, Tierney, Ltd. | Aqua IL Inc. |
Brian Jack | Village of Lombard | Village of Lombard |
Brian Keys | Village of Winnetka | Village of Winnetka |
Brian Marr | Village of Fox Lake | Fox Lake |
Brian Schiber | City of Geneva | American Public Works Association - Fox Valley Branch |
Brian Sullivan | City of Hillsboro | City of Hillsboro |
BRUCE CALLAWAY | VILLAGE OF HUTSONVILLE | VILLAGE OF HUTSONVILLE |
Christine Junis | Village of Joy | Village of Joy |
Christopher Howe | Residential Property Owner | Christopher Howe |
Christopher Staron | Northwest Municipal Conference | Northwest Municipal Conference |
Cindy Prentice | City of Pittsfield | City of Pittsfield |
Conrad L Jahrling | Self | None |
Cory Davidson | City of Hillsboro | City of Hillsboro |
Curt Barrett | Village of Winfield | Village of Winfield |
Dale Detmer | City of Breese | City of Breese |
Dale E Biggerstaff | Hamilton County Water District | Hamilton County Water District |
dan garretson | Village of Gridley | Village of Gridley |
Dan Quartell | Village of Glencoe | Self |
Darren T Monico | Village of Buffalo Grove | Village of Buffalo Grove |
Dave Buckley | Village of Glen Ellyn | Village of Glen Ellyn |
David W Peterson | Town of Cave Creek | 630 |
Dean Gorter | Village of Carpentersville | Village of Carpentersville |
Dean Nottmeyer | Clear Water Service Corporation | Clear Water Service Corporation |
Dean Swingler | E J Water Cooperative, Inc. | E J Water Cooperative, Inc. |
Deborah S Bachert | Village of Crete | Village of Crete - Village Clerk |
Deborah Williams | City of Springfield, Office of Public Utilities | City of Springfield, Office of Public Utilities (CWLP) |
Denise Plew | Village of Hutsonville | Village of Hutsonville |
Dennis Duffield | Duffield Consulting Engineers, Ltd. | City of Joliet |
Dennis Barron | City of East Peoria | City of East Peoria |
Dennis Jessen | Village of Villa Park | Dennis Jessed |
Diane Pagoulatos | whispering lake Townhome Association | homeowner |
Dina Frigo | Kenny Construction Company | Kenny Construction |
Donald J White | Lake County Public Water District | Lake County Public Water District |
Donald M Jensen | Village of Beach Park | Village of Beach Park |
Doug Krieger | City of Naperville | City of Naperville |
Douglas Knapp | City of Polo | City of Polo |
Dustin B Goodwin | Mill Creek Water District | Myself |
Ed Duran | Shive-Hattery | Village of Colfax, |
Edward Wilmes | City of North Chicago | 32,000 City of North Chicago public water system customers |
Eleanore Meade | City of Evanston Water Utility | City of Evanston Water Utility |
Elias Koutas | Village of Palarine | Village of Palatine |
Erik Morimoto | Village of Cary | Village of Cary |
Erin V Duffy | The Village of Western Springs | The Village of Western Springs |
Ethan Baughey | City Of Chicago | City of Chicago |
Frank R Dunmire | Illinois Rural Water Association | Rural Water Companies and Small Municipalities (under 10,000 population) |
Fred Biring | Village of Oak Park | Village of Oak Park |
Fred Busse | City of Sycamore | City of Sycamore |
Gail Johnson | Village of Oswego | The Village of Oswego |
Gary B Scott | City of Ottawa | CITY OF OTTAWA |
Gary Clauson | Village of Newark | Village of Newark |
Gary Lanter | Village of Oblong | Village of Oblong, Water Department |
Gary Tresenriter | City of Morrison | City of Morrison |
Gene Ashton | Mt. Morris Water Department | Water Department |
George Ruppert | Village of Palatine | Village of Palatine |
Greg Hess | Village of Teutopolis | Village of Teutopolis IL |
Gregory Szymanski | Village of Beecher | Village of Beecher |
Hal Entwistle | City of Spring Valley | City of Spring Valley |
Harold Voss | Retired Engineer | AWWA |
Harry Hammock | Village of Homewood | Village of Homewood |
Hugh OHara | Will County Governmental League | WCGL |
Jack Haacker | Fox River Water Reclamation District | Fox River Water Reclamation District ( Skyline ) |
James Canning | University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign | American Water Works Associatoin |
James E Vallazza | City of Toluca | City of Toluca |
James Knight | Carlinville Water | City if Carlinville Water |
JAMES LEEDS | VILLAGE OF PLEASANT HILL | VILLAGE OF PLEASANT HILL |
Janet A Smart | Chain O Lakes Mobile Homes Inc | Chain O Lakes Mobile Homes, Inc |
Jason Upton | City of Rock Island | City Of Rock Island |
Jeff Kessinger | Village Of Alpha | Village of Alpha Water Dept. |
JEFF LUDWIG | city of byron | City of Byron |
Jeff Seiler | Village of Sleepy Hollow | Jeff Seiler |
Jeff Torricelli | TLC, LLC | E.J. Water, City of Effingham, City of Jacksonville, City of Centralia, City of Ottawa, County of Peoria. |
Jeff Tumiati | Tovey Water Dept | Tovey Water Dept |
Jeff Tumiati | Village of Stonington | Village of Stonington |
Jeffrey C Orr | Village of Piper City | Village of Piper City - Water Dept. |
Jennifer Johnsen | Village of East Dundee | Village of East Dundee |
Jeremy Barkei | City Of Batavia | City of Batavia |
Jim Olson | Village of Alexis | Village of Alexis |
Joe Dahm | Public Works | Morton Grove |
Joe McCoy | Illinois Municipal League | Illinois Municipal League |
Joe Wagner | Village of Berkeley | Village of Berkeley |
John Burkhart | Town of Normal - Water Department | Town of Normal Water Department |
John Hayden | City of Pittsfield | City of Pittsfield |
John Hubsky | Village of Glen Ellyn | Village of Glen Ellyn |
John J DuRocher | As A Private Citizen | Water Utilities Council, Illinois Section AWWA |
John Mann | Village of Ipava | Village of Ipava |
John Nevenhoven | Village of Elburn | Village of Elburn |
John Wabel | City of Lacon | City of Lacon |
Jon Kindseth | Village of Beach Park | Village of Beach Park |
Jon Schmitt | City of McHenry | City of McHenry |
Joseph A Munder III | City of West Chicago | City of West Chicago |
Joseph Lauro | Village of Franklin Park | Village of Franklin park |
Joshua Nohl | Village of Goodfield | Village of Goodfield |
Julia Milano | F M C Water Company | F M C Water Company |
Kealan Noonan | Village of Fox Lake | Village of Fox Lake Water and Sewer Department |
Kealan Noonan | Village of Fox Lake | Village of Fox Lake Water and Sewer Department |
Keith D Alexander | City of Decatur | City of Decatur, Illinois |
Kelly Miles | City of Rock Island | City of Rock Island |
Kevin Gray | Village of Carpentersville | Carpentersville Public Works Department |
Kevin Lookis | Northwest Water Commission | Kevin Lookis-Northwest Water Commission |
Kevin Plate | South Fulton Water District | South Fulton Water District |
Kevin Plate | Town of Astoria | Town of Astoria |
Kevin Plate | Village of Browning | Village of Browning |
Kevin Schone | City of Washington Il. | Kevin Schone |
Kevin Wong | City of Elgin | City of Elgin |
Kimberly Vinson | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Kurtis Schwartz | Bi-State Authority, Lawrenceville-Vincennes Airport | Illinois Raul Water Association |
Kyla Jacobsen | IL Section American Water Works Association | IL Section American Water Works Association |
Kyle Johnson | Village of Buffalo Grove | Village of Buffalo Grove |
kyle killinger | The Village of Sleepy Hollow | The Village of Sleepy Hollow Water Department |
Kyle Saunders | City of Rockford | City of Rockford |
KYLE VIOLETT | VILLAGE OF PITTSBURG | VILLAGE OF PITTSBURG |
Larry Wachowski | Village of Radom | Village of Radom |
Lee Malone | Clark-Edgar Rural Water District | Clark-Edgar Rural Water District |
Luis Perez | Village of Oswego | Luis Perez, Village of Oswego, Village Trustee |
Mark Baloga | DuPage Mayors and Managers Conference | DuPage Mayors and Managers Conference |
Mark Claus | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Mark Rust | Village of Pecatonica water dept. | Village of Pecatonica |
Marty Walker | Village of Bellwood | Village of Bellwood |
Mary Randle | Metro West Council of Government | Metro West represents 33 municipalities in Kane, Kendall and DeKalb Counties |
Matt Barry | Village of Palatine | Village of Palatine |
Matt Overeem | Self | Myself |
Melissa Olenick | Central Lake County JAWA | ISAWWA |
Michael Carr | Village of Goodfield | self |
Michael Einhorn | Village of Crete | Village of Crete, IL |
Michael Megurdichian | M.G.D. Water Systems, Inc. | Rural Water Works Association |
Michael Smith | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Mike Grivetti | Village of Ladd | Village of Ladd |
Mike Palmer | City of McHenry | City of McHenry |
Mike Reynolds | Buffalo Grove Public Works | Water Utility |
Mike Schopp | Village Of Mackinaw | Municipalities |
Mike Skibbe | Village of Buffalo Grove | Village of Buffalo Grove Public Works |
Mike Swedberg | City of Sycamore | City of Sycamore |
Missey Moorman Schumacher | Village of Channahon | Village of Channahon |
Mitch McCaw | Village of Lostant | Village of Lostant |
Mitchell O McCaw | City of Wenona | City of Wenona |
Nicholas Hartman | City of Rock Island, Utilities Maintenance Division | Nicholas Hartman |
Nora Bertram | City of Elgin | City of Elgin |
Pamela M Haslam | Village of Seatonville | Village of Seatonville Water System |
Paul Burris | City of Elmhurst | City of Elmhurst |
Paul Uhlman | Village of Morton | Village of Morton |
Paul Young | Village of North Aurora | Village of North Aurora Water Department |
Perry Musgrave | Lake Egypt Water District | Lake Egypt Water District |
Phil Hameister | Village of Crete | Village of Crete |
Phil Modaff | Village of Carol Stream | Illinois SSection American Water Works Association |
Phil VanBogaert | Village of Elburn | Village of Elburn |
Reid Ottesen | Village of Palatine | Village of Palatine |
Richard E Clark | Village of Noble | Illinois Rural Water Association |
Richard G Kozal | City of Elgin | City of Elgin |
Richard Kent Cox | City of Macomb IL | City of Macomb IL, Village of Bardolph IL, City of Colchester IL, City of Bushnell IL |
Rick Federighi | Village of Addison | Village of Addison, IL Public Works |
Ridgewood Ledges Water Association | Ridgewood Ledges Water Association | Ridgewood Ledges Water Association |
Robert Bahan | Village of Winnetka | Village of Winnetka |
Robert Mitchard | Village of Algonquin | Employer |
Robert Rick | Village of Naplate | Village of Naplate |
Robert VanGyseghem | City of Geneva | Representing the City of Geneva |
Rocky Horvath | West Chicago Public Works | Myself |
ROD PARKER | CITY OF ELDORADO | ELDORADO WATER DEPARTMENT |
Roger Fath | City of Hillsboro | City of Hillsboro Water Plant |
Ross Bostick | None | Myself |
Ryan Schuler | Illinois American Water | Illinois American Water |
SANDRA KUHN | BOND MADISON WATER COMPANY | BOND MADISON WATER COMPANY |
SANDRA ONEILL | Rock Island Water Department | Rock Island Water Department |
Sherry Koszesza | Village of Argenta | Sherry Koszesza |
Staci Wilson | Illinois Municipal Utilities Association | Illinois Municipal Utilities Association |
Stephan K Pickett | Village of Sleepy Hollow | Village of Sleepy Hollow Water Department |
Stephanie Dawkins | City of Geneva | City of Geneva |
Stephen Johnson | Village of Crete | Village of Crete water utility users |
Stephen Phillips | City of Herrin | City of Herrin |
Steve Edwards | City of Waverly | City of Waverly |
Steve Schmitt | Village of Lake Zurich | Village of Lake Zurich |
Steve Wirch | City of McHEnry | opposition |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | IL Assoc of County Board Members |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | Northwest municipal Conference |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | South Suburban Mayors and Managers Assoc. |
Teresa Kernc | Village of Diamond | Village of Diamond |
Terry Edmiston | Town of Astoria | Town of Astoria |
TERRY FREESE | VILLAGE OF CORNELL | IRWA |
Thomas Konen | United City of Yorkville | United City of Yorkville, Illinois |
Tim Hamilton | VILLAGE OF ONARGA | VILLAGE OF ONARGA |
Tim Lovell | Village of Cullom | village of cullom |
Timothy Iczkowski | AQUA ILLINOIS | AQUA ILLINOIS |
Timothy J Frenzer | Village of Wilmette | Village of Wilmette |
TINA CALLAWAY | VILLAGE OF HUTSONVILLE | VILLAGE OF HUTSONVILLE |
Tina Misicka | None | Myself - private citizen |
tod goble | Village of West Salem | Village of West Salem |
Todd R Folder | Village of Rochester | Village of Rochester Illinois |
Trevor Stewart | Charleston Water Treatment | Charleston Water Treatment |
Tyler Neilson | FMC Water Co. | FMC Water Co. |
Tyler Scheirer | Town of Normal Water Department | Town of Normal Water Department |
Village of Oswego | Village of Oswego | Village of Oswego |
Walter K Sellens | City of Hamilton | City of Hamilton |
Wayne Nelson | City of Elmwood Water Dept. | City of Elmwood, Illinois |
Wayne Nelson | Village of Ashland water dept, | Village of Ashland vlllage board |
Wayne Zingsheim | City of Park Ridge | City of Park Ridge |
Wendell A Kendrick | I A W | Illinois American Water |
William E Lorenz | Village of Evergreen Park | Village Of Evergreen Park |
William Young | Boyleston Waterworks Corporation | Boyleston Water Corporation |
Zachary J North | City of Wenona | City of Wenona |